Ferramentas Pessoais

Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Omabc / Edições anteriores / 2016 / Resultado / Nível 2

Nível 2

NOME ESCOLA
Adrielle de Macedo Sartorello Colégio Paraíso
Agatha Von Randow Colégio Nobilis
Ahmad Abdouni Neto Colégio Medina
Ailton Lima Teixeira Centro Educacional SESI 094
Alberto Silvestre de Sousa Theodoro EE Professora Anésia Loureiro Gama
Alessandro da Cunha Menegon Educandário Santo Antonio
Alexandre Aguiar de Oliveira Colégio Barão de Mauá
Alice D´ Angelo Giacomini Colégio Stocco
Alice Naomi Kojima Colégio Metodista
Alik Lombardi Carvalho Lopes Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Aliny Melissa Martinelli Beja Centro Educacional SESI 222
Amanda Fruteiro de Lima Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Ana Luisa Panato Piceli Colégio Nobilis
André Braga Garcia  Colégio Stagio
André Luis Santos E.E. Dr. Fausto Cardoso Figueira de Mello
André Ribeiro Xavier Colégio Barão de Mauá
Andreas Cisi Ramos Externato Tiradentes
Anna Martins Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Anna Squadroni Tavernaro Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Ariel Pereira Santos Centro Educacional Taboão
Arthur de Mesquita Cardoso Externato Tiradentes
Arthur Dores Albanese Colégio Paraíso
Augusto Vaz Nazario Colégio Termomecanica
Bárbara Alvarez Brienza Educandário Santo Antonio
Bárbara Kumagai Garcia Colégio Barão de Mauá
Beatriz Alves Ruiz Centro Educacional SESI 079
Beatriz Assis de Oliveira Mendes Centro Educacional SESI 094
Beatriz Carvalho Luz EE. Professora Therezinha Sartori
Beatriz Maciel dos Santos Centro Educacional SESI 094
Beatriz Nakazato Mendonça Liceu Jardim
Beatriz Patricio Santos Centro Educacional SESI 426
Beatriz Sampaio de Sá Colégio Paraíso
Beatriz Sandrini R. Cruz Colégio Metodista
Beatriz Shayane Gomes da Silva Colégio Objetivo Mauá
Bianca Komagai Panaino Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Bruna Lima Silva Instituto de Ensino Cecilia Meireles
Bruna Silva Dias Colégio Objetivo Imperatriz
Bruno Augusto Soares Galani Centro Educacional Taboão
Bruno Simonato de Souza Abon Ali Instituto de Ensino Cecilia Meireles
Bryan Allan Oliveira Santiago Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Bryan Paiva de Luccas Dorta Externato Tiradentes
Caio Aparecido de Souza Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Caio Cesar Silva de Jesus Centro Educacional SESI 222
Caio dos Santos Camarini Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Camila Ayuimi Kanashiro Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Camila dos Santos Fonseca Emef 28 de Julho
Camila Gomes Coqueiro Centro Educacional SESI 094
Camila Oliveira Dias Colégio Ábaco
Carlos Baroni Piolla Colégio Ábaco
Carlos Paes Oliveira Neto Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Carolina Kafka  Neves Colégio Metodista
Carolina Mayumi Kojo  Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Cauê Nunes de Menezes Colégio Objetivo Mauá
Christian Fernandes de Castro Colégio Stagio
Daniel Alves Lopes Colégio Objetivo Mauá
Daniel Augusto Salvaton da Cruz E.E. Dr. Fausto Cardoso Figueira de Mello
Daniel Danelutte Bertini Colégio Metodista
Daniel Lima Santana Gama Centro Educacional SESI 416
Daniel Pontes Herbst Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Daniel Rocha de Paula E Silva Colégio Villa-Lobos
Davi Gressler de Oliveira Centro Educacional Objetivo São Caetano do Sul
Diego Polido Flor Centro Educacional SESI 416
Diego Sambo de Oliveira Colégio Termomecanica
Eduarda Lucas da Silva Colégio Barão de Mauá
Eduardo Enzo Narita Liceu Jardim
Eloá Torres Cunha Colégio Termomecanica
Enzo Alves de Oliveira Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Erick Molina Barreiro Colégio Jean Piaget
Erika Camacho Fukui Colégio Paraíso
Erika Sayumi Kitahara Romero Centro Educacional SESI 416
Eryck Henrique Santos Centro Educacional Taboão
Estela de Mendonça Jonaites Colégio Ábaco
Fábio da Silva Rodrigues Emef 28 de Julho
Felipe Antonelli da Silva Colégio Ábaco
Felipe Araújo de Lima Colégio Barão de Mauá
Felipe Modesto Coppola E.E. Dr. Fausto Cardoso Figueira de Mello
Felipe Ustulim de Souza Villare São Caetano do Sul - COORDENAÇÃO OMABC
Gabriel Antonio de Souza Centro Educacional Etip Master
Gabriel Araújo Magalhães Emef Profeº Rosalvito Cobra
Gabriel Barbosa Campos Colégio Termomecanica
Gabriel Borges Gaba Instituto de Ensino Cecilia Meireles
Gabriel Borsato Costa Colégio Jean Piaget
Gabriel Cancian Garcia Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Gabriel da Silva Santos EE. Professora Therezinha Sartori
Gabriel Felix Alves Centro Educacional SESI 222
Gabriel Gribl de Carvalho Externato Tiradentes
Gabriel Henrique da Silva Lopes Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Gabriel Lopes de Camargo Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Gabriel Malbatan de Oliveira Carvalho Colégio Termomecanica
Gabriel Paris Colombo Centro Educacional Objetivo São Caetano do Sul
Gabriel Pedroso Borges Externato Tiradentes
Gabriel Porfirio Ryzyk Externato Tiradentes
Gabriel Quaglio Morales Sanches EE. Professora Therezinha Sartori
Gabriel Rosa Melo Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Gabriel Sanchez Mainente Colégio Nobilis
Gabriel Yan da Silva Sousa Emef Profeº Rosalvito Cobra
Gabriela Bertelli Gallo Colégio Stagio
Gabriela de Bortoli Pacheco Colégio Ábaco
Gabriela Farah Gaiozo Colégio Piaget 
Gabriela Mayumi Goya Colégio Dr. Clóvis Bevilacqua
Gabriela Retore Almiral Colégio Stocco
Gabriella Martins Freire Centro Educacional Taboão
Gabriella Zimmeimann Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Gabrielle Lima Balestra Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Gabrielle Magri Alves Emef 28 de Julho
Gabrielle Motta Fernandes Emef Profeº Rosalvito Cobra
Gabrielle Pereira Lima Centro Educacional Etip Master
Geovanna de Oliveira da Silva Pastorello Emef Profeº Rosalvito Cobra
Gianluca de Souza Folgueral Colégio Objetivo Imperatriz
Giovana Peixoto Gazinhato Gomes Colégio Metodista
Giovani Pugliese Tesser Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Giovanna Batista Delfino Instituto de Ensino Cecilia Meireles
Giovanna de Siqueira Souza Centro Educacional SESI 376
Giovanna Marie Crystal Novi Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Giovanna Mazieri de Almeida Colégio Barão de Mauá
Giovanna Melo Silva Vicentim Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Giovanna Soares da Silva Colégio Termomecanica
Giovanni Venturin Cerillo Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Giulia Borges dos Santos Colégio Jean Piaget
Guilherme Almeida dos Santos Colégio Ábaco
Guilherme Fabricio Bolutavicius  Colégio Piaget 
Guilherme Genvan de Sá Emef 28 de Julho
Guilherme Muniz Ferreira Centro Educacional SESI 416
Guilherme Nascimento Soares Colégio Ábaco
Guilherme Possebão Centro Educacional SESI 079
Guilherme Tamassia Garcia Colégio Nobilis
Gustavo Costa Tollotti Centro Educacional SESI 222
Gustavo de Carvalho Pereira Centro Educacional SESI 094
Gustavo de Oliveira Silva Colégio Metodista
Gustavo Enrique Duarte Tshua Moura Educandário Santo Antonio
Gustavo Gonzales de Barros  Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Gustavo Henrique dos Santos Alvazoglou Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Gustavo Henrique Felix Salviano Emef Profeº Rosalvito Cobra
Gustavo Marcos Fagiani Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Gustavo Pessiguini Ardis Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Gustavo Vanderlei Rodrigues de Albuquerque Colégio Ábaco
Gustavo Yoshio Teshima Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Heberth Falcão Andrade dos Santos Centro Educacional SESI 80
Heitor Coca Bonanno Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Helena Bago Taraborelli Emef 28 de Julho
Heloisa Beloto Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Heloisa Rades de Souza Educandário Santo Antonio
Henrique Hammel Colégio Paraíso
Henrique Tebet Vallarini Colégio Nobilis
Hugo Castro de Souza Instituto Sagrada Família
Ibrahim Said El Orra Colégio Medina
Igor Assoni Rodrigues Mendes Colégio Metodista
Ingrid Azevedo Clauson Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Campestre
Isaac Gouveia de Lima Centro Educacional SESI 222
Isabela Gamarano Colégio Termomecanica
Isabela Gomes de Andrade Colégio Termomecanica
Isabela Mosna Esteves Liceu Jardim
Isabela Pizi de Oliveira Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Isabela Velasco Ferrer Almeida Colégio Stocco
Isabele Gonzaga Gomes Colégio Paraíso
Isabella Arroyo Cavalcanti Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Isabella Ines de Sousa Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Isabella Lujan Torolio Marquezini Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Isabella Oliveira Bertão Colégio Dr. Clóvis Bevilacqua
Isabella Santos Souza Colégio Dr. Clóvis Bevilacqua
Isabelle Buri Gabriel Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Isis Gonçalves Corte  Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Jason Jian Long Zhao Xiao  Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Joanna Faria Santos Emef Profeº Rosalvito Cobra
João Gabriel Oliveira Doro Educandário Santo Antonio
João Pedro Guimarães Pacheco Colégio Eduardo Gomes
João Pedro M Frazão Liceu Jardim
João Vitor de Oliveira Xavier Colégio Objetivo Mauá
João Vitor Sartori Coqueto Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Jorge Raimundo dos Santos Filho Centro Educacional SESI 222
Juan Santos Sandiago Colégio Ábaco
Julia Capoleti das Neves Colégio Ábaco
Julia Cavalcante Rovarotto Colégio Paraíso
Julia Godeck Cardinale Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Campestre
Julia Munari Gonçalves Colégio Villa-Lobos
Juliana de Castro Pontes Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Juliana Sturaro Tamanaha Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Karin Gandra Santos Colégio Dr. Clóvis Bevilacqua
Karin Nogueira Colégio Ábaco
Katharine Ayumi Kiyota Furtado Centro Educacional SESI 094
Kauan Evangelista Santos Colégio Termomecanica
Kayane Estrela Penteado Colégio Termomecanica
Laura Beatriz Silva Colégio Barão de Mauá
Laura Domingues Rodrigues Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Laura Duarte dos Reis Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Laura Marques Estanqueiro Rosa    Colégio Objetivo Ribeirão Pires
Leandro Barbaroto Botacini  Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Leonardo Araújo Colégio Termomecanica
Leonardo Bonato Bizaro Externato Tiradentes
Leonardo Calazans Gonsalez Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Leonardo Campos da Costa Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Leonardo Laforé de Souza Colégio Metodista
Leticia Canos Massolini Emef 28 de Julho
Letícia Deboni Novaes Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Leticia França de Souza Colégio Ábaco
Letícia Vidas Mogi Colégio Barão de Mauá
Livia Silvia Bezerra Colégio Stagio
Lorena Bago Taraborelli Emef 28 de Julho
Louise Ártico Galhera Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Luana Bittar Valero Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Lucas Barreto Figueiredo Colégio Objetivo Mauá
Lucas Carraro Ferreira Emef 28 de Julho
Lucas Cordeiro Franco Centro Educacional SESI 426
Lucas Ferreira da Silva Centro Educacional SESI 094
Lucas Gomes Monteiro Bassi Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Campestre
Lucas José de Mendonça Colégio Ábaco
Lucas Juliani Vianna Emef Profeº Rosalvito Cobra
Lucas Lucena Favalli Centro Educacional Taboão
Lucas Martins Morello Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Lucas Matheus Colégio Ábaco
Lucas Medeiros da Silva Colégio Jean Piaget
Lucas Michel de Mendonça Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Lucas Okuda Martins Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Lucas Piccinin dos Santos Externato Tiradentes
Lucas Roberto Sossolote de Andrade Colégio Objetivo Mauá
Lucas Santander Colégio Metodista
Lucas Vitorino Zancanaro Silva Colégio Ábaco
Luis Gustavo da Silva Bento Centro Educacional SESI 376
Luiz Guilherme de Araujo Arruda Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Luiz Henrique Leal Lacava Educandário Santo Antonio
Luiza Moreira Salgado Colégio Nobilis
Luiza Picirilo Instituto de Ensino Cecilia Meireles
Luiza Rocha Caparrós Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Magali Felix Clemente Colégio Ábaco
Manuella Ferreira de Castro Ramalho Duarte Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Marcel Pignoni da Silva Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Marcella Toreta Frignani Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Marcelo da Silva Ranieri Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Marcelo Yonamine Colégio Paraíso
Márcio Fabiano de Jesus Maciel Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Marcos Seiji Shiba Colégio Metodista
Marcus Vinicius de Freitas Oliani Colégio Paraíso
Maria Alice Carneiro Centro Educacional SESI 376
Maria Eduarda Carriel da Silva Colégio Dr. Clóvis Bevilacqua
Maria Eduarda Rapchan  Martins Emef Profeº Rosalvito Cobra
Maria Eduarda Rocha de Oliveira Colégio Objetivo Imperatriz
Maria Eduarda Zanon Jeronimo Centro Educacional SESI 416
Maria Fernanda Alves Tavares Colégio Ábaco
Maria Fernanda Perucci Felippe Colégio Stocco
Maria Vitória Ramalho Paes Colégio Paraíso
Mariana de Assis Monteiro Colégio Termomecanica
Mariana de Souza Araujo Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Mariana Inês de Sousa Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Marina Sujkowski Lima Colégio Termomecanica
Marina Zimmermann Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Mateus Romeiro Garutti Colégio Ábaco
Matheus Anacleto Morais Colégio Paraíso
Matheus Bespalec Daloia Colégio Jean Piaget
Matheus Enrique Versolato Alonso Colégio Paraíso
Matheus Negrini Liotti Centro Educacional SESI 222
Matheus Tafner Sanzogo Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Matheus Torioni Rodrigues EE. Professora Therezinha Sartori
Maysa Caroline Morais Lucena Colégio Objetivo Imperatriz
Michel Correa Nunes Colégio Nobilis
Michele Ying Yin Zhao Xiao  Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Micheli  Miyuri Kubota Colégio Objetivo Imperatriz
Miguel Bellotto Sanches Monteiro Colégio Metodista
Miguel Ramos de La Torre Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Miguel Rodrigues Abizares Colégio Metodista
Milena Esposte Centro Educacional SESI 426
Murilo Barbosa Marinho Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Murilo Gianini Rossatto Instituto Sagrada Família
Nanna Miki Tariki Colégio Metodista
Nelson Junior Rodrigues dos Santos Colégio Ábaco
Nicole Perricci Centro Educacional SESI 222
Nicolle Bernardinelli Machado Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Nicolle Fonseca Colégio Paraíso
Nillian de Paula Costa Centro Educacional Objetivo São Caetano do Sul
Paloma Santos Silva Colégio Metodista
Paola Azevedo Trindade Colégio Termomecanica
Paula Gomes Pinto Colégio Metodista
Paula Machado de Oliveira Fidelis Colégio Ábaco
Paulo Henrique A. Potonyacz Colégio Metodista
Paulo Henrique Fidelis Alves  Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Paulo Henrique Hartmann Sales Colégio Paraíso
Paulo Maschio Zanobia Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Pedro Costa Duarte Colégio Paraíso
Pedro de Souza Silva Colégio Termomecanica
Pedro Henrique Barbosa Vieira Colégio Ábaco
Pedro Henrique de Castro Medeiros Colégio Nobilis
Pedro Henrique de Holanda Carvalho Centro Educacional SESI 376
Pedro Henrique de Moraes S Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Pedro Henrique Lima Zimmermam Colégio Jean Piaget
Pedro Henrique Spiecker Torini Colégio Jean Piaget
Pedro Henrique Vieira da Silva Centro Educacional SESI 222
Pedro Rossi Viana Colégio Metodista
Pedro Viana Imakuma Colégio Ábaco
Petra Garcia Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Quézia Raila de Azevedo Silva Centro Educacional SESI 80
Rafael dos Reis Gomes Colégio Objetivo Mauá
Rafael Yuri Nakajune da Silva  Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Campestre
Rafaela Costa E Silva Colégio Ábaco
Rafaela Jacomini Souza Centro Educacional Taboão
Rafaela Pereira de Souza Colégio Jean Piaget
Rafaela Toledo Belarmino Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Rafaella Barissa Zamproni Instituto de Ensino Cecilia Meireles
Raphael Rodrigues Vidoski Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Raquel Vitória Franco Fernandes Colégio Termomecanica
Rayssa Souza Dias Silva Colégio Ábaco
Rayssa Vitoria Gonçalves Rodrigues Colégio Nobilis
Rayza Rhanna Sobreira Coutinho Loiola Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Rebeca M Morra  Colégio Paraíso
Regina Ferezim Marcelino de Souza Centro Educacional SESI 079
Renan Gabriel de Assis Instituto Sagrada Família
Renan Victor Antonio da Costa Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Ricardo Munhoz Santiago Junior Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Roberta Rocha Valerio Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Rodrigo Finco Irizaga da Costa Colégio Objetivo Imperatriz
Rodrigo Silva Oshiro Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Ronaldo Diniz Costa Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Sara Carolina de Souza Ferreira Centro Educacional SESI 80
Sara Martucheli Pinheiro Mateini Centro Educacional SESI 416
Sarah Hausmann Polli Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Saulo Belarmino de Sousa Junior Colégio Ábaco
Sofia de Araujo Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Campestre
Tales Takezo Gonçalves Okubo Emef Profeº Rosalvito Cobra
Tamiris Feitosa de Abreu Silva Centro Educacional SESI 426
Taynner Antunes Eufrasio Centro Educacional Etip Master
Thainara Alcantara Mendes Centro Educacional SESI 426
Thales Gonçalves Silva Colégio Ábaco
Thamiris Lima dos Santos Colégio Dr. Clóvis Bevilacqua
Thays de Andrade Centro Educacional SESI 416
Thiago Henrique Guedes Baptistella Colégio Termomecanica
Thiago Michel de Mendonça Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Thiago Teixeira da Silva Colégio Dr. Clóvis Bevilacqua
Thiago Yoshio Saito Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Valmir Bagio de Oliveira Junior Colégio Ábaco
Vicenzzo Arrighi da Silva Colégio Ábaco
Victor Ayres Peres Colégio Paraíso
Victor Benjamin Alves de Oliveira Emef 28 de Julho
Victor Renan de Sousa Feitosa Centro Educacional SESI 079
Victoria Camboim da Silva Colégio Paraíso
Victoria Maria Veloso Carvalho Centro Educacional SESI 416
Vinícius Benevides da Silva Colégio Termomecanica
Vinicius de Castro Dellamura Colégio Ábaco
Vinícius de Oliveira Berti Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Vinicius Frutuoso Silva Colégio Villa-Lobos
Vitor de Almeida Dal Belo Instituto de Ensino Cecilia Meireles
Vitória Elisa Silva  Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Vitória Helena Silva Colégio Barão de Mauá
Vitória Lopes Trindade Colégio Termomecanica
Vladimir Ribeiro Guimarães Junior Centro Educacional Taboão
William Alvez Ribeiro E.E. Dr. Fausto Cardoso Figueira de Mello
William Silva Cavalcante Emef 28 de Julho
Ygor Henrique Menezes Pavan Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Comunicar erros