Ferramentas Pessoais

Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Omabc / Edições anteriores / 2014 / Resultado / Nível 1

Nível 1

NOME ESCOLA
ABNER DA SILVA SOARES THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
ADRIELLE DE MACEDO SARTORELLO PARAISO COLEGIO
AGHATA MONTANHER GENEROSO PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
AILTON LIMA TEIXEIRA SESI 094 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ALANA LOPES MONTENEGRO SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ALEJANDRO LLANOS METODISTA COLEGIO
ALEXANDRE ALVES DE SOUZA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
ALEXANDRE HAPANCHUK SILVA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
ALEXIS DO NASCIMENTO FEITOSA ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ALICE ROCCO PIMENTA E SILVA ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ALÍCIA K. BELCHIOR INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
ANA PAULA FINATO ABACO COLEGIO
ANA VITORIA TOMAS SENA CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
ANDRÉ LUCAS DE MORAES MORO INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
ANDRÉ OLIVEIRA COLOSSALE ABACO COLEGIO
ANDRÉ UTSUMI PRO SABER INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
ARTHUR FRAGA TEREM SANTO ANTONIO EDUCANDARIO
ARTHUR GARROTTI GOMES  STAGIO COLEGIO
ARTHUR HENRIQUE ROSA ABACO COLEGIO
AUGUSTO VAZ NAZARO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
BARBARA BONANHO EMMERICH SALLES PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
BEATRIZ ANTUNES NEGÃO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
BEATRIZ BECHELLI FERNANDES PARAISO COLEGIO
BEATRIZ MACIEL BALLARIN PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
BEATRIZ N MENDONÇA INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
BEATRIZ SAMPAIO DE SÁ PARAISO COLEGIO
BEATRIZ VITOR TAROCO ABACO COLEGIO
BIANCA ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET SOC SIMPLES LTDA
BIANCA KOMAGAI PANAINO PRO SABER INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
BRUNA BATTISTINI CECONI EMEF 28 DE JULHO
BRUNA MANTOVANI PEREIRA CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
BRUNO SILVA SIMÃO ABACO COLEGIO
BRUNO SIMONATO DE SOUZA ABON ALI CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
BRUNO YUDI TINEN CLOVIS BEVILACQUA DR COLEGIO
CAIO BENEVIDES RODRIGUES ABACO COLEGIO
CAIO KUREK INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
CAMILA OLIVEIRA DIAS ABACO COLEGIO
CARLOS EDUARDO MOREIRA FIM  CLOVIS BEVILACQUA DR COLEGIO
CARLOS MAGNO OLIVEIRA DIAMANTINO COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET SOC SIMPLES LTDA
CAROLINA VEIGA ROSA ABACO COLEGIO
CAROLINE M. KOJO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
CAUE NUNES DE MENEZES OBJETIVO MAUA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
CAUE PAIS JUSTO ABACO COLEGIO
CESAR BRANDÃO DA COSTA  COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
CESAR HENRIQUE BEZERRA B. SOUZA PARAISO COLEGIO
CHIARA DIAS FORNASIERI SANTO ANTONIO EEI.ENS.FUND.E MEDIO DO EXTERNATO
CINTHIA MAYARA BARBOSA SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
CLARISSA PETRI CASTIGLIONE COLÉGIO DA FUNDAÇÃO SANTO ANDRÉ
CLEIVER LOURENÇO PRATA WALERIO ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
DANIEL D. BERTINI METODISTA COLEGIO
DANIEL JOSE CORDEIRO THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
DANIEL SABA LOMELINO VIEIRA COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
DANIELLE LACAVA VOLTANI EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
DAVI AURELIO SOUZA ROCHA METODISTA COLEGIO
DAVI GRESSLER DE OLIVEIRA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
DOUGLAS MOTTA GALINDO BERNAL ABACO COLEGIO
EDUARDA MARTINS GARCIA OBJETIVO MAUA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
EDUARDO ENZO N. INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
ELLEN ANTYPASS CASSOLA ABACO COLEGIO
ELOÁ TORRES CUNHA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
ENZO GARCIA COSPO INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
ESTELA DE MENDONÇA JONAITES ABACO COLEGIO
EVELLYN VICENTE EMILIANO DA SILVA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
FÁBIO DA SILVA RODRIGUES EMEF 28 DE JULHO
FELIPE ADONIO MENEZES INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
FERNANDA DAVID EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
FERNANDA ELIZA DIAS SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
FERNANDA GONZALEZ LONGHINI ABACO COLEGIO
FERNANDA LEITE NOGUEIRA ABACO COLEGIO
GABRIEL BARBOSA CAMPOS TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
GABRIEL FÉLIX ALVES SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GABRIEL GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
GABRIEL LIMA SOARES  SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GABRIEL MALBATAN DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
GABRIEL MOURA MENDONÇA TEIXEIRA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
GABRIEL PARIS COLOMBO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
GABRIEL SANTOS SILVA SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GABRIELA B. GALLO  STAGIO COLEGIO
GABRIELA DE BORTOLI PACHECO ABACO COLEGIO
GABRIELA FARAH GAIOZO COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
GABRIELA FRADE RODRIGUES SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GABRIELA MAYUMI GOYA CLOVIS BEVILACQUA DR COLEGIO
GABRIELA PERINO DE ALMEIDA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
GABRIELLA ARAÚJO TOMÉ METODISTA COLEGIO
GABRIELLE LIMA BALESTRA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
GIOVANNA BATISTA DELFINO CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
GIOVANNA IACONELLI JANEIRO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
GIOVANNA MARIE CRYSTAL NOVI EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
GIOVANNA MELO SILVA VICENTIM EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
GIOVANNA P. DE OLIVEIRA METODISTA COLEGIO
GIOVANNA SALES TEODORO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
GIOVANNA SOARES DA SILVA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
GISELE RASO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
GIULIA CAMILE LIMA DE FREITAS EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
GIULIA MATEUS DE SOUZA CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
GIULIA MENDES KAZUKI COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET SOC SIMPLES LTDA
GIULIA SENA SOUZA COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET SOC SIMPLES LTDA
GUILHERME FABRICIO BOLUTAVICIUS COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET 
GUILHERME FERNANDES DA SILVA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
GUILHERME GENVAN DE SÁ EMEF 28 DE JULHO
GUILHERME GONÇALVES GARCIA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
GUILHERME HENRIQUE ALVES ABACO COLEGIO
GUILHERME ISIDORO SANCHES THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
GUILHERME NASCIMENTO SOARES ABACO COLEGIO
GUILHERME NUNES MACIEL THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
GUILHERME SOARES DE OLIVEIRA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
GUILHERME VEDOVATE THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
GUSTAVO AKIRA HASSIMOTTO INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
GUSTAVO AURÉLIO RIBEIRO ARICETO PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
GUSTAVO BERTOLUCCI CONSONI ABACO COLEGIO
GUSTAVO BISSI CÓRDOVA LIMA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
GUSTAVO BITTENCOURT FIGUEIRA JOCIONIS ABACO COLEGIO
GUSTAVO COSTA TOLLOTTI SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GUSTAVO ENRIQUE DUARTE TSUHA MOURA SANTO ANTONIO EDUCANDARIO
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE BRANCO FARIAS ABACO COLEGIO
GUSTAVO LUIZ MAZUCHI EMEF 28 DE JULHO
GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA SANTOS ABACO COLEGIO
GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA SILVA METODISTA COLEGIO
GUSTAVO TOSCHI DE ASSIS CORRÊA ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
HELENA BAGO TARABORELLI EMEF 28 DE JULHO
HELOÍSA RADES DE SOUZA SANTO ANTONIO EDUCANDARIO
HENRIQUE BACINI TERSANO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
HENRIQUE HAMMEL PARAISO COLEGIO
HENRIQUE YUDY TANAKA SUZUKI SANTO ANTONIO EDUCANDARIO
IGOR ALVES DE ALBUQUERQUE BRAZ CLOVIS BEVILACQUA DR COLEGIO
IGOR KOGA FORTUNATO ABACO COLEGIO
ISABEL ARAÚJO DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET SOC SIMPLES LTDA
ISABELA LOPES DA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
ISABELA PIZI DE OLIVEIRA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
ISABELA SILVA BARRAL EMEF 28 DE JULHO
ISABELI GONÇALVES SILVA  SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ISABELLA BARDELLI DE LIMA SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ISABELLA OLIVEIRA BERTÃO CLOVIS BEVILACQUA DR COLEGIO
ISABELLA STUTZ HERNANDEZ EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
ISADORA MACEDO CAMARINI ABACO COLEGIO
JAMILLE MACEDO SALVADOR METODISTA COLEGIO
JAQUELINE VALERI SOARES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
JOÃO VICTOR GOMES PRADO ABACO COLEGIO
JOAO VITOR F. SILVA METODISTA COLEGIO
JOÃO VITOR SARTORI COQUETO EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
JOYCE JESUS DOS SANTOS EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
JUAN HENRIQUE LEAL BARROS THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
JÚLIA CAPOLETI DAS NEVES PARAISO COLEGIO
JULIA FARIAS IKENAGA PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
JÚLIA LOPES PEREIRA ABACO COLEGIO
JULIA MACEDO RICOLINI METODISTA COLEGIO
JULIA MARTINIANA DE OLIVEIRA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
JÚLIA VICENTINI DE ALCANTARA CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
JÚLIA ZAMPAR DRAGO ABACO COLEGIO
KALIL JAMEL SAKR EL BACHA ABACO COLEGIO
KARIN NOGUEIRA ABACO COLEGIO
KAUE LEANDRO FIRMINO INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
KENNY HIDEKI ICHISE CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
KENZO AUGUSTO KANO CARMO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
KEVIN HIROAKI KOMATI ABACO COLEGIO
LAIS CALDINI INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
LAIS SCOTON GOES EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
LARISSA ACKERMAN INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
LAURA MARTINEZ CORTON LENZA ABACO COLEGIO
LAUREEN VITORIA FAIAN METODISTA COLEGIO
LEANDRO DA SILVA GOMES  STAGIO COLEGIO
LENARDO HERGERSHEIMER RUZSICSKA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
LEONARDO CAMPOS DA COSTA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
LEONARDO G. MODESTO METODISTA COLEGIO
LETICIA ARAUJO FELIX ABACO COLEGIO
LETICIA DEBONI NOVAES PRO SABER INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
LETÍCIA FERREIRA ALMEIDA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
LETÍCIA FRANÇA DE SOUZA ABACO COLEGIO
LETÍCIA GARCIA ABACO COLEGIO
LETICIA MOURA GOMES ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
LIVIA DE ALMEIDA LOPES PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
LÍVIA RUEDA SILVA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
LÍVIA SILVA BEZERRA  STAGIO COLEGIO
LORENA CAVALIM JERONIMO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
LUCAS CAMILLO TRIVESONI NINI ABACO COLEGIO
LUCAS MATHEUS ABACO COLEGIO
LUCAS VITORINO ZANCANARO SILVA PARAISO COLEGIO
LUCCA CAPOLETO VOLPOLINI ABACO COLEGIO
LUIZA ROCHA CAPARRÓS EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
MAGALI FELIX CLEMENTE ABACO COLEGIO
MAIARA VALADARES F. MARTINS SANTO ANTONIO EEI.ENS.FUND.E MEDIO DO EXTERNATO
MANUELA EDUARDA CANIZELLA PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
MANUELLA FERREIRA DE CASTRO RAMALHO DUARTE EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
MARCEL PIGNONI DA SILVA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
MARCELA CALISTO PIMENTEL THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
MARESSA FIAUX HORVATH ABACO COLEGIO
MARIA EDUARDA ALVES PEREIRA SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
MARIA EDUARDA Z JERONIMO SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
MARIANA DE SOUZA TORRES COLÉGIO DA FUNDAÇÃO SANTO ANDRÉ
MARIANA KETLYN DE ABREU BOOS CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
MARIANA MARTINS DE SOUZA SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
MATEUS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
MATEUS ROMEIRO GARUTTI ABACO COLEGIO
MATHEUS ALEFE MUNARE ZANARDI TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
MATHEUS ANACLETO MORAIS PARAISO COLEGIO
MATHEUS BERNARDO DOS SANTOS EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
MATHEUS DE LUCCA CARDINALE  STAGIO COLEGIO
MATHEUS HENRIQUE RAMIRES EMEF PROF ROSALVITO COBRA
MATHEUS NEGRINI LIOTTI SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
MATHEUS TORIONI RODRIGUES OBJETIVO MAUA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
MATTEO KOZAKEVIC NARDI EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
MAURICIO LUIZ DE SOUZA JUNIOR EMEF PROF ROSALVITO COBRA
MAYARA LANA GOUVEIA SILVA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
MELANIE CASAGRANDE R. JORGE METODISTA COLEGIO
MELISSA DA SILVA FREITAS TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
MILLENA DA SILVA SANTOS SANTO ANTONIO EEI.ENS.FUND.E MEDIO DO EXTERNATO
MURILO BARBOSA MARINHO SANTO ANTONIO EEI.ENS.FUND.E MEDIO DO EXTERNATO
MURILO DE PAULA BORGES  STAGIO COLEGIO
MURILO DOMINGUES FREITAS ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
MURILO GIANINI ROSSATTO INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
MURILO PRETO INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
MURILO TINARI ABDALLA COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
NANNA MIKI TARIKI METODISTA COLEGIO
NÍCOLAS MARCELO MAULAIZ ABACO COLEGIO
NICOLE PERRICCI SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
NICOLE ROMANO SOARES EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
OTAVIO MURIEL RIBEIRO ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
PAOLA CAROLINA RABESQUINI MARCELINO DA SILVA INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
PAULA GOMES METODISTA COLEGIO
PAULO HENRIQUE HARTMANN SALES PARAISO COLEGIO
PAULO MASCHIO ZANOBIA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
PEDRO ANTONIO BARBOSA ROSSI SANTO ANTONIO EEI.ENS.FUND.E MEDIO DO EXTERNATO
PEDRO ARRUDA BORTOLIN STAGIO COLEGIO
PEDRO COSTA DUARTE ABACO COLEGIO
PEDRO DE SOUZA SILVA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
PEDRO HENRIQUE BARBOSA VIEIRA ABACO COLEGIO
PEDRO HENRIQUE PERISUTTI BUENO ROCHA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
PEDRO HENRIQUE RIZO COLPAS SANTO ANTONIO EEI.ENS.FUND.E MEDIO DO EXTERNATO
PEDRO HENRIQUE SPIECKER TORINI COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET SOC SIMPLES LTDA
PEDRO HENRIQUE VIEIRA DA SILVA SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
RAFAEL DE FREITAS RUBERTONE EMEF 28 DE JULHO
RAFAEL JOSE SILVA COELHO EMEF 28 DE JULHO
RAFAEL SANTALENA BAMBRILLA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
RAFAEL SCUPINO OLIVEIRA PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
RAFAEL YURI NAKAJUNE DA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
RAFAELA TARGÃO ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
RAQUEL LUCIA LIPPOLIS  EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
RENAN GABRIEL DE ASSIS INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
RYAN RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
SARA PEREIRA PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
SOFIA DE SOUZA CRUZ TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
STEPHANIE GIOVANA TABORDA CIRILO EMEF PROF ROSALVITO COBRA
TALES DE LUCCA TRINDADE MARTINS ABACO COLEGIO
TALES TAKEZO GONÇALVES OKUBO  EMEF PROF ROSALVITO COBRA
THAÍS GREJANIN TOFOLI SANTO ANTONIO EEI.ENS.FUND.E MEDIO DO EXTERNATO
THAIS MONIQUE MELCHIOR BAENA METODISTA COLEGIO
THAYS DE ANDRADE SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
THIAGO BASTOS HERNANDES INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
THIAGO BORGES MORAES SILVA ABACO COLEGIO
THIAGO PEREIRA BARRETO COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET SOC SIMPLES LTDA
THIAGO TORÇANI BEZERRA PARAISO COLEGIO
VALMIR BAGIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR ABACO COLEGIO
VICTOR AUGUSTO CORREIA GOMES ABACO COLEGIO
VICTOR HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA ABACO COLEGIO
VICTOR NUNES DA SILVA CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
VICTORIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
VICTORIA MARIA BAULE GEBARA CANDIDO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
VICTORIA T. YU HO INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNI JD PUERI DOMUS
VINICIUS GONÇALVES QUEIROGA SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
VINÍCIUS LEITE DE MELLO SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
VINICIUS MARQUES CATARIN ABACO COLEGIO
VINICIUS VASCONCELOS RODRIGUES SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
VITOR EIRAS SANTOS SANTO ANTONIO EEI.ENS.FUND.E MEDIO DO EXTERNATO
VITOR HENRIQUE GASPAR SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
VITORIA BALCONI MARTINS EMEF 28 DE JULHO
VITORIA DE ANDRADE PURCENA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
VITÓRIA ELISA SILVA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
VITÓRIA STOFFEL COVOLAN ABACO COLEGIO
VITORIA TORRES NUNES EMEF PROF ROSALVITO COBRA
WESLEY MOREIRA GUINDANI TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
Comunicar erros