Ferramentas Pessoais

Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Omabc / Edições anteriores / 2015 / Resultado / Nível 3

Nível 3

NOME ESCOLA
ABNER RAPHAEL BEZERRA DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
ALINE CASTRO PRIMAVERA  COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
AMANDA GUTIERREZ DE SOUZA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
AMANDA SANTIAGO COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
ANDRÉ DA LUZ MORAIS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 079
ANDRÉ MONGE DE OLIVEIRA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JEAN PIAGET
ANDREI GONÇALVES DIAS COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ARIANE CARDOSO DOS SANTOS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
ARTHUR AUGUSTO MICHELETTI DE SOUZA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
ARTHUR TERCETE BARTOLILLO COLÉGIO UNIDADE JARDIM
AURÉLIO PAIVA MARTINS COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
BEATRIZ PANTANO DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
BEATRIZ STOCCO FELICIO COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
BIANCA VIEIRA GOMES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 079
BRUNA CAVALCANTI BRUMATTI COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
BRUNA DE MENEZES CARIDADE COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
BRUNA TEIXEIRA DA COSTA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
CAIO H YAMAURA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
CAIO HENRIQUE DE SOUSA LIMA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
CAIO NAHUEL SOUSA FAGONDE COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
CAMILA MAYUMI SOUZA TOMIJOSHI COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
CAMILLA CHRISTIE NAKAJINE DA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO ABC DE ENSINO MÉDIO - UNIDADE 104
CAROLINE CAMPELLO BORGES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
CÁSSIA OLIVEIRA COLOSSALE COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
DANILO BIZARRIA DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
DANILO OLIVEIRA DE LIMA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
ÉDER HARUKI HAGIO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO - UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
EDUARDA AOI TASHIKAWA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO - UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
EDUARDO TATSUMI ANDO UTIYAMA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
ENZO FERRARI COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
EVERTON REICHERT FARIAS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 079
FELIPE PRUDENCIO  COLÉGIO METODISTA
FELIPE SAMPAIO DE SÁ COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
FERNANDA MAGNO GONÇALVES MARTINS COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
FILIPE MARQUES DE LIMA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
GABRIEL DE AGOSTINI RIBEIRO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
GABRIEL MAGALHÃES CERVI COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
GABRIEL MARTINS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 079
GABRIEL MENEZES MOREIRA COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
GABRIEL NAVARRO DE CASTRO BRAGA COLÉGIO UNIDADE JARDIM
GABRIEL TAVARES FERRAREZ COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GIOVANNA RÉ DE QUEIROZ COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
GIULIA MESTRE ROASIO COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
GIULLIANO COGUI DE OLIVEIRA TERUYA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
GUILHERME AFONSO GIGECK COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GUILHERME CORRÊA ETEC JÚLIO DE MESQUITA
GUSTAVO ALVES PEDROSO COLÉGIO UNIDADE JARDIM
GUSTAVO DA MATA SOUZA COLÉGIO UNIDADE JARDIM
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE TORRES ROCHA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
GUSTAVO NICOLETTI ROSA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
HEITOR ALMEIDA FLEURY CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 079
HEITOR DE MOURA OLIVEIRA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 079
HEITOR OLIVEIRA PIRES COLÉGIO OBJETIVO (CISCS - CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO)
HÉLCIO PRADO DE LIMA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
HENRIQUE ALBANEZ GARCIA DE PAULA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
HENRIQUE MARQUES TRINDADE CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 079
IGOR CARVALHO PINHEIRO COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
IGOR IWASHITA DE OLIVEIRA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO - UNIDADE MAUÁ
ISABELLA BIAGIONI MATUSITA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
ISABELLA KATKO CROCHI COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
JADE VACCARI SANCHES COLÉGIO STAGIO
JOAO VITOR DE CASTILHO BURGANI COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
JOÃO VITOR MORAES DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
JONATHAN PEREIRA MARIA COLÉGIO UNIDADE JARDIM
JOSÉ MATHEUS SANTOS MOURA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 079
JULIA GULACSI PEREIRA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
JULIA LIMA SOUZA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
JULIA TOLEDO FIGUEIREDO COLÉGIO UNIDADE JARDIM
LEONARDO DE CARVALHO CHICAROLLI COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
LEONARDO DURANTE CAVALCANTE COLÉGIO FUNDAÇÃO SANTO ANDRÉ
LEONARDO H SHINZATO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
LEONARDO MORAES E SILVA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
LETICIA FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
LETICIA YUMI KITA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
LIRIS NAOMI NOGUCHI COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
LÍVIA UGIKAWA FUJIUARA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
LOHAYNE ALVES FERREIRA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
LUCAS MOTTA MOREIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
LUCAS SILVA BIFFARATE COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
LUCAS TARO KIMURA COLÉGIO METODISTA
LUIZ GUSTAVO F. MALPELE COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
MARCELLA DE OLIVEIRA MARCIANO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 079
MARIANA ANTUNES VILLA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MARIANA FERNANDES XAVIER COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
MARIANNA GOIS DE CAMPOS COLÉGIO OBJETIVO (CISCS - CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO)
MARINA NAOMI UTSUNOMIYA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
MILENA CAMPOS PEDRÃO DA SILVA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
NATHALIE BAGLIONE REBOUÇAS COLÉGIO ÁBACO
NICKOLAS DE AGUIAR ALVES COLÉGIO ÁBACO
PATRICK DE SOUSA PESSOA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
PEDRO ANDRADE OLIVEIRA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO - UNIDADE MAUÁ
RAFAEL DE QUEIROZ GARCIA COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
RAFAEL RUBIO CARVENTO COLÉGIO METODISTA
RAUL JUNIOR ASSIS COSTA INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
RODRIGO YUJI ICHIKAWA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
SARAH FERNANDES BORGES COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
SARAH SANTOS AMADEU COLÉGIO METODISTA
STEPHANY LANTIM VALLIM COLÉGIO FUNDAÇÃO SANTO ANDRÉ
THAIS ANUNCIAÇÃO SANTOS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO - UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
THAIS SALES MONTOIA COLÉGIO PENTÁGONO
THIAGO FORNAZARI TSUJIMOTO COLÉGIO OBJETIVO (CISCS - CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO)
THIAGO KENZO NOBUSA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
VALDIR CARDOSO NETO COLÉGIO UNIDADE JARDIM
VINÍCIUS AMADEU DE LIMA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
VINICIUS DE ALMEIDA BONIFÁCIO ALVES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 079
VINICIUS DE SOUZA MIRALHAS COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
YSAACK OLIVEIRA FRANCO COLÉGIO PENTÁGONO
Comunicar erros