Ferramentas Pessoais

Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Omabc / Resultado / Nível 2

Nível 2

NOME ESCOLA
ALESSANDRO KENJI TAKAZONO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
ALINNE SAMPAIO DOURADO EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
ALYNE CRISTINA SOTERO DA SILVA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
AMANDA AKEMI PERINA KOUCHI COLÉGIO METODISTA
AMARILIS DO AMARAL LUZ CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
ANA CAROLINA YUKARI ARAKAKI LICEU JARDIM
ANA CLARA ARGENTO RODRIGUES COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
ANA CLARA CORREIA DO CARMO COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
ANA LUIZA FERNANDES DA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
ANDRÉ LUIS SANTOS PAIVA EE DR. FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO
ANDRÉS SILVA TOLEDO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 079
ANDREY YUKARO SAKANAKA EMEF BARTOLOMEU BUENO DA SILVA
ARTHUR DE OLIVEIRA ALBIOL MARÓSTICA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
ARTHUR FARIAS DOS SANTOS EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
ARTHUR HENRIQUE TONIATTI COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
ARTHUR LEAL MUSSIO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
ARTHUR MARX DE OLIVEIRA EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
BEATRIZ BENEDETTI DA SILVA EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
BEATRIZ CAVALARI E SILVA LICEU JARDIM
BEATRIZ DE FRANCA DOMINGUES COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
BEATRIZ NAHSSEN FEDALTO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
BEATRIZ SANTOS SOUZA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
BENJAMIM LUCAS RODRIGUES GONÇALO EMEF 28 DE JULHO
BERNARDO CESAR DIAS COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
BIANCA BARBOSA DE JESUS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
BRENDA AUGUSTO DA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI  094
BRENNO ANDREOZI MENDES DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
BRUNA MAI TANAKA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
BRUNA MARQUES RODRIGUES EE DR. FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO
BRUNO ANDRÉ CORRÊA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
BRUNO BIAZZIN VILLAR EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
BRUNO GONÇALVES GASPAR COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
CAIO ALTMÜLLER COLÉGIO ÁBACO
CAMILLE STAUT MORGADO COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
CARLA BORACINI HAUCH EMEF BARTOLOMEU BUENO DA SILVA
CHRISTIANE MAYUMI KATO COLÉGIO STAGIO
DANIEL KENJI DE ANDRADE CORDEIRO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
DANIEL LIMA LUSTOSA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
DANIELLE DO PRADO COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
DAVI VEIGA JONAS EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
DEBORA DA SILVA PEREIRA EE DR. MANOEL GRANDINI CASQUEL
DÉBORA REZENDE FLORES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
DHULIANNY NASCIMENTO SABINO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
DIANA BITTAR VALERO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
DIEGO DOMINGUES CUBOS COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
DIEGO FERREIRA ZANELLA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 426
EDGAR CAMACHO SEABRA RIBEIRO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
EDUARDA EMILY ALVES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA SILVA EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
EDUARDO DINIZ ANDRADE MENDES DA FONSECA COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
ELLEN ROCHA PORFIRIO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI  094
ELOAH MIDORI TAKAHASHI COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
ENRIC PAZOS ALONSO CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
ENRICO ORLANDO BERNARDI DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ENZO BIANCHINI GALBERO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ENZO CAPOTOSTO DE SOUZA CRUZ AZUL COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR
ENZO DE OLIVEIRA TOREL EE DR. FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO
ENZO DE SOUZA SANTOS LICEU JARDIM
ENZO LOPES FAGGIANI EMEF 28 DE JULHO
ENZO MAIA SPRINGER DE MENEZES INSTITUTO  EDUCACIONAL NOVA ESPERANÇA
ERICH HERZOGENRATH CAVACA INÁCIO CRUZ AZUL COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR
ESTELA GUERINO ESTIGONI COLÉGIO METODISTA
ESTER LIMA SILVA CRUZ AZUL COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR
ESTHER OLIVEIRA TIROEL EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
FELIPE MARTINEZ PEREIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
FELIPE PAMPÔLHA DE OLIVEIRA LICEU JARDIM
FERNANDA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
FERNANDA DIAS GARÇÃO BUZONI COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
FERNANDA NAOMI ASHIKAWA NISHI COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
FERNANDA SAORI KURAHASHI COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
FERNANDO CESAR DA SILVEIRA LIMA COLÉGIO MEDINA
FILIPI WESTPHALEN PERES COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
GABRIEL ALVES DE AMORIM EMEF 28 DE JULHO
GABRIEL BARALDI SOUZA ESI COLÉGIO SÃO JOSÉ
GABRIEL BRINGEL DAI BERTHI INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
GABRIEL CONTIERO TRINDADE COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
GABRIEL DANTAS FERREIRA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
GABRIEL DOS SANTOS SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
GABRIEL HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS MULHO LINO EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
GABRIEL HENRIQUE MOREIRA FONSECA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI  094
GABRIEL PESOTTI PENEIRAS COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
GABRIEL SANTANA GONZALES EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
GABRIEL SILVA MATARUCO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GABRIELA SOARES GALVÃO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
GABRYELLA REIS DE PAULA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 079
GEOVANNA LEONARDI LONGATI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI  094
GIOVANE CONTRERAS OBA COLÉGIO METODISTA
GIOVANNA CARVALHO ABREU LIMA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
GIOVANNA HADJNLIAN GUERRA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
GIOVANNA LOPES DA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 376
GIOVANNA MAGALLENO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GIOVANNA SILVA GOMES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
GIOVANNE ISAAC MARQUES EE DR. MANOEL GRANDINI CASQUEL
GIOVANNI MOTTA MOREIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GIULIA DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
GIULIA FERNANDES MANOEL COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
GIULIA JUSTI SOUZA COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
GIULIO ENRICO MIRANDA MACIOTTA INSTITUTO  EDUCACIONAL NOVA ESPERANÇA
GUILHERME ARAÚJO NERONI CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
GUILHERME FERREIRA DE CASTRO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
GUILHERME GUSMÃO DELGADO INSTITUTO  EDUCACIONAL NOVA ESPERANÇA 
GUSTAVO ALVES ZACCHEU EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
GUSTAVO FONTEBESSO MARTOS EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
GUSTAVO GIMENEZ CORREA EE DR FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GARCIA SCHNEIDER EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
GUSTAVO KENJI KAWABATA EE DR FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO
GUSTAVO MAGÃO SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA MANTAI INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
GUSTAVO SILVEIRA SANTOS COLÉGIO METODISTA
HELLEN SAYAKA AKAMINE EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
HELOISA LEMOS E SANTOS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
HENRIQUE CRUZ BARBOSA LICEU JARDIM
HENRIQUE MOREIRA COSTA MELO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
HENRIQUE PEREZ LIMA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
HENRIQUE SILVA BEZERRA EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
HENRIQUE THADEU KERR EUZEBIO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
HENRIQUE VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
HENRIQUE ZAMPARO MIRANDA CRUZ AZUL COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR
HEYTOR KYOSHI SATO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
IGOR CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
ISABELA CAROLINA OLHERA ZAMPIERI ORBOLATO EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
ISABELA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
ISABELLA MARTINS LUBECK EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
ISABELLA MARTINS RIBEIRO RODRIGUES COLÉGIO RIBEIRO MAIA
ISADORA LUISA DANTAS DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO METODISTA
ÍTALO TRIANA MIRANDA COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
IZABELA D'AMICO AMADO COLÉGIO RIBEIRO MAIA
JEZENAILY SOUZA FRANCO COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
JOÃO ANTONIO BORGES GABRIEL COLÉGIO ÁBACO
JOÃO FERNANDO LUSTOSA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
JOÃO PEDRO CHERUTI SANTOS COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
JOÃO VICTOR SILVA EE DR. MANOEL GRANDINI CASQUEL
JOÃO VITOR LEAL LACAVA EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
JOAO VITOR SITTA GIOPATTO COLÉGIO METODISTA
JULIA ALYSSA VICENTE EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
JULIA DE ALMEIDA BITTENCOURT CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
JULIA FIGUEIREDO ANDRADE COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
JÚLIA FRANÇA SANTURBANO COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
JÚLIA LELES CAMPOS DE MELO ESCOLA STAGIUM
JULIA LIE AKITA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
JULIA ORLOVAS GALLARDO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
JULIA SALIM CRIMA EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
JULIO GONZAGA SHIRAISH COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
JULIA SOUZA LIMA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI  094
JULIANA SANTOS MATSUMURA  LICEU JARDIM
KAIKY SILVA FERREIRA EE WALLACE COCKRANE SIMONSEN
KAROL RODRIGUES ESCOBAR CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 079
KAUÊ DE SOUZA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
KAYKY DE BRITO DOS SANTOS EE MARILENE DE OLIVEIRA ACETTO
KAYLANE MORE DOS SANTOS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
KHALIL FARID CHABAN COLÉGIO MEDINA
LARISSA MINOZZI CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
LARISSA SCOMPARIM SUEIRO INSTITUTO  EDUCACIONAL NOVA ESPERANÇA
LAURA DI DONATO CAVALCANTE COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LAURA PORTUGAL MARTINS COLÉGIO STOCCO
LEANDRO HENRIQUE SOUSA DA COSTA EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
LEONARDO AFFONSO GUIMARÃES LICEU JARDIM
LEONARDO DUTRA DE CARVALHO COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
LETÍCIA ARRUDA CAVALCANTI EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
LETÍCIA CARAMORI FONTES MARTIN COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LETÍCIA CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO STOCCO
LETÍCIA DE CASTRO MARSILI COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
LETICIA FERRARI SILVA COLÉGIO METODISTA
LUAN FABRÍCIO DE OLIVEIRA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
LUANA CABEZAOLIAS MIGUEL COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
LUCAS ALMEIDA YAMAMOTO ULIAN EE DR. MANOEL GRANDINI CASQUEL
LUCAS GOMES PEREIRA DA SILVA EE DR. FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO
LUCAS GONCALVES BENTO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
LUCAS KOGIMA MORIHARA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LUCAS MATSUBARA LARSEN REYER ESCOLA STAGIUM
LUCAS MODENA RODRIGUES LICEU JARDIM
LUCAS OLIVEIRA DE MELO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
LUCAS RULLO TAKIMOTO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
LUCCA SANTANA FRANKLIN DE MELO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
LUIGI HENRIQUE CATTARUZZI LICEU JARDIM
LUIGI KISSELARO TOCCHET INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
LUISA BEATRIZ DE O. SANTI COLÉGIO METODISTA
LUZ DUCATTI COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
LUIZ ANTONIO DUCATTI COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
LUIZ AUGUSTO ROSA EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
LUIZ ELIDIO GREGORIO JUNIOR COLÉGIO ÁBACO
LUIZ KENJI HIGA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
LUIZA CAROLINA SILVA VEGA EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
LUIZA LOPES CÂMARA INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
LUIZA LORENZ CAVALCANTE COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MARCOS PAULO LUCAS HUBER DA SILVA ESCOLA STAGIUM
MARCUS VINICIUS ORLANDO GALBIATI COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
MARIA CLARA CARVALHO BARBOSA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
MARIA CLARA SILVA GALHARDO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 376
MARIA EDUARDA CARDOSO SANTOS INSTITUTO  EDUCACIONAL NOVA ESPERANÇA
MARIA EDUARDA DE ARAUJO MOREIRA SPERANZINI COLÉGIO METODISTA
MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA KOGICI LOPES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
MARIA VITÓRIA CABRAL DE MORAES COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
MARIANA NOBREGA AMORIM LICEU JARDIM
MARIANA VICTÓRIA FREIRE ESCOLA STAGIUM
MARIANA XAVIER GOBATO ESCOLA STAGIUM
MATEUS TARGINO SABO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
MATHEUS DE SOUSA BATISTA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
MATHEUS FIDELIS CARNEIRO EE DR. FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO
MATHEUS FORESTO MOSELLI INSTITUTO  EDUCACIONAL NOVA ESPERANÇA
MATHEUS HENRIQUE MORASSI COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MATHEUS HENRIQUE NAVA DE OLIVEIRA INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
MATHEUS PEDROZA DA CUNHA  CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
MATHEUS RIBEIRO CARVALHO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 426
MATHEUS SEVILHA DEJOL COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MAURICIO SANTOS RODRIGUES COLÉGIO METODISTA
MAYRA APARECIDA RIBEIRO MANICARDI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI  094
MAYRA VIANA PEREIRA BRANCO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 426
MAYUMI BASSAN YOSHITOMI COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
MEL NOBRE DE PAULA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
MELISSA MATSUYOSHI COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
MIGUEL MESSIAS DALCENO DA SILVA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MILENA BARROS DA SILVEIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MILENA DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
MIRELA SOTO OLIVEIRA CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
MURILO DOS REIS SANCHES LICEU JARDIM
MURILO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MURILO RONDELLO NASCIMENTO CRUZ AZUL COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR
NATALIA WILLMERSDORF SILVA COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
NATHALIA DA SILVA INOCENCIO EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
NATHALIA NUNES DA SILVA COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
NATHAN BORTOLETO NAVA EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
NICOLAS DE SOUZA XAVIER COLÉGIO ÁBACO
NICOLAS GONÇALVES MAIAL EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
NICOLE GONZAGA SHIRAISHI COLÉGIO ÁBACO
NICOLE LEMES PEREIRA INSTITUTO  EDUCACIONAL NOVA ESPERANÇA
NIKOLAS BRUMATTI SANCHEZ COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
OTÁVIO DAMO BUENO COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
OTÁVIO SOBRAL  DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
PEDRO AUGUSTO CARNEIRO FERREIRA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 376
PEDRO CORREIA LICEU JARDIM
PEDRO DUARTE FARIAS INSTITUTO  EDUCACIONAL NOVA ESPERANÇA
PEDRO HENRIQUE LEMES SACCUCCI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
PEDRO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO COLÉGIO DR. CLÓVIS BEVILACQUA
PEDRO NUNES DE ALMEIDA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
PEDRO PINHEIRO MEZADRE COLÉGIO ÁBACO
PEDRO RICARDO GERMANO DE CARVALHO COLÉGIO METODISTA
RAFAEL ASSANTI LICEU JARDIM
RAFAEL CARDOSO DA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 079
RAFAEL DE ARAUJO CHAVES COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
RAPHAEL GAVARATI ERBERT CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
RAPHAELA TORRES DE OLIVEIRA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
RENAN RIBEIRO PISSOLOTTO EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
RENATA SANTOS SOUZA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
RICARDO ALVES VIEIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ROBERTO SAUER CORRADINI EMEF BARTOLOMEU BUENO DA SILVA
RODRIGO FERREIRA FRANCISCO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI  094
RODRIGO PERES CARVALHO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
RODRIGO SENA DE ALMEIDA EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
RYAN CORAZZA ALVARENGA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
RYAN YUJI MIYAZATO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
SAFIRA BEATRIZ DE CAMARGO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
SAMUEL OKUMA RODRIGUES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
SOFIA ANTUNES OLIVEIRA FRAGA DA SILVA EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
SOFIA FOLQUITO PADOVAN CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PAINEIRA
SOPHIE EMY ONISHI COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
SWAMY SEIJI TERAZIMA COLÉGIO STOCCO
TAIS FERRARI SILVA COLÉGIO METODISTA
THAIS MARTINS DE SOUSA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
THAISA AILLON WIEZOREK EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
THIAGO CAMARGO COLETI COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
THIAGO HENRIQUE MARTINS DA SILVA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
THIAGO HENRIQUE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI  094
THIAGO SAVORDELLI TRONCOSO LICEU JARDIM
THYAGO DE ANDRADE CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
TIAGO DABGO COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
TULIO GONZAGA SHIRAISHI COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
VICTOR DE PAULA DA SILVA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
VICTOR HENRIQUE PEREIRA DA SILVA COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
VICTOR MARQUES GHION EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
VICTÓRIA COUTO BUENO LICEU JARDIM
VICTORIA MARIA GALEGO DE ALMEIDA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 079
VINÍCIUS DE LUNA CANTELLI COLÉGIO METODISTA
VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
VINÍCIUS LÚCIO DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
VINICIUS PAIOLETE GALDINO EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
VITOR ANTONACCI DE OLIVEIRA EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
VITOR ASSIS MACHADO MARTINS COLÉGIO ÁBACO
VÍTOR BARBOSA CARLOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
VITOR FERREIRA DE FREITAS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
VITOR HUGO A. FACCIOLO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
VITOR KOLESNIKOVAS PROENÇA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
VITÓRIA RÚBIA BERNARDES REIS COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
VITÓRIO VIEIRA SOARES PERES DE OLIVEIRA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
WENDEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
YASMIM DREGER REGIS CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
YURI PILATIS DE ANDRADE COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
Comunicar erros

 

APOIADORES:

 

 

 

X