Ferramentas Pessoais

Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Omabc / Resultado / Nível 1

Nível 1

NOME ESCOLA
ADILA SOPRI SALEM COLÉGIO METODISTA
ADRIANA PADETI DA SILVA COLÉGIO RIBEIRO MAIA
AGATHA KRAUSE DE MORAES COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
ALEXANDER PATRICIO VARGAS COLÉGIO STAGIO
AMANDA BEATRIZ BORGES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
AMANDA BEATRIZ GONÇALVES TELES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI  094
AMANDA VON RANDOW  CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
AMYR GABRIEL SALIMAN COLÉGIO MEDINA
ANA CAROLINA AYUMI MORIKAVA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ANA CAROLINA DA COSTA BRAIT CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
ANA CAROLINA SOUZA DE LIMA  COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
ANA CLARA ALVARENGA FACCIOLO  COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
ANA CLARA PRADO RODRIGUES COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
ANA GIULIA DOMENE OLIVEIRA  CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
ANA LAURA ALVES DA CUNHA COLÉGIO STOCCO
ANA LUISA GERMANO DE CARVALHO COLÉGIO METODISTA
ANDRÉ ALEXANDRIA DE SOUZA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
ANDRÉ LIMA DANTAS COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ANDRE SÁ DE SOUZA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL GUILHERME MILLER
ANGELINA MARTINS WENZEL COLÉGIO STAGIO
ANNA CAROLINA DE SANTANA VARANDAS INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
ANNA CLARA FABRICIO RIBEIRO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ANNA JÚLIA BRAGA FARIA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ANNA LUIZA BAZARIN COLÉGIO RIBEIRO MAIA
ARIANE ALESSANDRA SALAS SILVESTRE INSTITUTO  EDUCACIONAL NOVA ESPERANÇA
ARTHUR ANACLETO DE LIMA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 079
ARTHUR BERLOFA BOSI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
ARTHUR BORDONI INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
ARTHUR DO CARMO CARVALHO  CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
ARTHUR FERNANDES CRUZ CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
ARTHUR FERNANDES DA SILVA COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
ARTHUR LAMEZE GONDIM SILVA COLÉGIO METODISTA
ARTUR BIANCHINI ESTEVES COLÉGIO STOCCO
ASLAN RODRIGUES MAIA EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
AUGUSTO RODRIGUES CORREIA ESCOLA STAGIUM
AYSHA VILANOVA PADEIRO COLÉGIO STOCCO
BARBARA CASTANHO DUTRA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
BARBARA CATALINI ZINI EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
BEATRIZ AVELINO ESCOBEDO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
BEATRIZ DE LIMA ARAUJO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 426
BEATRIZ KAORI CORREIA KANASHIRO EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
BEATRIZ MANOCCHIO COLÉGIO STAGIO
BEATRIZ MORALES VILHA TOLEDO  COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
BEATRIZ NAMBA HENRIQUE COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
BEATRIZ PUGLIA SOARES COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
BEATRIZ TEDROS DE LIMA EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
BEATRIZ YUMI IGA LICEU JARDIM
BERNARDO GAZOLA FRANCISCO EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
BERNARDO OLHERA ZAMPIERI ORBOLATO EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
BIANCA PAVANI COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
BRIGITE MILAN CAMARA COLEGIO PETRÓPOLIS
BRUNA GIROLDO FERREIRA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
BRUNO HIROYUKI OGAWA UEMATSU COLÉGIO ÁBACO
CAIO ALEIXO MOLINA DE SOUZA COLÉGIO STAGIO
CAIO BRUSCHI RIZO EMEF 28 DE JULHO
CAIO RAMALHO PAES COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
CAIO S. VALÉRIO COLEGIO PETRÓPOLIS
CAMILA ASSUNÇÃO GONÇALES ESCOLA IL SOLE
CAMILA HONNA BRISOLA COLÉGIO RIBEIRO MAIA
CAMILA KOMAGAI PANAINO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
CAMILA MORALES EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
CAMILLE DE PETRIS ADORNO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
CARLOS EDUARDO CARVALHO JUSTINO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA PIROLO COLÉGIO DR. CLÓVIS BEVILACQUA
CAROLINA KAWAMURA VIDAL COLÉGIO ÁBACO
CAROLINE AKIMI KUROSAKI UEDA COLÉGIO STOCCO
CAROLINE MARTINS DE JESUS COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
CAROLINE PERASSI NOGUEIRA EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
CAUÃ CORREIA ANDRADE CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
CLAUDILENE DE SOUZA ROCHA  CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
DANIEL FALEIRO GARCIA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
DANIELLE FEITOSA CASANOVA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
DAVI POLO MESQUITA EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
DAVI SOUZA BRANDO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
DAVI SOUZA IERVOLINO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
DENIS BORGES RIBEIRO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
DIEGO VIEIRA PELEGRINO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
EDUARDA BALDOW DENZIN COLÉGIO ÁBACO
EDUARDO CAMPOS FERNANDES EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
EDUARDO SEGALA GELINSK EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
ELIEL ALVES DOS REIS EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
ELLEN YUKIE NAGAMINE EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
ENRICO RAMPONI ANTUNES COLÉGIO STOCCO
ENRICO SCORACHIO SPERANDINI EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
ENZO CORDEIRO CANGUSSÚ COLÉGIO RIBEIRO MAIA
ENZO CORREIA MOREIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ENZO DORTA STEVANATO DE BRITO ESCOLA STAGIUM
ENZO HENRIQUE SOUZA MARSURA LICEU JARDIM
ENZO OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
ENZO PIZZ DO NASCIMENTO COLEGIO PETRÓPOLIS
ERIC RICO ARAUJO COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
ESTELA APARECIDA DE CARVALHO CAMOLEZE COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
EVELLYN LEMOS COUTINHO COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
FABRICIO GLUANT SILVA SANTOS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 426
FELIPE BARTIÉ KURZ COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
FELIPE DE BRITO PARDINHO EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
FELIPE JUSTINO CAVALLO COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
FELLIPE SIQUEIRA DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
FERNANDO BECARI SANCHO COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
FERNANDO GUIMARÃES HIRAYAMA COLÉGIO STAGIO
FERNANDO JUNQUEIRA GALLINARI ARRUDA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
FERNANDO NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA FILHO EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
FILIPE BRANCO SANTANA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
FILIPE SOARES PEREIRA COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
FLAVIA OLIVEIRA DE SÁ COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
GABRIEL BATISTA ALONSO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
GABRIEL DE MELLO PIMENTA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GABRIEL DE MELO FALQUENSTENS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
GABRIEL FERNANDO SANCHES LEME INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
GABRIEL FERREIRA TOSELLI  CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
GABRIEL GOMES DA COSTA COLÉGIO METODISTA
GABRIEL GREGÓRIO DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
GABRIEL MARQUES BATTISTINI COLÉGIO RIBEIRO MAIA
GABRIEL ROBERTO MONTEIRO CASSONI DE OLIVEIRA EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
GABRIEL SCORSI SALES STRACCI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
GABRIEL SILVA SOUZA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 079
GABRIEL SOARES COURA FIQUEIREDO COLÉGIO RIBEIRO MAIA
GABRIEL TAVARES SANTIAGO  CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
GABRIEL VALENÇA MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
GABRIELA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
GABRIELA MALERBA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI  094
GABRIELLE DO NASCIMENTO GALBO COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
GIOVANNA SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
GIOVANNI ANTHONY GARCIA TONUS EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
GIOVANNI LUCA MEDEIROS LATTERZA EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
GIOVANNI SOUSA PINTO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
GIULIA GOMES GROSSI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 079
GIULIA LOURO ROCHA COLÉGIO RIBEIRO MAIA
GIULIA NAVILLI COSTA EMEF BARTOLOMEU BUENO DA SILVA
GIULIANA DE TOLEDO MEDEIROS COLÉGIO RIBEIRO MAIA
GRAZIELLI PARDINHO DA CONCEIÇÃO EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
GUILHERME AUGUSTO MONTEIRO SCIORIILI LICEU JARDIM
GUILHERME DE ASSIS SANTANA ESCOLA STAGIUM
GUILHERME EUGENIO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
GUILHERME FERNANDES CORSO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
GUILHERME FERNANDES SANTOLIM INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
GUILHERME LUBK INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
GUILHERME LUZ DA SILVA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GUILHERME MONTEIRO RODRIGUES CASTELLANI COSTA DE CARVALHO COLÉGIO RIBEIRO MAIA
GUILHERME OLIVEIRA BARBOSA COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
GUILHERME PERRELLA DE VITA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
GUILHERME PUTINI COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
GUILHERME YUKIO ONOUE KOKUMAI COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
GUSTAVO DA SILVA LAMANO COLÉGIO DR. CLÓVIS BEVILACQUA
GUSTAVO DARCIE CARDONE COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA TAVARES COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GUSTAVO F. DE SOUZA COLEGIO PETRÓPOLIS
GUSTAVO FERNANDES MUNHOZ COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GUSTAVO GONÇALVES SILVA COLÉGIO METODISTA
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE STOCKER GROTH COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
GUSTAVO ROSSINI DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
GUSTAVO SENDO MEDINA CASTELLARO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
HECTOR FALLARA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
HEITOR BARROS DIAS DA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
HEITOR LIMA PEDROSO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
HELOISA ASKINIS PASCHOALINO COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
HELOISA FREITAS NUNES COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
HELOISA GABRIELI BORGES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
HELOISA YUKIKO SILVA KOHARATA MITIURA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
HELOISE VIEGAS SARAIVA SANTOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
HENRIQUE FELICIANO DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
HENRIQUE MASONE CASA PEDRO COLÉGIO RIBEIRO MAIA
HENRIQUE MIZOE LICEU JARDIM
HENRIQUE NICOLINI COLÉGIO RIBEIRO MAIA
HENRY GUERRERO MISTURI COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
HERON CAPARROS CARDOSO COLÉGIO METODISTA
IAN CARLOS EMILIANO GONÇALVES VAN RIEMSDIJK COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
IAN PINHO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
IBRAHIM YOUSSEF EL JARUCHE COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
IGOR ESTRADA MARTIN COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
IGOR ZAREMBA JACOBSEN EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
ILÊ EPPRECT PAULON CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
ISABELA DA SILVA SOUZA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
ISABELA MAGALLENO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ISABELA REVOELTA TOTH LICEU JARDIM
ISABELA ROCHA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
ISABELLA PEDROSO MEGIATO ANDREU CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
ISABELLE CARVALHO CABRERA EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
ISABELLY DE LIMA SILVESTRE COLÉGIO METODISTA
ISADORA KAREN LOPES SILVA  LICEU JARDIM
IZABELLA RIBEIRO CARDOSO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
JOÃO ARRUDA BORTOLIN COLÉGIO STAGIO
JOÃO PEDRO BALLARIS SILVA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
JOÃO VICTOR CARVALHO COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
JOÃO VITOR TAVELLA LEAL LICEU JARDIM
JONATAS LUIGI MEDEIROS LATTERZA EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
JOSÉ FELIPE HIGINO ARAUJO INSTITUTO  EDUCACIONAL NOVA ESPERANÇA
JULIA ARAUJO MARIN COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
JULIA BARRETO RIBEIRO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
JULIA CARNEVALLI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
JÚLIA CRISTINA SOARES EXPOSTO COLÉGIO STAGIO
JULIA DUARTE MOURA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
JÚLIA DUARTE SOBRINHO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
JULIA LUQUE DE ABREU INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
JÚLIA NOEL IALAMOV LICEU JARDIM
JÚLIA SILVA MACHADO ESCOLA IL SOLE
JULIANA ALMEIDA TASENDE DE SOUZA EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
JULIANA SILVA CORDEIRO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
JULIANE MARINHO MOURA ESCOLA STAGIUM
JULIANO AVELANEDA ABADE EE DR. FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO
JULIO CESAR S. DOS SANTOS  COLÉGIO METODISTA
KAIKE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
KAUÃ RODRIGUES FURTADO EE DR. FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO
KAUÃ SOUZA LEITE DA SILVA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
KAUÊ RIGHETTI CABRAL EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
KAYO DE ANDRADE CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
KETHELLYN SOPHYA MAZZARELO CAVALCANTE COURA  CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
KHALED AL SHEIK ALNAJAR COLÉGIO MEDINA
LAÍS VITÓRIA ARRUDA RAFAEL EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
LARISSA BRANDÃO BATTISTIN LICEU JARDIM
LARISSA DE BRITO PARDINHO EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
LARISSA DOS REIS FERNANDES CRUZ AZUL COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR
LARISSA METZGER DA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
LAURA KAORI OKAWABATA COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA DUARTE VELOZO COLÉGIO DR. CLÓVIS BEVILACQUA
LEANDRO JOSÉ DA CRUZ COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LEONARDO GUEDES SAKUGAWA COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
LEONARDO MATTEO CAVINATO MOMEZO COLÉGIO STOCCO
LEONARDO MORTARI COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
LEONARDO PIATTO TUBERO COLÉGIO METODISTA
LEONARDO QUEIROZ DA SILVA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
LEONARDO SIQUEIRA TAVARES DA SILVA EE DR. FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO
LETICIA CAMARGO REIS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 426
LETÍCIA DESTRO ZEFERINO LICEU JARDIM
LÍVIA ARAÚJO DE ANDRADE COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
LIVIA SATIYO BRENDLER EMEF 28 DE JULHO
LORENA ARAUJO NASCIMENTO LICEU JARDIM
LORENA BATISTELA TOPPAN CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
LORENA LOPES COSTA  CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
LORENA TAVARES ROSA LICEU JARDIM
LOUISE MARIE DE OLIVEIRA ANNUNCIATO LICEU JARDIM
LUANA MEI KONISHI EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
LUARA ZOLOTALEFF DIAS CRUZ AZUL COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR
LUCAS ASPERTI SILVA PINTO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
LUCAS DE PAULA SANTOS COLÉGIO ÁBACO
LUCAS FERRAZ DE ALMEIDA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
LUCAS FURTADO RUIZ COLÉGIO METODISTA
LUCAS GABRIEL RUGANI COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LUCAS GASQUES ERNANDES COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
LUCAS GONÇALVES DA SILVA COLÉGIO DR. CLÓVIS BEVILACQUA
LUCAS MARTINS LIBANIO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
LUCAS MARTINS PICINATO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
LUCAS NOZAKI OKAMA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
LUCAS NUNES DE ALMEIDA FERREIRA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
LUCAS PIZZI SILVA COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
LUCAS SANTIAGO IMPROTA LICEU JARDIM
LUCCA VIDAS MOGI COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
LUIGI BERBEL MOLON COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
LUIGI RODRIGUES GOTARDO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
LUIS HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
LUIZ EDUARDO O. CORREIA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI  094
LUIZ GUSTAVO BORGES PIOTO EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
LUIZ GUSTAVO DE CASTILHO OLIVEIRA ESCOLA STAGIUM
LUIZA MARTINS DIAS COLÉGIO RIBEIRO MAIA
LUIZA PICCOLO VON ZEIDLER COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MAITHE OLIVEIRA ROCHA EMEF BARTOLOMEU BUENO DA SILVA
MANUELA NOGUEIRA GUEDES AMORIM COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MARCO ANTONIO FURLAN RIBAS EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
MARIA CLARA APONI SORTINO ESCOLA IL SOLE
MARIA CLARA NERI MACEDO ESCOLA STAGIUM
MARIA EDUARDA DE ANDRADE GALLEGO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
MARIA EDUARDA KOLLAR SANCHES  CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
MARIA EDUARDA MAZZUCATTO VEIGA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
MARIA EDUARDA RODRIGUES MARCELINO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 426
MARIA FERNANDA NASCIMENTO AGRIPINO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
MARIA FERNANDA OLIVEIRA GALLO ESCOLA STAGIUM
MARIA FERNANDA STORTO DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
MARIA GIULIA RIBEIRO GIUSTI COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
MARIA ISABELLA AIROLDE RODRIGUES COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
MARIA LUÍZA DE BRITO MENEZES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
MARIAH LUISA TORRES AMOEDO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
MARIANA DADÉRIO RICCI INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
MARIANA ELIAS ROSSET DA SILVEIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MARIANA FERRETI GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO RIBEIRO MAIA
MARIANA HADJINLIAM GUERRA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
MARIANA PACHECO TORRES EMEF 28 DE JULHO
MARJORIE PADILHA PROTTI  CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
MATEUS LUIS SONCIN GAZOLA COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
MATEUS PATRÍCIO PEREIRA  CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
MATEUS RODRIGUES DA COSTA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
MATHEUS ANTONIO COLPI LICEU JARDIM
MATHEUS ESTEVÃO DA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
MATHEUS GONÇALVES LA TORRACA  CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
MATHEUS MELO DE MENEZES  COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
MATHEUS MENDES DORIA DE BARROS ESCOLA IL SOLE
MATHEUS MENEGHELLI SILVA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MATHEUS MONTEFORTE SILVA EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
MATHEUS PRANDO GONÇALVES COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MATHEUS TOLEDO ROCHA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MAURICIO DA SILVA MERCHAN EE DR. MANOEL GRANDINI CASQUEL
MAURO CESAR S. M. FILHO COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
MELISSA GENTINI COSTA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
MELISSA VIANA JARDIM COLÉGIO RIBEIRO MAIA
MICHEL OTÁVIO PASINI TREVISAN EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
MIGUEL BASTOS PACHECO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
MIGUEL COSTA DE AQUINO COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
MIGUEL FELIX CLEMENTE COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MIGUEL TOZATTO ZARAMELLO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
MILENA ABBUD HARADA COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
MILENA MIWA SAWADA COLÉGIO METODISTA
MILENA NEGRE ROCHA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
MIRIAM HARATA KAWAKAMI COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
MIRIAN SANCHES FIORINI EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
MURILLO LIMA COSTA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MURILO GATTI COSTA ESCOLA IL SOLE
MYRELA SILVA PEREIRA COLÉGIO DR. CLÓVIS BEVILACQUA
NAIANNE SANTOS BONFIM COLÉGIO ÁBACO
NATALIA VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
NATHAN NASCIMENTO MOTTA COLÉGIO RIBEIRO MAIA
NICHOLAS FERNANDEZ GARCIA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
NICOLAS BOERIN BUENO DA ROSA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
NICOLAS CARAVANTE CAMATA COLÉGIO METODISTA
NÍCOLAS DE OLIVEIRA JACOB COLÉGIO ÁBACO
NICOLAS KENJI SORGATO HACHIYA COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
NICOLAS NUNES FERRAZ  CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
NICOLAS STUGIS COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
NICOLAS TOZZO DE SOUZA NARDO COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
NICOLE BRITO FEITOSA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
NICOLLY RAMALHO BLEINAT EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
OLIVIA COARY HORTA CUBERO LICEU JARDIM
OLÍVIA VERSIGLIA MAZZA ZOCOLER COLÉGIO ÁBACO
PABLO CAMILO T. PEREZ AQUINO DE JESUS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI  094
PAOLA FIRMIANO PEREIRA DE SOUZA COLÉGIO BRASÍLIA
PATRICIA RIBEIRO PERROUD EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
PAULO BIAZZIN VILLAR EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
PAULO HENRIQUE REFUNDINI CAMPOS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
PAULO VINICIOS DELANEZA DE MORAES INSTITUTO  EDUCACIONAL NOVA ESPERANÇA
PEDRO AMORIM MARTINELLI COLÉGIO STOCCO
PEDRO BRITO DE AMARIZ COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
PEDRO H. DANTAS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
PEDRO HENRIQUE LEONEL SOUSA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
PEDRO HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO CARDOSO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
PEDRO MORI LANETZKI DOMINGOS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
PEDRO PAULO BARBOSA ROSS EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
PEDRO SALMAZO CONSELHO COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
PEDRO SOUSA GOULARTE COLÉGIO ÁBACO
PEDRO VASCONCELOS CONTESSOTTO EMEF 28 DE JULHO
PETER BENFATTI FUNES MESSA SIMOES LICEU JARDIM
PIETRA APARECIDA SÃO MARCOS MICHELIM EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
POLIANA CLARA RODRIGUES COLÉGIO RIBEIRO MAIA
RAFAEL MASSAYUKI TOKKO EMEF BARTOLOMEU BUENO DA SILVA
RAFAEL MOURA DE CARVALHO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI  094
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI  094
RAFAEL PERAL VENET FERREIRA  COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
RAFAEL RIVERA FERNANDEZ NUNES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
RAFAELA OLIVEIRA DO RIO COLEGIO PETRÓPOLIS
RAFAELA PAVAN ALVARES ESCOLA IL SOLE
RAFAELLA RODRIGUES SANTANA COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
RAFFAEL SILVA TOSTES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
RAÍ DE ANDRADE LEAL CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
RAISA FERREIRA FIGUEIREDO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
RAISSA GABRIELLE HEREDIAS CARRARA EE DR. MANOEL GRANDINI CASQUEL
RAPHAEL DE ANDRADE MEIRELES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
RAPHAEL VERI TEIXEIRA DO ROSARIO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
REBECA MACEDO DA SILVA EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
REBECA POI SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 079
RENATO ALVES RAMALHO  COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
ROBERTO ANTONIO DALLA BEZERRA PEREIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
RODRIGO AKIRA ROSADO YATATE COLÉGIO ÁBACO
RODRIGO MARTINS LIMA DE SOUZA ESCOLA STAGIUM
SARA FERREIRA DA SILVA  CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
SARAH BERTOLINO DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
SOPHIA DE ANDRADE MENEGATTO EMEF 28 DE JULHO
SOPHIA FONTOLAN YAZBEK COLÉGIO STOCCO
SOPHIA GOUVEIA MICCHI ESCOLA IL SOLE
SOPHIA VANZO UBE EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
TALLES HENRIQUE PEREIRA COLÉGIO STOCCO
THAÍS COSTA EMMANOEL COLEGIO PETRÓPOLIS
THEODORU MAGNANI FAGUNDES ESCOLA STAGIUM
THIAGO OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO COLÉGIO DR. CLÓVIS BEVILACQUA
VICTOR AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA BASSOLI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA GALERANI CRUZ AZUL COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR
VICTOR DIMAS TAJIMA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
VICTOR GODOI ZARANTONELLI COLÉGIO RIBEIRO MAIA
VICTOR RASTOY INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
VICTÓRIA ALVES BARRA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
VINICIUS D. VELOSO COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
VINÍCIUS DA SILVA LIMA COLÉGIO DR. CLÓVIS BEVILACQUA
VINICIUS DOS SANTOS PARUSSOLO COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
VINÍCIUS FIGUEREDO RAITZ COLEGIO PETRÓPOLIS
VINÍCIUS PEREZ BRASSAROTTO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
VITOR FERNANDES DE BARROS MAZOTE CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
VITOR LUCAS MORASSI COLÉGIO ÁBACO
VITOR MEDINA DO NASCIMENTO ESCOLA STAGIUM
VITORIA APARECIDA FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
WILLAM PERYCLES DE JESUS COLÉGIO OBJETIVO MAUÁ
WILLY DA SILVA OLIVEIRA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
YAN ROGÉRIO DALL' ACQUA RODRIGUES EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
YANN MIRANDA DE SOUZA LIMA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
Comunicar erros

 

APOIADORES:

 

 

 

X