Ferramentas Pessoais

Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Omabc / Edições anteriores / 2014 / Resultado / Nível 2

Nível 2

NOME ESCOLA
ABNER RAPHAEL BEZERRA DOS SANTOS ABACO COLEGIO
ALEXANDRE ARMELIN INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
ALEXANDRE CONRADO CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
AMANDA DE MATOS DA SILVA EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
AMANDA SANTIAGO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
ANA BEATRIZ FELTRIN BIS  ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ANA CLARA BRAIT COLÉGIO DA FUNDAÇÃO SANTO ANDRÉ
ANA LÍVIA ROCHA SILVA PARAISO COLEGIO
ANDRÉ HUGO B. SOUZA METODISTA COLEGIO
ANTONIO NUNZIO NOCERA NETO ALCINA DANTAS FEIJÃO
ARTHUR AFONSO DE A. SOARES METODISTA COLEGIO
BÁRBARA SPINELI SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
BARUC BORACINI MOREIRA SESI 094 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
BEATRIZ H BERNARDES INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
BEATRIZ MELLONI EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
BEATRIZ OSTE BAZILIO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
BEATRIZ ROMERO INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
BEATRIZ XAVIER MANFRON  COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
BIANCA CAMOLEZI LYRIA  INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
BIANCA CUNHA RAMOS GUERRERO ABACO COLEGIO
BIANCA HOROWITZ SANTO ANTONIO EEI.ENS.FUND.E MEDIO DO EXTERNATO
BIANCA T. FERNANDES EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
BRENO BRITO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
BRENO GONÇALVES DA SILVA SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
BRUNA CAVALCANTI BRUMATTI PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
BRUNA FERNANDA MACHADO CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
BRUNA VILA FERREIRA COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET SOC SIMPLES LTDA
BRUNO COSTA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
BRUNO RODRIGUES REIS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
CAMILA MARI YAMADA ABACO COLEGIO
CAMILLA CHRISTIE NAKAJUNE DA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
CAROLINA SPIASSI SILVA  COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
CÁSSIO MURAKAMI SANTO ANTONIO EEI.ENS.FUND.E MEDIO DO EXTERNATO
CATHARINA DE PETRI CAMARGO EMEF 28 DE JULHO
CLEITON FERREIRA MENDES CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
CRISTHYAN FERREIRA BRAGA ALMEIDA CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
DALTON ACCHETTA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
DANIEL GONÇALVES MORAES PRO SABER INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
DANIEL RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
DANIEL VINÍCIUS BATISTA FERRARI EMEF 28 DE JULHO
DANIELLE FORESTIERI COELHO SESI 094 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
DANTON MONTEIRO E SILVA PRO SABER INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
DAVI MARINS SOUZA PRO SABER INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
DRIELLY VEITONIS NHAM ROTH CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
EDUARDA STURARO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
EMANUELLY OLIVEIRA QUEIROZ EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
ENZO F. LUCIANO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
ENZO MOTA SANTARELLI SANTO ANTONIO EEI.ENS.FUND.E MEDIO DO EXTERNATO
EVERTON REICHERT FARIAS SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
FELIPE AUGUSTO CARVALHO METODISTA COLEGIO
FELIPE KIYOSHI HAYASHI SANTO ANTONIO EDUCANDARIO
FELIPE KRAKAUER STOCCO COLEGIO
FELIPE LUIS PELARIN PARAISO COLEGIO
FELIPE MINOURO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
FELIPE SAMPAIO DE SÁ PARAISO COLEGIO
FERNANDA COSTA METODISTA COLEGIO
FERNANDO DA CRUZ BIANCHI METODISTA COLEGIO
FLÁVIO DE ESTEVAM LEMBO METODISTA COLEGIO
FREDERICO STRACIERI BAZZANA ABACO COLEGIO
GABRIEL DE FREITAS LIMA INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
GABRIEL DE LIRA LOPEZ EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
GABRIEL FERNANDES FAUSTINO  STAGIO COLEGIO
GABRIEL LIMA DE CRISTOFARO ABACO COLEGIO
GABRIEL ROTTA METODISTA COLEGIO
GABRIEL VINICIUS DAMO THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
GABRIEL YAN DA SILVA EMEF PROF ROSALVITO COBRA
GABRIELA ALEVI DAGRELA CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
GABRIELA OSTE BAZILIO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
GABRIELA PORTAS DA SILVA ABACO COLEGIO
GABRIELA SALES DOS SANTOS THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
GABRIELA SAYURI OSHIRO ABACO COLEGIO
GABRIELI GONÇALVES SILVA SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GIOVANA JACOB METODISTA COLEGIO
GIOVANNA BEATRIZ AVILA OLIVEIRA METODISTA COLEGIO
GIOVANNA DE CALLIS VIEIRA DA COSTA COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
GIOVANNA RÉ DE QUEIROZ  CAMINHAR COLEGIO
GIOVANNA TOSCHI DE TOLEDO SANTO ANTONIO EEI.ENS.FUND.E MEDIO DO EXTERNATO
GIOVANNE BLANCO BARBOSA ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
GIULIA GONÇALVES CAPITANI SESI 094 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GIULIANA DANELUCI MELILLO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
GUILHERME ANDRADE PIMENTEL DA COSTA COLÉGIO DA FUNDAÇÃO SANTO ANDRÉ
GUILHERME AUGUSTO RIBEIRO RAMALHO SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GUILHERME CORREA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
GUILHERME CUNHA RIBEIRO METODISTA COLEGIO
GUILHERME FRANÇA SILVA ABACO COLEGIO
GUILHERME HENRIQUE RISSO SILVA ABACO COLEGIO
GUILHERME MALAVAZI OMORI ABACO COLEGIO
GUILHERME MEES ANTUNES EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
GUSTAVO ALVES PEDROSO SANTO ANTONIO EDUCANDARIO
GUSTAVO BAENA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
GUSTAVO DA MATA SOUZA INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
GUSTAVO DE SOUSA CAMARGO THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
GUSTAVO LIMA DA SILVA SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
HEITOR MARCATTI SANTO ANTONIO EDUCANDARIO
HELCIO PRADO LIMA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
HELOISA BLÁSIO INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
HELOÍSA LAHÓZ CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
HENRIQUE AFONSO DE A. SOARES METODISTA COLEGIO
HENRIQUE BENIGNO GIROTTO PRO SABER INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
HENRIQUE CAMISOTTI CARVALHO SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
HENRIQUE RICCI MARTINS ABACO COLEGIO
HENRIQUE SEGALA GELINSK EMEF PROF ROSALVITO COBRA
IGOR CARVALHO PINHEIRO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
IGOR VINICIUS SOARES DIAS TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
INGRID MIRIÃ CARDOSO DOS SANTOS CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
INGRIDY MARIA M. GONÇALVES DA SILVA COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET SOC SIMPLES LTDA
ISABEL OLIONIS HIRSCH SANTO ANTONIO EDUCANDARIO
ISABELA FRANÇA SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ISABELA MENEGARE MIRANDA  STAGIO COLEGIO
IZABELLA CARMO DOS SANTOS CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
JAQUELINE VAITANAN DE SANTANA  INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
JESSIKA JUSTINIANO DINIZ DA SILVA CLOVIS BEVILACQUA DR COLEGIO
JOÃO PAULO CARDOSO DA PAIXÃO COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
JOÃO VICTOR OLIVEIRA SILVA COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET SOC SIMPLES LTDA
JUAN AUGUSTO ROSA ABACO COLEGIO
JULIA AZEVEDO MARQUES DE SOUZA ABACO COLEGIO
JÚLIA CALDINI  INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
JULIA GULACSI PEREIRA INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
JULIA MOLIZANE INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
JULIA ONAGA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
JÚLIA ORTIZ MONTANARI SANTO ANTONIO EDUCANDARIO
JULIANA NOGUEIRA TAIRA INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
JÚLIO CESAR TIBÉRIO DE ARAUJO INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
KAIQUE OLIVEIRA DUARTE SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
KAMILA BRAGA MEDEIROS TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
KAUAI MACHADO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
KEVIN TERASSI DIAS COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET SOC SIMPLES LTDA
LARISSA SILVA LOPES PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
LEANDRO DOS S. OLIVEIRA CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
LEANDRO H NAKANDAKARE SANTO ANTONIO EDUCANDARIO
LEONARDO DA CUNHA MENEGON SANTO ANTONIO EDUCANDARIO
LEONARDO FABRICIO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
LEONARDO RAMOS BERNARDES NUNES SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
LETICIA FERREIRA SOUZA SILVA CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
LETICIA MUNIZ DA SILVA GENTINA CAMINHAR COLEGIO
LIGIA R. CARRARO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
LIRIS NAOMI NOGUCHI PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
LIVIA UGIKAWA FUJIWARA PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
LUCA SCUPINO OLIVEIRA PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
LUCAS AGOSTINHO SILVA ABACO COLEGIO
LUCAS HENRIQUE SOUSA PENHA ABACO COLEGIO
LUCAS KOBAYASHI EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
LUCAS KOKUBO DE MARCHI ABACO COLEGIO
LUCAS MOTTA MOREIRA ABACO COLEGIO
LUCAS NATAN NOGUEIRA MARTINS  STAGIO COLEGIO
LUCAS SERRANO COSTA SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
LUCAS T. KIMURA METODISTA COLEGIO
LUIZ GUSTAVO FAGUNDES MALPELE PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
LUIZA VENANCIO MAZIERI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
MARCELLA PAVANI EMEF 28 DE JULHO
MARCELO SHINJI SHINZATO CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
MARCUS VINICIUS DE CARVALHO METODISTA COLEGIO
MARIA EDUARDA BITENCOURT DO ROSARIO ABACO COLEGIO
MARIA LUIZA NEVES DROSAGHIC METODISTA COLEGIO
MARIA PAULA NÓBREGA HIGA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
MARIANA ANTUNES VILLA ABACO COLEGIO
MARIANA MAKI CHAN EMEF PROF ROSALVITO COBRA
MARIANA STUCHI ABACO COLEGIO
MATEUS FLOSI MOLERO EMEF PROF ROSALVITO COBRA
MATHEUS DA SILVA ASSUNÇÃO ABACO COLEGIO
MATHEUS DE ANDRADE CASTILHO INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
MATHEUS DOS SANTOS GALBRATI EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
MATHEUS MOREIRA FRANCISCO OBJETIVO MAUA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
MAYARA GOMES DIOGO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
MICHEL CAROLINO GUARDIANO LEMES CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
MICHELE LEINA WAUKE SANTO ANTONIO EDUCANDARIO
MICHELLE ZIA RUFINI EMEF 28 DE JULHO
MILENA C. SILVA STOCCO COLEGIO
MILENA MACHADO DA COSTA PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
MURILLO VICENTINI DE ALCANTARA CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
MURILO DE ASSIS CABRAL METODISTA COLEGIO
MURILO HIDEKI AKIOKA ABACO COLEGIO
NATÁLIA MAKI SAKAMOTO ABACO COLEGIO
NATAN DE MARQUES GOMES COLÉGIO DA FUNDAÇÃO SANTO ANDRÉ
NATHALLY MAGALHÃES MERIDA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
NICHOLAS VASCON QUADRADO ABACO COLEGIO
NICOLAS REIS AQUINO DOS SANTOS TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
NÍCOLAS TORRES MATOS CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
OLIVA DE MACEDO GASPARINI COLÉGIO DA FUNDAÇÃO SANTO ANDRÉ
OTÁVIO DECANINI INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
PABLO CAMARGO RODRIGUES CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
PATRÍCIA PILAR LURY ORTALE UEDA ABACO COLEGIO
PAULA HERMINIA ANASTACIO OBJETIVO MAUA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
PEDRO FERNANDES EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
PEDRO JANDIR BRASILEIRO BRASILIENSE PRO SABER INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
PEDRO PEQUINI FERREIRA PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
RAFAEL JUNJI MOROKUMA COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET SOC SIMPLES LTDA
RAFAEL TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO PASSOS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
RAFAELLA BERNARDINELLI EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
RAFAELLA HECHT REGIS DE LIMA ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
RANI MARIA SOUZA CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
RAPHAEL PINTO DA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
RENAN KENDI TINEN CLOVIS BEVILACQUA DR COLEGIO
RUBENS MIRA FONSECA SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
SABRINA IVANIL PEREIRA ABACO COLEGIO
SAMUEL BRITO DA SILVA ABACO COLEGIO
SOPHIA DE LISIEUX ZOCOLER ABACO COLEGIO
STEPHANIE MIHO URASHIMA ABACO COLEGIO
SYLVIA HIROMI MASUNO EMEF 28 DE JULHO
TESSA PONCE METODISTA COLEGIO
THEODORO FARHAT STOCCO COLEGIO
THIAGO MENDES PINHEIRO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
TRINITY JORDAN ITOKAZU EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
VICTOR EDUARDO GOMES PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
VÍCTOR LIRA NUNES EMEF 28 DE JULHO
VICTOR NEGRINI LIOTTI SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
VICTOR TAVARES BROEDEL SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
VICTÓRIA GOMES GONÇALVES SANTO ANTONIO EDUCANDARIO
VINICIUS ALBUQUERQUE DE ARAUJO SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
VINÍCIUS ZACHEO DE GOES METODISTA COLEGIO
VITAL PEGORIN OLIVEIRA SANTO ANTONIO EEI.ENS.FUND.E MEDIO DO EXTERNATO
VITOR MASCARENHAS DE JESUS COLÉGIO DA FUNDAÇÃO SANTO ANDRÉ
VITOR RINALDI EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
VITORIA DE MACEDO GASPARINI COLÉGIO DA FUNDAÇÃO SANTO ANDRÉ
VITÓRIA DE MELO GOMES EMEF 28 DE JULHO
VITÓRIA TANAKA SANTO ANTONIO EDUCANDARIO
WELLINGTON CARLOS SANTOS GOMES CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
YURI NOGUEIRA ABACO COLEGIO
Comunicar erros

 

APOIADORES: