Ferramentas Pessoais

Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Omabc / Edições anteriores / 2015 / Resultado / Nível 1

Nível 1

NOME ESCOLA
AILTON LIMA TEIXEIRA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
AISLAN BAUMANN MINZONI COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ALESSANDRO DA CUNHA MENEGON EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
ALEX D'AMATO DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
ALEXANDRE ALVES DE SOUZA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
ALINE LIE HIROYSHI EMEF PROFº ROSALVITO COBRA
AMANDA DO NASCIMENTO GARDIOLI PISHINI EE PROFº CLOVIS DE LUCCA
AMANDA FAZAN DA CUNHA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
AMANDA ORATI ABILA NEVES COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
ANA BEATRIZ FERRIANI MARINGOLI INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
ANA BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA DA SILVA EE PROFº CLOVIS DE LUCCA
ANA CAROLINA LIMA VIEIRA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
ANA CAROLINA VIEIRA FERRANTE EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
ANA CRISTINA DE CASTRO ROSSI COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
ANA JULIA ARROJO SALLES EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
ANA LAURA DE BARROS VIEIRA COLÉGIO IMIGRANTES
ANA MARIA SALUN EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
ANAH KAROLINA FONSECA RODRIGUES EE PROFª THEREZINHA SARTORI
ANDRÉ ABÍLIO LIRA DA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 166
ANDRÉ BRAGA COLÉGIO STAGIO
ANDRÉ COELHO DIÓRIO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ANDRÉ RIBEIRO XAVIER COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
ANDRE RICCO TERRA COLÉGIO METODISTA
ANDRÉ UTSUMI INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
ANDREAS CISI RAMOS EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
ANDRESSA SCHETTINI COLÉGIO STAGIO
ANNA CLARA POLICARPO SERRANO EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
ANNE CAROLINE GOMES SASSO COLÉGIO IMIGRANTES
ARTHUR ARGERI COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
ARTHUR DE MENEZES CARIDADE CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
ARTHUR DE OLIVEIRA ALBIOL MARÓSTICA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
ARTHUR HENRIQUE TONIATTI COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
AUGUSTO ALEXANDRINO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
AUGUSTO VAZ NAZARIO COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
BARBARA SOUZA KLAI EMEF 28 DE JULHO
BEATRIZ AYKO VIEIRA NAKAMURA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
BEATRIZ BARNÉ UGEDA COLÉGIO DR. CLÓVIS BEVILÁCQUA
BEATRIZ BECHELLI FERNANDES COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
BEATRIZ BENEDETTI DA SILVA EMEF PROFº ROSALVITO COBRA
BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS SILVA COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
BEATRIZ LEVY COSSOVAN COLÉGIO UNIDADE JARDIM
BEATRIZ MACIEL BALLARIN COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
BEATRIZ MAIO MIQUELETTI COLÉGIO FUNDAÇÃO SANTO ANDRÉ
BEATRIZ NAKAZATO MENDONÇA COLÉGIO UNIDADE JARDIM
BEATRIZ SAMPAIO DE SÁ COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
BEATRIZ SANDRINI R. DA CRUZ COLÉGIO METODISTA
BEATRIZ TAKASHIMA FUJIKAWA GUIMARÃES COLÉGIO ÁBACO
BEATRIZ TEODORO ALAMBERT INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
BEATRIZ VICTÓRIA GABRIEL CARNICELLI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO - UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
BEATRIZ ZANETTI BERTOLOTI EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
BIANCA BERALDO SCINOCCA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
BIANCA RIOS VENTURINELI COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
BRENO CIPRIANO DE MELO COLÉGIO METODISTA
BRENO GIOVANNI ZAMBONI COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
BRENO GRASSER COLÉGIO UNIDADE JARDIM
BRENO PAOLONI DA SILVA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
BRUNA BATTISTINI CECONI EMEF 28 DE JULHO
BRUNA RIBEIRO GARCIA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
BRUNNO VINÍCIOS SAMPAIO LOPES COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
BRUNO DE ALMEIDA LIMA EE PROFª THEREZINHA SARTORI
BRUNO HENRIQUE VASSALO MENDES COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
BRYAN PAIVA DE LUCCAS DORTA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
CAIO DOS SANTOS CAMARINI COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
CAIO MARQUES COLÉGIO CAMINHAR
CAIO ROSIN GOMES EMEF 28 DE JULHO
CAIQUE CASTRO RODRIGUES COLÉGIO ÁBACO
CAMILA BORGHETTI HERNANDES COLÉGIO STAGIO
CAMILA TONINATTO MESQUITA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
CAROLINA KAFKA NEVES COLÉGIO METODISTA
CAROLINA MAYUMI KOJO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
CATARINA DALPIG LOPES EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
CAUÃ BERNAROI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
CAYO ENRIQUE M. PEREIRA COLÉGIO STAGIO
CÉSAR CAETANO DONIANI COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
CLARISSA PETRI CASTIGLIONE COLÉGIO FUNDAÇÃO SANTO ANDRÉ
CONRADO FAVERO CAZZALI COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
DANIEL D. BERTINI COLÉGIO METODISTA
DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA GALDINO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
DANIEL NASCIMENTO DIAS COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
DANIEL ROCHA DE PAULA E SILVA COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
DANIEL SANTOS DE LIMA COLÉGIO DR. CLÓVIS BEVILÁCQUA
DANIELA GALEATI PINTO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
DANIELLE DO PRADO COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
DÉBORA RAMALHO KELLER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
DIEGO DOMINGUES CUBOS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JEAN PIAGET
EDUARDO GOMES MENESES DE JESUS COLÉGIO IMIGRANTES
EDUARDO MORAES PESSÔA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
EDUARDO VIEIRA MOREIRA EE PROFª ANÉSIA LOUREIRO GAMA
ELANÁ CORREIA COELHO EE PROFº CLOVIS DE LUCCA
ELISSA NAYARA NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
ELLEN ROCHA PORFIRIO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
ELOÁ TORRES CUNHA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
ENZO CASTELÃO ALPINO EMEF 28 DE JULHO
ENZO COSTA FERREIRA COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
ENZO MARCUS MORAIS VILELA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
ENZO MARTINI MONTANARI COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
ENZO VEJA GROZDA COLÉGIO DR. CLÓVIS BEVILÁCQUA
ERIC DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES COLÉGIO IMIGRANTES
ERIC TERCETE BARTOLILLO COLÉGIO UNIDADE JARDIM
ERIKA SAYURI K. ROMERO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
ESTEFANY DE QUADROS EMEF 28 DE JULHO
ESTHER OLIVEIRA TIROEL EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
FELIPE AVANZE CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 166
FELIPE FRANCO MENEZES MARTINS COLÉGIO IMIGRANTES
FELIPE HAYASHI GARCIA COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
FELIPE MARTINEZ PEREIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
FELIPE SILVA GUIMARÃES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
FERNANDA DAVID COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
FERNANDA MIRANDA OKAZAKI COLÉGIO DR. CLÓVIS BEVILÁCQUA
FERNANDA NUNES DE SOUZA EE PROFª THEREZINHA SARTORI
FERNANDO ALMEIDA GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
FERNANDO MILANI VENERANDO EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
FILIPE SEVERO REAL COLÉGIO METODISTA
FLÁVIA ALEXANDRONIDIAS COLÉGIO STOCCO
FLÁVIO MARCHIORETTO VICENTIN COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
FRANCIELLY SOLA PITTA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
GABRIEL ALVES DE AMORIM EMEF 28 DE JULHO
GABRIEL BARBOSA CAMPOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
GABRIEL DA SILVA TAVARES COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
GABRIEL DANTAS FERREIRA EMEF PROFº ROSALVITO COBRA
GABRIEL FELIX ALVES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
GABRIEL FERNANDES COSSOVAN COLÉGIO UNIDADE JARDIM
GABRIEL GOMES LEME COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
GABRIEL GRIBL DE CARVALHO EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
GABRIEL HENRIQUE DA SILVA LOPES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
GABRIEL HENRIQUE MOREIRA FONSECA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
GABRIEL LATANZA RANHA COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
GABRIEL LEAL MEDEIROS COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
GABRIEL MARQUES FERREIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GABRIEL PARIS COLOMBO COLÉGIO OBJETIVO (CISCS - CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO)
GABRIEL PASSETI LUIZ COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
GABRIEL PORFIRIO RYZYK EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
GABRIELA AVELANEDA BRITO                                                              COLÉGIO STAGIO
GABRIELA DARDIM BRANDÃO  COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
GABRIELA FARIAS SECCO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO - UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
GABRIELA GASPAR BORGES EMEF PROFº ROSALVITO COBRA
GABRIELA PRIBUISAS FAGUNDES TRENTIN COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
GABRIELA VIANA FEITOSA SANTOS COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
GABRIELLA D ERRICO RABESCO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
GABRIELLA PROTÁZIO DIAS COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GABRIELLE DE MARCHI TOLEDO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
GABRIELLE LIMA BALESTRA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
GABRIELLE MOTTA FERNANDES EMEF PROFº ROSALVITO COBRA
GEOVANA FERREIRA ANDREOLI EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
GIOVANA BOALENTE BASSANI COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
GIOVANA CAMARGO BARONI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
GIOVANA COSTA DE OMENA COLÉGIO DR. CLÓVIS BEVILÁCQUA
GIOVANA DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES COLÉGIO IMIGRANTES
GIOVANA MARUTA COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
GIOVANNA APARECIDA BERTOLDO COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
GIOVANNA ASSONI RODRIGUES SOARES EMEF PROFº ROSALVITO COBRA
GIOVANNA BELTRÃO INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
GIOVANNA FERNANDES DE SOUZA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
GIOVANNA GRANAI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 166
GIOVANNA MARINGOLO PEREIRA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
GIOVANNA PIRES AMARAL EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
GIOVANNA QUADRINI DE FRANCISCO EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
GIOVANNA RAMOS PERRELLA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
GIOVANNI MOTTA MOREIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GIULIA BORGES DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
GIULIA FENOCHIO BERTI SOUZA COLÉGIO STAGIO
GIULIA GONZALEZ REZENDE COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GIULIA MATEUS DE SOUZA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
GUILHERME DE SEGURA COLÉGIO CAMINHAR
GUILHERME GENVAN DE SÁ EMEF 28 DE JULHO
GUILHERME GONÇALVES GARCIA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
GUILHERME KENZO CHIMEN  COLÉGIO UNIDADE JARDIM
GUILHERME MALAGUTTI DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO CAMINHAR
GUILHERME PERES MIGLIORINI OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO IMIGRANTES
GUILHERME S GUTIERREZ CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
GUILHERME SAAR DOS SANTOS EE PROFª THEREZINHA SARTORI
GUILHERME SANTOS DE ALMEIDA COLÉGIO CAMINHAR
GUILHERME TAMASSIA GARCIA COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
GUILIA BRINKER FERREIRA COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
GUSTAVO AURELIO RIBEIRO ARILETO COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
GUSTAVO COSTA TOLLOTTI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA COLÉGIO METODISTA
GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
GUSTAVO ENRIQUE DUARTE TSUHA MOURA EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
GUSTAVO FERNANDES LACINTRA COLÉGIO IMIGRANTES
GUSTAVO GONZALES DE BARROS COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
GUSTAVO JAYME SACRAMENTO BUSO COLÉGIO METODISTA
GUSTAVO KAMEOKA FERREIRA COLÉGIO UNIDADE JARDIM
GUSTAVO MACIEL COSTA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO - UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA DE SÁ CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 166
GUSTAVO PIRES E SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES VEIGA MENDES COLÉGIO IMIGRANTES
GUSTAVO WAGNER BARATI ROCHA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
HAYANE KIMBERLLY RAMOS COSTA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
HELENA BAGO TARABORELLI EMEF 28 DE JULHO
HELOÍSA BELOTO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
HELOISA LEMOS E SANTOS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
HELOISA PEIXOTO BARBOSA COLÉGIO OBJETIVO (CISCS - CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO)
HELOISA RADES DE SOUZA EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
HENRIQUE ALVES GILJUM COLÉGIO ÁBACO
HENRIQUE HAMMEL COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
HENRIQUE LUIZ FÉLIX DE ARAUJO COLÉGIO UNIDADE JARDIM
HENRIQUE MOREIRA COSTA MELO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
ICARO PADIAL DE OLIVEIRA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
ISABELA GOMES DE ANDRADE COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
ISABELA PINHEIRO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
ISABELLA BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA EMEF PROFº ROSALVITO COBRA
ISABELLA INES DE SOUSA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
ISABELLA MARTINS LUBECK EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
ISABELLA PAZ DA SILVA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
ISABELLA SILVA BARRAL EMEF 28 DE JULHO
ISABELLA STUTZ HERNANDEZ COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
ISABELLE VEIGA SOGLIA COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
ISADORA PINHEIRO JUSTI  COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
ITALO PALADINO LUQUE EMEF 28 DE JULHO
ÍTALO TRIANA MIRANDA COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
JAMILLE MACEDO SALVADOR COLÉGIO METODISTA
JEAN DE LUCAS LIMA EE PROFª THEREZINHA SARTORI
JOÃO FERNANDO LUSTOSA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
JOÃO FRANCISCO SAVIETO FERREIRA COLÉGIO FUNDAÇÃO SANTO ANDRÉ
JOÃO GABRIEL BARROS COSTA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
JOÃO GABRIEL OLIVEIRA DORO EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
JOÃO PAULO MOREIRA OLYNTHO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
JOÃO PEDRO CARREIRO DO REGO COLÉGIO STOCCO
JOÃO PEDRO ZANIN CRUZ COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
JOÃO ROBERTO MAZZUCATTO VEIGA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
JOÃO VALDRIGHI DA SILVA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
JOÃO VICTOR GOTARDO SILVA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
JOÃO VITOR DE SOUZA ROCHA EE PROFº LUIS WASHINGTON VITA
JOÃO VITOR ESTEVAN KIKUTI COLÉGIO STAGIO
JORDY RICCIARDI OLIVEIRA PARENTE CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO - UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
JOSÉ HENRIQUE DANGELO GROGOLETTO COLÉGIO UNIDADE JARDIM
JUAM PABLO DA SILVA BRITO EE PROFª THEREZINHA SARTORI
JUAN BARBOZA FERNANDEZ CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 166
JULIA BITTENCOURT CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
JÚLIA CAPOLETI DAS NEVES COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
JULIA DE MOURA GARCIA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
JULIA VICENTINI DE ALCANTARA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
JULIA YUKARI TEIXEIRA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
JULIANA RODRIGUES TELES DE AGUIAR COLÉGIO UNIDADE JARDIM
JULIANA SANTOS MATSUMURA COLÉGIO UNIDADE JARDIM
JULIANE PORTELA COSTA MAROTTI COLÉGIO ÁBACO
KAUÃ THIAGO MALTA PINTO COLÉGIO IMIGRANTES
KAUAN SILVA EVANGELISTA EE PROFª THEREZINHA SARTORI
KAYANE ESTRELA PENTEADO COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
KAYKY CARVALHO TAJIMA COLÉGIO IMIGRANTES
KAYLAINI KETHLYN SANTANA MARTINS EE PROFº CLOVIS DE LUCCA
LAÍSA DE ASSIS CABRAL COLÉGIO METODISTA
LARA DEMARCHI PAULON COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
LARISSA PELLENS MACHADO COLÉGIO CAMINHAR
LAURA DOMINGUES RODRIGUES COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
LAURA LARANJEIRA COLÉGIO FUNDAÇÃO SANTO ANDRÉ
LAURA PORTUGAL MARTINS COLÉGIO STOCCO
LEONARDO ABUD GASPARI FAGGE EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
LEONARDO HERGERSHEIMER RUZSICSKA COLÉGIO OBJETIVO (CISCS - CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO)
LEONARDO MEIRA PELINSON COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
LEONARDO NAVIKAS POÇAS COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
LETÍCIA COSTA PEREIRA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
LETÍCIA MAKI CHAN EMEF PROFº ROSALVITO COBRA
LETÍCIA VIDAS MOGI COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
LIDIA PALMAKA ARGUELLO DE SOUZA COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
LISA SOPHIE GRUBER COLÉGIO OBJETIVO (CISCS - CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO)
LIVIA BORGES PETRECA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
LIVIA CRISTINA FOGO TURCO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
LÍVIA MORESCHI COLÉGIO UNIDADE JARDIM
LÍVIA RUEDA SILVA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
LÍVIA SILVA BEZERRA COLÉGIO STAGIO
LORENA BAGO TARABORELLI EMEF 28 DE JULHO
LORENA DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO ÁBACO
LORENNA DE FRANÇA SANTANA COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
LORENZO CATELAN PASTORI COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
LORRANY ZAGO FREITAS EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
LUAN FABRICIO DE OLIVEIRA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
LUANA BITTAR VALERO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
LUANA DIAS COSTA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
LUANA ELOAH LARA SERRATO EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
LUCAS GOES MONTEIRO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
LUCAS GONÇALVES BENTO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
LUCAS HENRIQUE FERNANDES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
LUCAS JOSÉ DE MENDONÇA  EE PROFª ANÉSIA LOUREIRO GAMA
LUCAS MARQUES EMEF PROFº ROSALVITO COBRA
LUCAS MATHEUS COLÉGIO ÁBACO
LUCAS MEDEIROS DA SILVA COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
LUCAS NOBRE GUERRA CORREIA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
LUCAS PALUDETTI COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
LUCAS RODRIGUES JOAQUIM EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
LUCAS VITORINO ZANCANARO SILVA COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
LUCAS ZUNTINI ORSINI COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
LUCCA SANT'ANA FRANKLIN DE MELO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
LUIGGI FREITAS COLÉGIO METODISTA
LUIGI KISSELARO TOCCHET  INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
LUIGI MENEZES EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
LUISA BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA SANTI COLÉGIO METODISTA
LUIZ FELIPE SILVA GONZALES COLÉGIO DR. CLÓVIS BEVILÁCQUA
LUIZ HENRIQUE ANTONIASSI SANTOS COLÉGIO ÁBACO
LUIZA BARREIRA ESPERÂNDIO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
LUÍZA DITTRICH COSTA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO - UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
LUIZA EDUARDA LEÔNCIO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MAIARA DE OLIVEIRA PAULINO DA SILVA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
MANOELA MARCHE RODRIGUEZ COLÉGIO STAGIO
MANUELA LIZ MOTTA DE A. CAMPOS COLÉGIO METODISTA
MARCELA NAOMI ANASTACIO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MARCELA SANTANA DEMARCHI COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
MARCELLA OLIVEIRA DE LIMA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
MARCOS S. SHIBA COLÉGIO METODISTA
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
MARIA CLARA TEIXEIRA COSTA EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
MARIA EDUARDA SCARPIN LU COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
MARIA FERNANDA ALVES TAVARES COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MARIA JULIA BUSATO RAMALHO DE CAMPOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
MARIA JULIA CHIACHIRI RAVELLI COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
MARIA LUIZA DA SILVA SCARSO EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
MARIANA ERTNER MICHEL ANGELO EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
MARIANA FERRAZ MACHADO PEREIRA COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
MARIANA MENDES FERREIRA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO - UNIDADE MAUÁ
MARIANA SANTOS FLAUZINO  COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
MARINA MARQUES CACERES COLÉGIO METODISTA
MARINA PRIETO RUBIO COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
MARINA ZIMMERMANN COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
MATEUS PINHEIRO NEGOCIA COLÉGIO UNIDADE JARDIM
MATEUS ROMEIRO GARUTTI COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MATEUS TOMÉ DE ARAÚJO EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
MATHEUS ADARIO DI PARDO MILANI COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
MATHEUS ALEFE MUNARI ZANARDI COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
MATHEUS ANACLETO MORAIS COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
MATHEUS AZEVEDO COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
MATHEUS COSTA MAGALHÃES DE ALMEIDA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MATHEUS FELIX CARLOS EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
MATHEUS KENJI KOGA DIEGUEZ COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
MATHEUS NEGRINI LIOTTI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA SANTOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
MATHEUS SIQUEIRA CESAR TAFARELO COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
MATHEUS SOBREIRA DOS SANTOS MARCELINO EE PROFº CLOVIS DE LUCCA
MAURICIO LUIZ DE SOUZA JUNIOR EMEF PROFº ROSALVITO COBRA
MAURO CELESTINO DA SILVA MENDES EE PROFº CLOVIS DE LUCCA
MAYARA LANA GOUVEIA SILVA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
MAYSA SOUZA SILVA COLÉGIO METODISTA
MELYSSA BUENO FERREIRA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
MIGUEL BELLOTO S. MONTEIRO COLÉGIO METODISTA
MIGUEL RAMOS DE LA TORRE  EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
MIGUEL RODRIGUES ABIZARES COLÉGIO METODISTA
MILENA DOS SANTOS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
MOISÉS IZAQUE DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO UNIDADE JARDIM
MURILO VINICIUS LAPA SPEGLIS COLÉGIO DR. CLÓVIS BEVILÁCQUA
NATALIA FERREIRA DOS ANJOS EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
NATÁSSIA NOVELINI MOLINA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
NATHÁLIA DA SILVA INOCENCIO EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
NATHÁLIA DE OLIVEIRA RIBAS COLÉGIO DR. CLÓVIS BEVILÁCQUA
NATHAN AUGUSTO DE ASSIS BRANCO COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
NATHANY UZUM DOURADO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
NICKOLAS RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO - UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
NÍCOLAS DE SOUZA XAVIER COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
NICOLAS GABRIEL DA SILVA LIRA COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
NICOLE CHRISTINE CENTENO CAMPOS  COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
NICOLE SALES EMIDIO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
NICOLLE BERNARDINELLI MACHADO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
NICOLY GALVÃO SEHEELERG COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
NICOLY PERES SANTOS COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
NIKOLAS BRUMATTI SANCHEZ COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
NÚBIA QUAIATO BEZERRA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO - UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
NÚRIA DE OLIVEIRA SALMERÓN CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO - UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
OTÁVIO HENRIQUE LOPES DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
PALOMA DE SÃO PEDRO ARAGÃO EE PROFº CLOVIS DE LUCCA
PAOLA AZEVEDO TRINDADE COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
PAULA GOMES PINTO COLÉGIO METODISTA
PAULO HENRIQUE NUNES CARVALHO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
PAULO MASCHIO ZANOBIA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
PEDRO ARRUDA BORTOLIN COLÉGIO STAGIO
PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA VILANOVA COLÉGIO PENTÁGONO
PEDRO GARCIA DE ABREU CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JEAN PIAGET
PEDRO HENRIQUE BARBOSA VIEIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
PEDRO HENRIQUE BORGES BISPO COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE CASTRO MEDEIROS COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS NEVES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
PEDRO HENRIQUE LEMOS SACCUCCI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
PEDRO HENRIQUE LIMA ZIMMERMANNN COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
PEDRO HENRIQUE SPIECKER TORINI COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
PEDRO HENRIQUE TOLEDO BERNARDES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 166
PEDRO NEVES DO SOUTO  CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JEAN PIAGET
PEDRO PINHEIRO MEZADRE COLÉGIO ÁBACO
PEDRO TAVARES PREVELATO SUGUINO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
RAFAEL GONÇALVES NUNES COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
RAFAEL TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
RAFAELA DAMIÃO ABBUD COLÉGIO ÁBACO
RAFAELA GUIRRO NERY CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO - UNIDADE MAUÁ
RAFAELA SCARPIN LU COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
RAFAELA SCHEVININ DELGADO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
RAFAELLA S. RIBEIRO COLÉGIO METODISTA
RAÍSSA ALVES JUSTINO COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
RAISSA SANTOS DE SOUSA  EE PROFº CLOVIS DE LUCCA
RAQUEL VITÓRIA FRANCO FERNANDES COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
RAUL DE OLIVEIRA HOLANDA COLÉGIO IMIGRANTES
REBECA DO NASCIMENTO PIRES COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
REBECCA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA SILVA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
REBEKA MUNIZ DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
RENAN ASSUNÇÃO DE SOUZA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
RENAN DE MORAES VIEIRA COLÉGIO FUNDAÇÃO SANTO ANDRÉ
RICARDO ADRIEL CAMPOS DE MILANO EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
RICARDO TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
RODRIGO BENTE DE MORAIS EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
RONALDO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA JUNIOR EE PROFº CLOVIS DE LUCCA
SARAH DE FÁTIMA ALVES BESERRA EMEF PROFº ROSALVITO COBRA
SARAH HAUSMANN POLLI COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
SAULO BELARMINO DE SOUSA JUNIOR COLÉGIO ÁBACO
SAYURI CRISTINA SOUZA E SILVA EE PROFª THEREZINHA SARTORI
SOFIA VIEIRA COBOS  COLÉGIO UNIDADE JARDIM
SOPHIA NAVARRO MINOSSO COLÉGIO STOCCO
STEPHANY CAROLINE SOUSA GALVÃO COLÉGIO STAGIO
TAISSA DANTAS SAN'TANA DA SILVA EE PROFª THEREZINHA SARTORI
TALES TAKEZO GONÇALVES OKUBO EMEF PROFº ROSALVITO COBRA
TALITA ZULIANELI DA CUNHA COLÉGIO OBJETIVO (CISCS - CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO)
TAYS DAMACENA BARROS EE PROFº CLOVIS DE LUCCA
THAIKY HIROTA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO - UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
THAIRA ROMA DE PAULA COLÉGIO DR. CLÓVIS BEVILÁCQUA
THAIS MARIA GOMES ROSSETTI INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
THAYNÁ ROCHA LIMA COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
THAYS DE ANDRADE CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
THIAGO ALVES ALMEIDA EMEF PROFº ROSALVITO COBRA
THIAGO GABRIEL ALVES MARTINS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
THIAGO HENRIQUE MARTINS DA SILVA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
THIAGO MACIEL RILLO RODRIGUES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 166
THIAGO YOSHIO SAITO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
TUANY CRISTINA CERDAN COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
TULIO GONZAGA SHIRAISHI COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
VALMIR BAGIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR COLÉGIO ÁBACO
VANESSA COSTA CAMPOS COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
VICTOR ALBUQUERQUE GARCIA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
VICTOR BENEVIDES REGINA COLÉGIO UNIDADE JARDIM
VICTOR HENRIQUE PEREIRA DA SILVA COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
VICTOR HENRIQUE REIS  COLÉGIO ÁBACO
VICTÓRIA BARRETO CARRETTI COLÉGIO ÁBACO
VICTÓRIA COUTO BUENO COLÉGIO UNIDADE JARDIM
VINÍCIUS DE OLIVEIRA BERTI COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
VINICIUS MARIANI DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECÂNICA
VINÍCIUS VASCONCELOS RODRIGUEZ CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
VINYCIUS RIBEIRO LOZANO COLÉGIO IMIGRANTES
VITOR GARCIA SASSO COLÉGIO IMIGRANTES
VITOR HORTA BALBINO  COLÉGIO STAGIO
VÍTOR HUGO ALVARENGA FACCIOLO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
VITOR OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO EE PROFª THEREZINHA SARTORI
VITÓRIA VIEIRA SOARES PIRES DE OLIVEIRA  EMEF 28 DE JULHO
VITÓRIO STEVANATTO COMPRI PACUILO COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
WILLIAM SILVA CAVALCANTE EMEF 28 DE JULHO
YASMIN G PANTERI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 416
YURI VINICIUS C. TOLEDO COLÉGIO METODISTA
Comunicar erros