Ferramentas Pessoais

Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Omabc / Edições anteriores / 2010 / Classificados 2º fase - Nível 3

Classificados 2º fase - Nível 3

NOME ESCOLA
ALEXANDRE MARQUES SÉRVIO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
ALINE MAYUMI MATSUZO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
AMANDA  CARLA  DE PAZ  THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
ANA  LUÍSA  AGUIAR  DA SILVA  INSTITUTO  CORAÇÃO DE JESUS 
ANA KEYLA  WERDER TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
ANDERSON TAVARES DE ANDRADE TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
ANDRÉ COSTA BRAZ PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
ANE CAROLINE MEDEIROS DA SILVA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC ENS.MEDIO UNID 104
ARIEL SANTOS MARTINS TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
ARTHUR DE ALMEIDA RESCIGNO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
ARTHUR FRANCO PERIN CRUZ EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
ARTUR LUPINETTI CUNHA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
AUGUSTO  TADASHI MIYAGAWA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
BÁRBARA LUKSEVICIUS DE MORAES TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
BEATRIZ TONHAZOLO GIMENEZ INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
CAIO AUGSUTO  KITARO GONÇALVES  CIDADE EL SHADAI
CAMILA  DA SILVA  SOUSA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
CAROLINE  STÁBILE SIZENANDO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
CLAUDIA  SAEMY  OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC ENS.MEDIO UNID 104
DANIEL ALEXANDRE DE MORAES  INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA GOMES EE DIADEMA
DANILO ALEIXO GOMES DE SOUZA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
DAYANA SILVEIRA SAEGUSA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
DIEGO MOVIO BORBUREMA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC ENS.MEDIO UNID 104
DIEGO ROBERTO SILVA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
DIOGO HIDEKI KOWAMOTO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
EDUARDO CAMPOS VERA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
EDUARDO PETECOF MATTOSO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
EDUARDO TERUO ANAMI BISPO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
ERIKA YUMI MIURA INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
FERNANDA  JARDELINA MUNIZ  AUGUSTO COLEGIO EDUARDO GOMES 
FERNANDA GOYO TAMANAKA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
FERNANDA MURGI DE OLIVEIRA NOVELLI TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
FLÁVIO NACCHERI VILAR DA COSTA METODISTA COLEGIO
GABRIEL HIDEKI MIYAHIRA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
GABRIEL LIMA DINIZ CORACAO DE JESUS INSTITUTO
GABRIELA  MACEDO MARIANO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
GABRIELA  MARIA  DE SOUZA AMORIM  TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
GABRIELA FERNANDA ALVES PEREIRA SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GABRIELA FIALHO DE ARAÚJO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
GLENDA CRISTINA NEGRINI INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
GUILHERME  RODRIGUES  RIBEIRO  DA SILVA  JEAN PIAGET 
GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
GUILHERME EMILIANO DA SILVA EE DIADEMA
GUILHERME OLIVEIRA FRESCH THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA. 
GUSTAVO  RANGEL  DOS SANTOS  OBJETIVO FREI GASPAR 
GUSTAVO  SOLCIA RODRIGUES  DA SILVA  ALCINA DANTAS FEIJÃO
HEITOR  MARTINS  BINO UNIDADE JARDIM 
HIGOR  CARVALHO  MAESTER  ALVES ALCINA DANTAS FEIJÃO
INGREDY  TAVARES DA SILVA  ABACO COLEGIO
IOMAR  BERNARDO PEREIRA JUNIOR  TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
JAQUELINE DE CASTRO DUARTE PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
JÉSSICA VAITANAN DE SANTANA  INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
JOÃO PEDRO BOLDRIN DO PRADO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
JULIANA  RAMOS NUNES  TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
JULIANA MIKA OSHIRO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
LARISSA MAKIYA TAMASIRO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
LARISSA SPRENGEL SANGE TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
LARISSA TOBAR DA COSTA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
LAURA  TIMÓTEO ABACO COLEGIO
LEONARDO MARTINS BERTOLUSSI TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
LUANA DE SOUSA MARTINS TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
LUCAS  MARCANDALI  FLORIANO  ALCINA DANTAS FEIJÃO
LUCAS BANDINI MOREIRA  DOS SANTOS  JEAN PIAGET 
LUCAS DE  OLIVERIA  PEREIRA  RIBEIRO ABACO COLEGIO
LUCAS KASSAOKA SOMEKAVA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
LUCAS MARINOTTI DE SOUZA  TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
LUDMILA CARDOSO DE BRITO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
MAETHÊ BOCCIA LAMONICA  COLÉGIO PIAGET
MARCELO DA SILVA JUNIOR  CIDADE EL SHADAI
MARCOS  FERNANDO  DE O. CARDOSO  THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
MARIA  CATARINA P. MORENO ABACO COLEGIO
MATHEUS  ALVARENGA  GROTA  EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
MATHEUS MONTENEGRO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
MATHEUS SUAREZ SILVA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
MAYARA CAROLINA BRIGHENTI PAN CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
MIDIAN  RODRIGUES  OLIVEIRA  E.E. DIADEMA
NATHALIA  FAZZANI  CAETANO  DA SILVA  ALCINA DANTAS FEIJÃO
NATHÁLIA  MIRANDA RAMOS  SESI- SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
NATHALIA MODESTO  DE MELO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
NICOLE GIULIA GONÇALVES NARCIZO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
OTÁVIO RODRIGUES TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
PEDRO HENRIQUE BIRAIS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
PRISCILA FIGLIOLI RIZZINI TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
RAFAEL  GAIOTTO DAROS FILHO UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
RAFAEL  GOMES  ALVES  ABACO COLEGIO
RAFAELA LUIZ MARTINS EXTENATO SANTO ANTONIO
RAISSA FERNANDES YABIKO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
RAQUEL ANDRADE  DE MENDONÇA  OBJETIVO  SENADOR 
RENATO DE LUCENA  FAGARAZ ALCINA DANTAS FEIJÃO
RODRIGO FARID  MILAD  BOU CHEBE EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
RODRIGO NAGAMINE INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
RUDGER  DE ANDRADE VAITKEVICIUS TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
TADEU MOTA FRUTUOSO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
TAMILY  TEJADA GALLUCCI ALCINA DANTAS FEIJÃO
THAIS  PERES UBEDA  TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
VINICIUS LUIS TREVISAN DE SOUZA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
VINICIUS ROMANO OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC ENS.MEDIO UNID 104
VITOR  VEDOVELI PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
VITOR TAKABATAKE GOMES COSTA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
WELLINGTON RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA  THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
WESLEY SOUZA DE ALENCAR TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
WILLIAN PEREIRA BARRETO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
Comunicar erros