Ferramentas Pessoais

Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Omabc / Edições anteriores / 2016 / Resultado / Nível 1

Nível 1

NOME ESCOLA
Alana Campos Alves Colégio Jean Piaget
Alejandro de Almeida Silva  Emef Profeº Rosalvito Cobra
Alessandro Kenji Takazono Centro Educacional Objetivo São Caetano do Sul
Alex Ártico Galhera Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Alexandre Bresan Liceu Jardim
Alice Duarte Moura Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Allan dos Santos Casado Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Allini Lepka Barbosa Centro Educacional SESI 426
Álvaro Ricardo Souza Pessolato da Silva Colégio Ábaco
Alyne Cristina Sotero da Silva Colégio Termomecanica
Amanda dos Santos Setté Emef 28 de Julho
Amanda Orati A. Neves Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Amarilis do Amaral Luz Centro Educacional Etip Master
Ana Beatriz Cardoso Costa Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Campestre
Ana Beatriz Dalmolin Rodriguez Instituto Sagrada Família
Ana Beatriz Ferriani Maringoli Instituto Sagrada Família
Ana Carolina Fratta Externato Santo Antonio
Ana Carolina Passadiço Sartório Colégio Ábaco
Ana Carolina Vieira Ferrante Externato Tiradentes
Ana Carolina Yukari Arakaki Liceu Jardim
Ana Clara Folha Junyent Colégio Dr. Clóvis Bevilacqua
Ana Clara Mosna Esteves Liceu Jardim
Ana Clara Policarpo Serrano Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Campestre
Ana Claúdia Garcia Carvalho Centro Educacional SESI 426
Ana Julia A Lopes Liceu Jardim
Ana Julia Arrojo Salles Externato Tiradentes
Ana Luísa Rondon Da Silva Liceu Jardim
Ana Luíza Amorim de Abreu Liceu Jardim
Ana Luiza L Bueno Colégio Metodista
André Mioni de Assis Instituto de Ensino Cecilia Meireles
Andrew Justo das Neves Colégio Dr. Clóvis Bevilacqua
Anna Clara Silva Pereira Centro Educacional SESI 376
Anna Júlia Reis Emef 28 de Julho
Anne Cristine Martins Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Antoni José Landete Pessini Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Arthur Caetano dos Santos Emef 28 de Julho
Arthur Eduardo Ferraz Colégio Piaget 
Arthur Leal Mussio Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Arthur Marx de Oliveira  Emef Profeº Rosalvito Cobra
Arthur Oliveira Pinheiro EE Professora Anésia Loureiro Gama
Artur Schiavinato Albuquerque Gomes Centro Educacional Taboão
Bárbara Barbato de Oliveira  Emef Profeº Rosalvito Cobra
Barbara Souza Klai Emef 28 de Julho
Beatriz Benedetti da Silva Emef Profeº Rosalvito Cobra
Beatriz Cavalari  E Silva Liceu Jardim
Beatriz Covezzi de Paiva Colégio Paraíso
Beatriz Haddad Ferreira Liceu Jardim
Beatriz Luglio Rao Colégio Ábaco
Beatriz Rufino Santos Externato Santo Antonio
Beatriz Santos de Miranda Colégio Paraíso
Beatriz Silva Santos Colégio Paraíso
Beatriz Takashima Fujikawa Guimarães Colégio Ábaco
Bernardo Alonso Magalhães Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Bianca Favero Silva Centro Educacional SESI 222
Bianca Fernandes Silva  Colégio Objetivo Ribeirão Pires
Brenda Vieira Mariano Centro Educacional SESI 426
Brenno Andreozi Mendes dos Santos Colégio Barão de Mauá
Breno Cipriano de Melo Colégio Metodista
Bruna Gundim Balera Centro Educacional Taboão
Bruna Lima Vantin da Silva Instituto de Ensino Cecilia Meireles
Bruna Mai Tanaka Colégio Ábaco
Bruna Moschen Colégio Ábaco
Brunna Sarasa Iwamura Colégio Metodista
Bruno Ferreira Balieiro Colégio Stocco
Bruno Monari Nicanor Centro Educacional SESI 222
Bruno Saraiva Menezes Lima Colégio Termomecanica
Calebe Campos Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Camila Araújo Cavalieri EE Professor João Gomes Cardim
Camila Oliveira Costa Colégio Objetivo Imperatriz
Camila Pires da Silva Colégio Stocco
Camille Brunes Neves Colégio Jean Piaget
Carolina Amaral dos Santos Liceu Jardim
Carolina Duarte Novellino Colégio Nobilis
Caroline Bettine Oliveira Instituto de Ensino Cecilia Meireles
Caroline da Silva Ferreira Colégio Ábaco
Caroline Peruzo Alves dos Santos Instituto de Ensino Cecilia Meireles
Cauê Morenghi Lopes Colégio Paraíso
Cauê Viana Cerqueira Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Celine Sue Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
César Augusto Battistini Guimarães Externato Tiradentes
Christiane Mayumi Kato Colégio Stagio
Clara A.Borges Okamoto Liceu Jardim
Claudia Daniel di Cunto Colégio Nobilis
Cláudio Derengowski dos Santos Centro Educacional SESI 376
Conrado F. Cazzali Colégio Termomecanica
Daniel Rodrigues Andrade Emef 28 de Julho
Daniel Santander Colégio Metodista
Daniel Vasconcelos Terrosso Centro Educacional SESI 376
Danielle do  Prado Colégio Termomecanica
Danielle Lopes Centro Educacional SESI 426
Danilo Gonçalez Gregório Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Campestre
David Ramalho Silveira Centro Educacional SESI 426
Dayane Pereira de Freitas E.E. Dr. Fausto Cardoso Figueira de Mello
Debora Camile Silva de Lima Colégio Nobilis
Débora Mendes Vale Pires Colégio Jean Piaget
Débora Silva Menegasso Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Diana Bittar Valero Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Diego Domingues Cubos Colégio Piaget 
Diogo Morrone Bono Colégio Objetivo Imperatriz
Douglas Dionísio Carrara Instituto de Ensino Cecilia Meireles
Eduardo Corrêa Emef 28 de Julho
Eduardo Dal Bianco Varga Externato Santo Antonio
Eduardo de Almeida Silva Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Eduardo de Paiva Mantovan Centro Educacional SESI 222
Eduardo Diniz Andrade Mendes da Fonseca Colégio Paraíso
Eduardo Hiroyuki Tamaributi  Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Eduardo Laugeni Gregorio Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Elcio Bergamini Filho Colégio Jean Piaget
Elcio Siler Gabriel Filho Colégio Ábaco
Eloisa Miranda Trindade Colégio Metodista
Emanuel Iandre Couto da Silva Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Emilly Beatriz dos Anjos Pereira E.E. Dr. Fausto Cardoso Figueira de Mello
Emilly Coppini Parvo Colégio Objetivo Imperatriz
Enric Pazos Alonso Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Campestre
Enrico Pádula Colégio Stagio
Enzo de Andrade Locatelli Liceu Jardim
Enzo de Oliveira Torel E.E. Dr. Fausto Cardoso Figueira de Mello
Enzo Fleury Liceu Jardim
Enzo Koichi Jojima Colégio Ábaco
Enzo Marcus Morais Videla Colégio Termomecanica
Enzo Matos de Oliveira Liceu Jardim
Eric Tercete Bartolillo Liceu Jardim
Erik Marlon Souza Leite EE. Professora Therezinha Sartori
Erin Miho Utsumi Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Eryck Patrick Oliveira Perrud Centro Educacional SESI 416
Estefany de Quadros Emef 28 de Julho
Evandro Sepini Galvão Colégio Jean Piaget
Evandro Trevelato Augusto Colégio Ábaco
Evellyn Martins de Santana Centro Educacional SESI 222
Fabio Henrique Ito Kuratomi Externato Santo Antonio
Fabio Henrique Sarri Franzoni Centro Educacional SESI 426
Fabrício Lima Almeida EE Professora Anésia Loureiro Gama
Felipe Fernandes Mendonça  Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Felipe Moraes Teixeira EE. Professora Therezinha Sartori
Felipe P de Oliveira Liceu Jardim
Felipe Teodoro Freitas Centro Educacional SESI 222
Fellipo Bernardes Centro Educacional Etip Master
Fernanda Almeida Cordeiro Colégio Paraíso
Fernanda Mees Antunes Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Filipe Rodrigues da Silva EE Professora Anésia Loureiro Gama
Flavia Alexandroni Dias Colégio Stocco
Flávia Ré Castro Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Francielly Sola Pitta Colégio Termomecanica
Francisco Rodrigues Marazia Emef 28 de Julho
Gabriel Alves Crespo EE Professora Anésia Loureiro Gama
Gabriel Amaral dos Santos Liceu Jardim
Gabriel Araújo Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Gabriel Bertine Motta Externato Santo Antonio
Gabriel Bonfim Perrone de Lima Colégio Ábaco
Gabriel Bringel Daí Berthi Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Gabriel Dantas Ferreira Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Gabriel de Lima Galvão Pinto Colégio Villa-Lobos
Gabriel Escurra Vergel dos Santos Colégio Metodista
Gabriel Freger Lima Colégio Termomecanica
Gabriel Latanza Ranha Colégio Jean Piaget
Gabriel Marques Ferreira Colégio Ábaco
Gabriel Martins Santos Colégio Objetivo Mauá
Gabriel Oliveira de Lima EE. Professora Therezinha Sartori
Gabriel Pesotti Peneiras Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Gabriel Potenza Bunilha Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Gabriel Ramos Ribeiro Colégio Villa-Lobos
Gabriel Sampei Hayashida Colégio Ábaco
Gabriel Santos de Oliveira Colégio Dr. Clóvis Bevilacqua
Gabriela da Costa Perez Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Gabriela Oliveeri Klein Colégio Ábaco
Gabriella Louro Silva Colégio Dr. Clóvis Bevilacqua
Gabrielle Cardoso de Lima Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Gabrielle de Lima Barbosa Centro Educacional SESI 079
Gabrielly Cristina Frediani Nunes Colégio Dr. Clóvis Bevilacqua
Gean Carlo Bruni Colégio Jean Piaget
Giovana Fernandes Dias Colégio Objetivo Ribeirão Pires
Giovana Maruta Caires Colégio Nobilis
Giovani Mussini Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Giovanna Beltrão Instituto Sagrada Família
Giovanna Casita Schalautmann Colégio Termomecanica
Giovanna Costa Faria Externato Santo Antonio
Giovanna Fernandes de Souza Centro Educacional SESI 222
Giovanna Gomes Araujo  Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Giovanna Lopes da Silva Centro Educacional SESI 376
Giovanna Magalleno Colégio Ábaco
Giovanna Pereira Pontes Centro Educacional SESI 426
Giovanna Quadrini de Francisco Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Giovanna Silva Gomes Centro Educacional Etip Master
Giovanna Teixeira Milanesio Centro Educacional Etip Master
Giovanni Caporaso Externato Santo Antonio
Giovanni Furlan Trevizan Colégio Metodista
Giovanni Motta Moreira Colégio Ábaco
Giulia Fernandes Manoel Colégio Nobilis
Giulia Justi Souza Colégio Nobilis
Giulia Rafaella M. Rampinelli Colégio Metodista
Giusseppe Matheo Gilioli Bissoli Colégio Objetivo Imperatriz
Guilherme Andrade Vieira Colégio Villa-Lobos
Guilherme Chiarelli Cilento Colégio Metodista
Guilherme Ferreira de Castro Centro Educacional SESI 222
Guilherme Gusmão Delgado  Colégio Objetivo Ribeirão Pires
Guilherme Kenzo Chinen Liceu Jardim
Guilherme Pegoraro Mevabeti Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Guilherme Peruci Felippe Colégio Stocco
Guilherme Pinheiro Instituto de Ensino Cecilia Meireles
Guilherme Ricoboni Colégio Objetivo Imperatriz
Gustavo Araújo de Almeida Colégio Ábaco
Gustavo Cavalcante Teles Centro Educacional SESI 376
Gustavo de Paula Ferreira Sousa Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Gustavo de Souza Vieira dos Santos Colégio Termomecanica
Gustavo Fontebasso Martos Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Gustavo Gimenez Correa E.E. Dr. Fausto Cardoso Figueira de Mello
Gustavo Hayato Nakazone Shimabuko Colégio Objetivo Imperatriz
Gustavo Junqueira Gallenari Arruda Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Gustavo Silverio Colégio Jean Piaget
Gustavo Tuon Cartellana Armonsa Educandário Santo Antonio
Héctor Pessutte Nunes Colégio Jean Piaget
Hector Vicente Leocádio Scaringi EE. Professora Therezinha Sartori
Heitor de Oliveira Cavarzan Colégio Stocco
Heitor de Oliveira Mataruco Colégio Termomecanica
Helena Florêncio de Matos Centro Educacional SESI 376
Helena Valcezia Castellanos Souza Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Heloisa de Aquino Baumarchi Externato Santo Antonio
Heloísa Fahel Pereira Colégio Termomecanica
Henrico Birochi Colégio Ábaco
Henrique Curz Barbosa Liceu Jardim
Henrique Moreira Camara Colégio Dr. Clóvis Bevilacqua
Henrique Pivetta Ramalho Colégio Ábaco
Henrique Tamanaha Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Campestre
Igor Cavalcante dos Santos Colégio Barão de Mauá
Igor Ferreira Moraes Colégio Objetivo Mauá
Igor Podadera da Costa Centro Educacional SESI 222
Igor Silva Sales de Araujo E.E. Dr. Fausto Cardoso Figueira de Mello
Isabel Cury Drumond Centro Educacional Objetivo São Caetano do Sul
Isabela Cardoso Bochixio Colégio Stocco
Isabela da Veiga Pinheiro Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Isabela Grizatti Lino Costa Colégio Objetivo Imperatriz
Isabela Sanches Cordeiro Externato Santo Antonio
Isabela Sericolla Diniz Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Isabela Vasconcelos Santos Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Campestre
Isabella Bagattini de Souza  Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Isabella da Silva Inocêncio Externato Tiradentes
Isabella dos Santos Cidrão Colégio Objetivo Imperatriz
Isabella Leal Maria Centro Educacional Etip Master
Isabella Paz da Silva Colégio Termomecanica
Isabella Russo Deranian Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Isabelle Camargo Batalha Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Isadora de Carvalho Nares Externato Santo Antonio
Isadora Luisa Dantas Oliveira Colégio Metodista
Ítalo Triana Miranda Colégio Barão de Mauá
Izabel Barboza Chiarotto Colégio Eduardo Gomes
James da Silva Andrade  João Carlos Gomes Cordim
Jamille Valdo Bailão Emef Profeº Rosalvito Cobra
Jennifer Oliveira Risse Xavier EE. Professora Therezinha Sartori
Jessica Eduarda Inacio dos Santos EE. Professora Therezinha Sartori
Jezenaily Souza Franco Colégio Termomecanica
Jhonata Silva Freitas Colégio Termomecanica
Joana Julia de Jesus Souza EE. Professora Therezinha Sartori
João Fernando Lustosa Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
João Paulo S. de Oliveira Colégio Metodista
João Pedro  Brajal Varejão Colégio Stocco
João Pedro Cheruti Santos Colégio Piaget 
João Pedro Coelho Guimarães Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
João Pedro Romualdo Tavares Nascimento Liceu Jardim
João Pedro Silva de Barros Colégio Termomecanica
João Pedro Zanin Cruz Colégio Barão de Mauá
João Valdrighi da Silva Colégio Termomecanica
João Victor Fernandes Diniz Colégio Ábaco
João Victor Gotardo Silva Colégio Ábaco
João Victor Maximiano Vieira Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Campestre
João Victor Pessoa de Lima dos Anjos Colégio Termomecanica
João Vitor Costa  Colégio Dr. Clóvis Bevilacqua
João Vitor da Costa Castellanos Souza Colégio Eduardo Gomes
João Vitor Dinardi Colégio Eduardo Gomes
João Vitor Ferraz Rodrigues Castro  Colégio Eduardo Gomes
João Vitor Sciorilli Liceu Jardim
Jonathan Pereira Dias Cerqueira Centro Educacional SESI 094
José Henrique do  Nascimento Ferreira Colégio Stocco
Julia Araújo da Silva Instituto de Ensino Cecilia Meireles
Júlia Bissi Cordova Lima  Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Julia Cabral Cruz Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Julia de Almeida Bittencourt Centro Educacional Etip Master
Julia Helena Panato Piceli Colégio Nobilis
Julia Munhoz Silva Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Júlia Nobre Assis  Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Julia Nunes de Lima Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Júlia Onoe Gonçalves de Almeida  Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Júlia Reis de Oliveira Brito Colégio Termomecanica
Julia Trenquini Ostorino Centro Educacional SESI 079
Juliana Barbosa Cabral Colégio Ábaco
Juliane Portela Costa Marotti Colégio Ábaco
Julienne Mayume Barbosa Okuma Leite Colégio Jean Piaget
Kaiki de Almeida Fischer Colégio Nobilis
Kaique Afonso Brandão Guimarães da Silva Colégio Jean Piaget
Karoline Alexandra Walzak  Colégio Objetivo Ribeirão Pires
Karoline Oliveira Degan Colégio Termomecanica
Katiane Santos Silva Colégio Jean Piaget
Kauã Matheus de Araujo Silva Messias Colégio Dr. Clóvis Bevilacqua
Kauanne Santiago Valiukeviaus Romero Colégio Ábaco
Kaue Batista Ferreira Centro Educacional SESI 416
Laís Elisa Spavieri Souza Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Laís Hermann Sanches Emef Profeº Rosalvito Cobra
Lais Moraes de Oliveira Colégio Nobilis
Laís Ribeiro Pontes dos Santos Instituto Sagrada Família
Lara Alice Pniewski Santos Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Lara Rodrigues Maciel de Paula Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Larissa Bianca Maia dos Santos Colégio Jean Piaget
Laura Beatriz Mateucci Tracana Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Laura Cunha Rodrigues Centro Educacional Taboão
Laura Cunha Rodrigues Centro Educacional Taboão
Laura di Donato Cavalcante Colégio Termomecanica
Laura Lacava Baldan Colégio Ábaco
Laura Portugal Martins Colégio Stocco
Laura Revoltini Alexandre Centro Educacional Objetivo São Caetano do Sul
Laura Silva Koharata Mitiura Emef 28 de Julho
Laura Stavale Madrid Garcia Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Leonardo Caetano Macedo Santos Colégio Termomecanica
Leonardo Castro Pimenta Instituto de Ensino Cecilia Meireles
Leonardo Condrasisen Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Leonardo de Andrade Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Leonardo O Botteon Liceu Jardim
Leonardo Ribeiro Sardela Machado Centro Educacional Etip Master
Leonardo Rosário Teixeira Colégio Termomecanica
Leticia de Castro Marsili Colégio Nobilis
Letícia Ferreira Cotrim Instituto de Ensino Cecilia Meireles
Letícia Rodrigues de Oliveira Colégio Metodista
Ligia Mello Storti Colégio Termomecanica
Lívia Aguiar Gonçalves Colégio Stagio
Livia Dias Piovan Colégio Paraíso
Lívia Mezashi Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Campestre
Lorena Bovolon Araújo Externato Santo Antonio
Lorenna Vital Santana Colégio Objetivo Imperatriz
Lorenzo Lima Germano Liceu Jardim
Luan Borsorini de Lira Externato Santo Antonio
Luana Benites Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Lucas Goes Monteiro Colégio Termomecanica
Lucas Gonçalves Bento Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Lucas Gozze Crapino Externato Santo Antonio
Lucas Malentachi de Sousa Colégio Villa-Lobos
Lucas Modena Rodrigues Liceu Jardim
Lucas Mossant Sartori Instituto de Ensino Cecilia Meireles
Lucas Neves Rocha Centro Educacional Taboão
Lucas Nobre Guerra Correia Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Lucas Paiva dos Santos Educandário Santo Antonio
Lucas Rullo Takimoto  Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Lucca Manchini Santos Colégio Stagio
Lucca Sant'ana Franklin de Melo Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Ludmylla dos Santos Silva Centro Educacional SESI 376
Luigi Henrique Cattaruzzi Liceu Jardim
Luigi Kisselaro Tocchet Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Luis Otávio Bononi do  Carmo Liceu Jardim
Luísa Beatriz de Oliveira Santi Colégio Metodista
Luiz Augusto Rosa Educandário Santo Antonio
Luiz Fernando Kitano Barros Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Luiza Carolina Silva Vega  Emef Profeº Rosalvito Cobra
Luiza Mayumi Teshima Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Maisa Marinho Cavalcante Instituto de Ensino Cecilia Meireles
Manoela Marche Rodriguez Colégio Stagio
Manuela Helena Silva  Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Marcela Trentino Externato Santo Antonio
Marcos Alexandre dos Santos Filho Colégio Termomecanica
Maria Beatriz Teodorio da Silva Emef 28 de Julho
Maria Clara Leal Guimarães Externato Santo Antonio
Maria Clara Silva Galhardo Centro Educacional SESI 376
Maria Clara Ustulim de Souza Villare São Caetano do Sul - COORDENAÇÃO OMABC
Maria Eduarda Ayres Camarini Externato Santo Antonio
Maria Eduarda Gentile Dantas EE Professora Anésia Loureiro Gama
Maria Eduarda Monsó Souza Liceu Jardim
Maria Eduarda Sanza Batistioli Colégio Paraíso
Maria Eduarda Shimabukuro Cereja Colégio Ábaco
Maria Fernanda da Silva  Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Maria Júlia B.R.Campos Colégio Termomecanica
Maria Julia Chiachiri Ravelli Colégio Nobilis
Maria Luisa G Andrade Centro Educacional SESI 416
Maria Rita Moureira da Silva EE. Professora Therezinha Sartori
Mariana Cristina Correia Liceu Jardim
Mariana Dinande Leite  Emef Profeº Rosalvito Cobra
Mariana Medeiros Silva Centro Educacional Taboão
Mariana Mestiço Lacerda Colégio Stagio
Mariana Sanches EE Professora Anésia Loureiro Gama
Mariana Sena Santos Externato Santo Antonio
Mariana Silva Aguillar Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Marília Lorencini Colégio Ábaco
Marina Modena Garcia Colégio Metodista
Marina Oliveira Norkus Arduini Colégio Termomecanica
Marlon Alves Ferreira Externato Santo Antonio
Marya Antonia Landim Berger Colégio Jean Piaget
Mateus de Oliveira Teixeira Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Campestre
Mateus Mazzaro Gonçalves Centro Educacional Taboão
Mateus Moraes da Silva E.E. Dr. Fausto Cardoso Figueira de Mello
Matheus Artungue Ribeiro Centro Educacional SESI 222
Matheus Bomfá Externato Santo Antonio
Matheus Costodio da Silva Colégio Dr. Clóvis Bevilacqua
Matheus Girão Exposto Azevedo Colégio Ábaco
Matheus Henrique Morassi Colégio Ábaco
Matheus Milani Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Matheus Nava Instituto Sagrada Família
Matheus Pedroza da Cunha Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Matheus Pelegrini Silva Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Campestre
Matheus Ramos dos Santos Centro Educacional SESI 426
Matheus Rodrigues de Souza Colégio Ábaco
Matheus Viana dos Santos Colégio Objetivo Imperatriz
Matheus Vinícius Santiago Colégio Termomecanica
Mauricio Santos Rodrigues Colégio Metodista
Mayra Aparecida Ribeiro Manicardi Centro Educacional SESI 094
Mayra Viana Pereira Branco Centro Educacional SESI 426
Mel Nobre de Paula Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Michelly Nunes Oliveira Centro Educacional SESI 376
Milena Martinon Silva Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Mirela Soto de Oliveira Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Campestre
Mohamad Mustafa Abdune Colégio Medina
Mohamed Khaled Hindi Colégio Medina
Murilo Camargo Stacciarini Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Murilo Felipe Frois Instituto de Ensino Cecilia Meireles
Murilo Torioni Rodrigues EE. Professora Therezinha Sartori
Natália Perrone Lima de Brito Colégio Ábaco
Natan Pepeliascov Colégio Ábaco
Natássia Novelini Molina Colégio Termomecanica
Nathalia da Silva Inocêncio Externato Tiradentes
Nathan Gomes Paula Colégio Objetivo Imperatriz
Nicolas Aguiar Emef Profeº Rosalvito Cobra
Nicolas de Souza Xavier Colégio Ábaco
Nicolas Martins Del Nero Liceu Jardim
Nicolas V. Gabarra Colégio Piaget 
Nicolas Zaghi Liceu Jardim
Nicole de Carvalho dos Santos Centro Educacional SESI 094
Nicole Tavares Broedel Centro Educacional SESI 222
Nikolas Brumatti Sanchez Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Nivea Ya Tsu Yang Colégio Jean Piaget
Otávio Henrique Lopes dos Santos Colégio Termomecanica
Otávio Kenji de Lana E.E. Dr. Fausto Cardoso Figueira de Mello
Paula Krakauer Colégio Stocco
Paulo Cesar Eduardo Colégio Objetivo Mauá
Paulo Gustavo Peres do  Nascimento Colégio Dr. Clóvis Bevilacqua
Pedro Augusto Carneiro Ferreira Centro Educacional SESI 376
Pedro Candido Castro Brito Colégio Paraíso
Pedro Garcia de Abreu Colégio Piaget 
Pedro Henrique Berto Pessoa Machado  Colégio Termomecanica
Pedro Henrique Galli da Cruz Colégio Dr. Clóvis Bevilacqua
Pedro Henrique Guedes Nascimento E.E. Dr. Fausto Cardoso Figueira de Mello
Pedro Henrique Lourenço Rodrigues Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Pedro Henrique Peruzzi Vanderlei Educandário Santo Antonio
Pedro Henrique Rosa Zapparoli Liceu Jardim
Pedro Henrique Sousa Santana Centro Educacional Taboão
Pedro Henrique Vecchi Magalhães Fontoura Externato Santo Antonio
Pedro Kuba Blaise Liceu Jardim
Pedro Lopes Tavares de Souza Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Campestre
Pedro Nogueira Emef 28 de Julho
Pedro Pinheiro Mezadre Colégio Ábaco
Pedro Tchintchicas Simioni Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Piettro Giovanetti Colégio Stocco
Rafael Amaral Sartori  Emef Profeº Rosalvito Cobra
Rafael Barbosa Pimenta Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Rafael Bernardino de Almeida Colégio Objetivo Ribeirão Pires
Rafael de Araujo Chaves Centro Educacional Taboão
Rafael Escote Ferraz Instituto Sagrada Família
Rafael Kenzo Oshiro do  Prado Colégio Dr. Clóvis Bevilacqua
Rafael Rodrigues da Silva João Carlos Gomes Cordim
Rafael Teixeira de Freitas Externato Tiradentes
Rafaela Araújo Molto Morimoto EE Professora Anésia Loureiro Gama
Rafaela Carvalho Colégio Villa-Lobos
Rafaela Damião Abbud Colégio Ábaco
Rafaela Leal Macedo  Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Rafaella Simão Carmona Colégio Metodista
Raissa Alves Justino Colégio Villa-Lobos
Raphael Falcão Possale E Silva Liceu Jardim
Raphael Hitomu Sano Freire Colégio Ábaco
Raphael Rocha Franco Colégio Metodista
Raquel Lumena de Sá Colégio Stocco
Raquel Silva Santos E.E. Dr. Fausto Cardoso Figueira de Mello
Rayssa Lima de Amorim E.E. Dr. Fausto Cardoso Figueira de Mello
Rebeca Almeida Souza Loffredo Alves dos Santos  Emef Profeº Rosalvito Cobra
Renan Garrido Liceu Jardim
Ricardo Alves Vieira Colégio Ábaco
Ricardo Teixeira  dos Santos Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Roberto Nachicuk Jardim Liceu Jardim
Rodolfo Carvalho Lojudia Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Rodrigo Bentes de Moraes Educandário Santo Antonio
Rodrigo Massei Educandário Santo Antonio
Rodrigo Tavares dos Santos Instituto Sagrada Família
Rodrigo Yassuhide Higa Externato Santo Antonio
Ryan Corazza Alvarenga Colégio Termomecanica
Ryan Ernani Elias Peixoto Centro Educacional SESI 426
Ryan Paulo de S. Silva Colégio Termomecanica
Ryan Santo Felício de Lima Centro Educacional SESI 426
Samantha Nascimento Dassie Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Samuel Bronzeri Rivas   Colégio Objetivo Ribeirão Pires
Samuel Okuma Rodrigues Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Sara Letícia Ayres Lacerda da Silva Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Sayuri Cristina Souza E Silva EE. Professora Therezinha Sartori
Sofia Alonso Amancio Externato Santo Antonio
Sofia Vieira Cobos Liceu Jardim
Sophia Marques dos Santos Centro Educacional SESI 079
Sophia Navarro Minosso Colégio Stocco
Sophia Pereira Saraiva Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Campestre
Stephany Borges Tenório EE Professora Anésia Loureiro Gama
Tainá Garcia Paiares Colégio Stocco
Talitha Gonçalves Ferreira da Silva Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Tatiana Mecchi Cesar Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Taynan de Souza Carvalho Centro Educacional SESI 376
Thais Martins de Sousa Colégio Ábaco
Thales Eduardo Gimenes Baracho de Souza Centro Educacional Etip Master
Thiago Rodrigues Fernandes Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Thiago Savordelli Troncoso Liceu Jardim
Thuany Giovana Rezende Silva Colégio Dr. Clóvis Bevilacqua
Thyago de Andrade Centro Educacional SESI 416
Túlio Gonzaga Shiraishi Colégio Termomecanica
Valentina Abrarpour Zemetek Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Valter Magalhães Neto Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Campestre
Victor Albuquerque Garcia Centro Educacional SESI 222
Victor Araújo do  Santos Colégio Villa-Lobos
Victor Botezeli Custódio Instituto de Ensino Pró Saber
Victor Rodrigues Moita Colégio Dr. Clóvis Bevilacqua
Vinicius de Lima Cantelli Colégio Metodista
Vinicius Gaioto Deiuba Colégio Villa-Lobos
Vinicíus Lúcio de Oliveira Colégio Ábaco
Vinicius Mariane  dos Santos Colégio Termomecanica
Vinicius Olsak Freitas de Souza Centro Educacional SESI 222
Vithor dos Santos Viana Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Campestre
Vitor Barbosa Carlos Colégio Termomecanica
Vitor Gusmão Sachete Colégio Villa-Lobos
Vitor Horta Balbino Colégio Stagio
Vitor Hugo Batista Externato Santo Antonio
Vitor Kenzo Koga Onaue Colégio Eduardo Gomes
Vítor Kolesnikovas Proença Emef 28 de Julho
Vitor Menegon Sanches Liceu Jardim
Vitor Quaresma da Silva Externato Santo Antonio
Vitória Cristina Coutinho Pereira E.E. Dr. Fausto Cardoso Figueira de Mello
Vitória Rúbia Bernardes Reis Colégio Barão de Mauá
Vitorio Vieira Soares Pires de Oliveira Emef 28 de Julho
Walisson Vinicius Barbosa de Freitas E.E. Dr. Fausto Cardoso Figueira de Mello
Willian Gomes Silva Centro Educacional SESI 222
Yara Magalhães Costa Colégio Paraíso
Yasmim Carvalho Santos Centro Educacional SESI 222
Yasmim Dreger Regis Centro Educacional Objetivo Unidade Campestre
Yasmin Oliveira Vilaldach Rubio Emef 28 de Julho
Yasmin Ribeiro Mendes Rosa Emef Luiz Olinto Tortorello
Yasmin Zamperlini Sienra Liceu Jardim
Ygor Furtado da Silva Colégio Ábaco
Yohann Fernandes Feitosa Emef Profeº Rosalvito Cobra
Yuri Veitonis Nham Roth Instituto de Ensino Cecilia Meireles
Comunicar erros