Ferramentas Pessoais

Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Omabc / Edições anteriores / 2016 / Resultado / Nível 3

Nível 3

NOME ESCOLA
Abner da Silva Soares  EE. Professora Therezinha Sartori
Alan de Souza Gonçalves Liceu Jardim
Amanda Araujo Queiroz Centro Educacional SESI 079
Ana Beatriz Feltren Bis Liceu Jardim
Ana Livia Rocha Silva Colégio Ábaco
Ana Luiza Santos de Matos Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Arthur da Silva Kuki Liceu Jardim
Arthur Tercete Bartolillo Liceu Jardim
Augusto de Barros Almeida Colégio Objetivo Mauá
Beatriz Hernandes Bernardes Liceu Jardim
Beatriz Mesquita Bruni Colégio Jean Piaget
Bianca Camolezi Lyria Liceu Jardim
Bria Cisi Ramos Liceu Jardim
Bruno Rodrigues Silva de Mendonça Liceu Jardim
Bruno Soares Nascimento ETEC Professora Maria Cristina Medeiros
Caio Nunes Marques Lopes da Silva Centro Educacional Ribeirão Pires
Camilla Christie Nakajune da Silva Centro Educacional Objetivo São Caetano do Sul
Carlos Henrique Lima Santos ETEC Professora Maria Cristina Medeiros
Clarice Yamaoka Brano Colégio Termomecanica
Cláudio Rodrigues Monteiro Colégio Termomecanica
Daniel Pellegrini Mateus Centro Educacional Ribeirão Pires
Davi Maximo da Silva Centro Educacional Objetivo São Caetano do Sul
Débora Vilela Bueno Centro Educacional Ribeirão Pires
Eduardo Chiaratto Colégio Stagio
Eduardo Tatsumi Ando Utiyama Colégio Termomecanica
Eduardo Zaggia Utimura Colégio Ábaco
Enzo Ferrari Colégio Jean Piaget
Enzo Fontebasso Luciano Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Éris Répoli ETEC Professora Maria Cristina Medeiros
Fabio B.  Oliveira Junior Centro Educacional SESI 416
Felipe Sampaio de Sá Colégio Termomecanica
Fernanda Bardelli Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Frei Gaspar
Gabriel Fernandes Faustino Colégio Termomecanica
Gabriel Martim de Brazio Liceu Jardim
Gabriel Santos Arcos Colégio Termomecanica
Gabriela Alevi Dagrela Colégio Termomecanica
Geovana de Souza Silveira Centro Educacional SESI 376
Geovani Rodrigues Yamaba Liceu Jardim
Giovanna B. Avila Oliveira Colégio Metodista
Giovanna Ré Colégio Termomecanica
Guilherme Alves Ceobaniuk Zaluchi ETEC Professora Maria Cristina Medeiros
Guilherme Cunha Ribeiro Colégio Metodista
Guilherme Freire Roberto Colégio Ábaco
Guilherme Gabriel Mendonça de Melo E.E. Dr. Fausto Cardoso Figueira de Mello
Gustavo Baena Ferreira Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Gustavo de Carvalho Brianez Colégio Termomecanica
Gustavo Henrique Torres Rocha Colégio Termomecanica
Gustavo Moreira da Silva Colégio Termomecanica
Gustavo Nicoletti Rosa Colégio Termomecanica
Heitor Heigi Marcatti Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Campestre
Hélcio Prado de Lima Colégio Termomecanica
Henrique Carvalho Candido Colégio Termomecanica
Henrique Ricci Martins Colégio Ábaco
Igor Carvalho Pinheiro Colégio Termomecanica
Igor V Soares Dias Colégio Termomecanica
Isabela Antonelli da  Silva Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Frei Gaspar
Isadora Alvarez de  Souza Colégio Metodista
Ivan Augusto Pereira Pires Centro Educacional Ribeirão Pires
João Gabriel Nascimento Castilho Liceu Jardim
João Victor Oliveira Silva Centro Educacional Ribeirão Pires
João Victor Policello Colégio Eduardo Gomes
João Vitor de Castilho Burgani Colégio Termomecanica
Joshua Matos Cordeiro Liceu Jardim
Júlia de Campos Gomes Colégio Stagio
Júlia Gulacsi Pereira Colégio Termomecanica
Julia Toledo Figueiredo Liceu Jardim
Kauai Machado Louro Staingel Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Kauan Demoner Angelo de Souza Colégio Termomecanica
Laura Alves Goldberg Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Leonardo Fabricio Gerloch Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Leonardo Ribeiro Ortigoso Colégio Integrado Paulista
Livia Ugikawa Fujiwana Colégio Termomecanica
Lucas Caro Kimura Colégio Metodista
Lucas Frias Oliveira Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Lucas Mateus Silva de Souza Liceu Jardim
Lucas Motta Moreira Colégio Ábaco
Lucas Silva Biffarate Colégio Termomecanica
Luiz Henrique Rodrigues da Silva Centro Educacional SESI 376
Marco Antônio Cordeiro Silva Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Frei Gaspar
Maria Paula N Higa Colégio Termomecanica
Mariana Antunes Villa Colégio Ábaco
Marianna Gois de Campos Centro Educacional Objetivo São Caetano do Sul
Marina Paiolla Forastiere Colégio Integrado Paulista
Matheus Francisco Garcia de Carvalho Centro Educacional SESI 426
Matheus Magdaleno Rosa Colégio Ábaco
Matheus Mantuani Nunes Colégio Ábaco
Matheus Souza  Centro Educacional SESI 416
Mayara Gomes Diogo Colégio Termomecanica
Melissa Leal Magnani Colégio Ábaco
Natália Garcia de Mattos Centro Educacional Ribeirão Pires
Natália Maki Sakamoto Colégio Ábaco
Nicolas Reis Aquino dos Santos Colégio Termomecanica
Pedro Andrade Oliveira Colégio Objetivo Mauá
Renan Norio Ota Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Campestre
Sabrina Ivanil Pereira Colégio Ábaco
Sérgio Yoshimi  Misu Júnior Colégio Termomecanica
Sophia de Lisieux Zocoler Colégio Ábaco
Thiago Kenzo Nobresa Colégio Termomecanica
Thiago Martins do  Nascimento ETEC Professora Maria Cristina Medeiros
Thiago Oliveira Santarelli Colégio Termomecanica
Victor Amadeu Lima Colégio Termomecanica
Victor Bruno C Vidal Centro Educacional SESI 416
Victor Hugo Silva Colégio Termomecanica
Victor Negrini Liotti Liceu Jardim
Victoria Daher de Padua Marques Colégio Ábaco
Vinicius Albuquerque de Araujo Centro Educacional SESI 416
Vinicius de Araujo Nogueira Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Vinicius de Souza Miralhas Colégio Termomecanica
Vinicius Matheus Costa de Souza Centro Educacional SESI 426
Vinicius Moreno Rogato Liceu Jardim
Vitor Enrique Ryudi Nakama ETEC Jorge Street
Yuri Carneiro Colégio Ábaco
Yuri Jordão Colégio Termomecanica
Comunicar erros