Ferramentas Pessoais

Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Omabc / Edições anteriores / 2014 / Resultado / Nível 3

Nível 3

NOME ESCOLA
ALEX TEIXEIRA DA SILVA ETEC JUSCELINO K DE OLIVEIRA
AMANDA SILAIB TOFIC SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
AMANDA TAMKEVICIUS FERNANDES EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
ANABEL CRISTINA MOREIRA DE FREITAS OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC ENS.MEDIO UNID 104
ANDRÉ CHRISTOFORO MORAES EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
ANDRÉ FERNANDES CASTROFO OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC DE ENS.FUND.E MEDIO UND 201
ANDRÉ JUN NARITA INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
ANDRÉ MONGE DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
ANDRE WILLIAN PEROGIL PEREIRA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
ARNIZAL ALMEIDA ROCHA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
AURÉLIO PAIVA MARTINS TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
BEATRIZ MARQUES DE BRITO ABACO COLEGIO
BEATRIZ SAKAMOTO ARSUFFI PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
BETTINA GOMES GARCIA THOMAZ INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
BRENNO CISI RAMOS INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
BRUNA BAZALUK MACHADO VIDEIRA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
BRUNO PEREIRA FAZANO OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC DE ENS.FUND.E MEDIO UND 201
CALVIN QUESSADA CABELLO OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC DE ENS.FUND.E MEDIO UND 201
CAMILLA FERREIRA PUERTAS TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
CLAUDIO QUESSADA CABELLO OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC DE ENS.FUND.E MEDIO UND 201
DANILO DAMAS DA SILVA METODISTA COLEGIO
DEBORA MIYUKI SHINZATO OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC ENS.MEDIO UNID 104
DOUGLAS DE ARAUJO SMIGLY TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
EDUARDO FERNANDES MARTINEZ ABACO COLEGIO
EMILY CAROLINE DOS SANTOS COSTA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
FABRIZIO SOUSA SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
FELIPE NASCIMENTO PICCIRILLI OBJETIVO MAUA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
FELIPE RIBEIRO ARAUJO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
FERNANDO BRUNO DE ANDRADE COSTA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
FILIPE MARQUES DE LIMA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
GABRIEL EMIDIO LAGE INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
GABRIEL MAGALHÃES CERVI TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
GABRIEL MENEZES MOREIRA PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
GABRIEL SOUSA ANDREGHETTO ABACO COLEGIO
GIOVANNA ZAMBO GALAFASSI PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
GIULIA MIRANDA MONETTA STAGIO COLEGIO
GIULIA REGINA FRANGIOTTI PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
GUILHERME AFONSO GIGECK ABACO COLEGIO
GUILHERME RAMOS ABREU JUNIOR ALCINA D.FEIJAO PROFA E.M.E
GUSTAVO FRANÇA BRASIL ABACO COLEGIO
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES LOPES TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
HENRIQUE SEIRIO GOMES GOYA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
IAGO RODRIGUES WANDEUR OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC ENS.MEDIO UNID 104
ICARO SOARES DE SOUZA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC DE ENS.FUND.E MEDIO UND 201
JOÃO MARCELO FREZZATO OLIVEIRA INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
JOÃO PEDRO S. GUERINO METODISTA COLEGIO
JULIA BLANCO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
JÚLIA FERREIRA DA SILVA ABACO COLEGIO
JULIA LIMA SOUZA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
JULIA LIVIA DE MORAES EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
JULIANA SANCHES MARQUES OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC ENS.MEDIO UNID 104
KAMILLA BÓDI TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
KAUAN MANZATO DO NASCIMENTO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
LANNAH JADE ARRUDA ÓRFÃO ABACO COLEGIO
LEANDRO ALVES CORDEIRO INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
LEONARDO DE MORAES E SILVA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
LEONARDO SILVA DIAS THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
LETICIA GIANINI ROSSATTO PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
LORENZO GUIMARÃES BARIANI TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
LUCAS AUGUSTO DA SILVA PEREIRA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
LUIZ RODRIGO CAVALCANTI DA SILVA INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
LUIZA CRISTINA F. GARCIA METODISTA COLEGIO
MARCELINO HENRIQUE CORRÊA ETEC JÚLIO DE MESQUITA
MARCO BARDELLI OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC DE ENS.FUND.E MEDIO UND 201
MARIANA CLEMENCIO SAGRILO STAGIO COLEGIO
MARIANA LEITE FERNANDES DA SILVA INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
MATHEUS ALBERTO POTONYACZ TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
MATHEUS AUGUSTO L. ARAUJO METODISTA COLEGIO
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA EE PADRE ARISTIDES GREVE
MIGUEL VALINHO REZENDE STAGIO COLEGIO
MILENA TOSTI UMEMURA ABACO COLEGIO
MILTON DE CAMPOS FIGUEIREDO COLÉGIO DA FUNDAÇÃO SANTO ANDRÉ
MISAEL MATEUS OLIVEIRA DE MORAES PENTAGONO COLEGIO UNID. NOVO ORATORIO
NATHALIA LOPES DA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
NATHALIA NOEMI MELGAREJO RODRIGUEZ OBJETIVO MAUA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
NAYANE MIYUKI MYAZATO OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC ENS.MEDIO UNID 104
NICKOLAS DE AGUIAR ALVES ABACO COLEGIO
NICOLAS FORTES DE SÁ KIESSIG COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
NICOLAS MACEDO DE CASTRO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
OLIVER COURTOUKE BIGHETTI ABACO COLEGIO
RAFAEL RAMOS TELES COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
RODRIGO GIANNI FERREIRA ABACO COLEGIO
STEPHANY LANTIM VALLIM COLÉGIO DA FUNDAÇÃO SANTO ANDRÉ
VANESSA TIEMI TAKAESSO INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
VICTÓRIA MARIA RIBEIRO COSTA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
VINICIUS AUREGLIETTI DE OLIVEIRA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC DE ENS.FUND.E MEDIO UND 201
VINICIUS FERRAZ PAHIM INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
VINICIUS GAIOLA LEITE OBJETIVO MAUA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
VINIICIUS NASSER BERNALDO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
VITOR EIJI FERREIRA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
VITOR KENJI SOUZA HENÇO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
Comunicar erros

 

APOIADORES: