Ferramentas Pessoais

Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Omabc / Edições anteriores / 2010 / Classificados 2º fase - Nível 2

Classificados 2º fase - Nível 2

NOME ESCOLA
AIRTON BRANDINI SOARES JUNIOR SESI 221 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
AISLAN SERAFIM DE SOUZA VINICIUS DE MORAES COLEGIO
ALAN DE AGUIAR CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
ALANA DE CRAVALHO SILVA EE DIADEMA
ALERSON DE MELLO FARIA MARIA PASTANA MENATO PROFA
ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO MILANI REIS EXTERNATO SANTO ANTONIO
ALEXANDRE MESSIAS MENDES FILHO PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
ALICE KRAUZE DA SILVA SANTO ANTONIO EDUCANDARIO
ALINE SANTANA GONÇALVES THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
ALINE SIQUEIRA DOS REIS VINICIUS DE MORAES COLEGIO
AMANDA GONSALEZ CORDEIRO SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
AMANDA OLIVEIRA BISPO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
ANA CAROLINA CHAGAS DE OLIVEIRA EE DIADEMA
ANA CAROLINA L. DE PAIVA MONTEIRO LOBATO ESCOLA
ANA CAROLINA LARA MAÑEZ PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
ANA LAVÍNIA RODRIGUEZ CARDOSO MARIA PASTANA MENATO PROFA
ANA LUISA CORRÊA GARCIA SANTO ANTONIO EEI.ENS.FUND.E MEDIO DO EXTERNATO
ANA LUIZA VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
ANA PAULA CARDOSO SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ANA PAULA DE MATTEI EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
ANA PAULA RICCO METODISTA COLEGIO
ANA PAULA SALES DE ALMEIDA SANTO ANTONIO EDUCANDARIO
ANA RAQUEL BERTELLI DE OLIVEIRA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
ANDRÉ BERNARDINO CARDIM INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
ANDRESSA DUARTE DINIZ TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
ANNA LAURA ARJOL SILVA PAULO VI PAPA
ANNE CAROLINE MARCELINO SILVA SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ANTONIO PEPINELLI PADRAO COLEGIO
ARIEL DIAS SILVA SESI 376 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ARIÉLLE DA SILVA XAVIER THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
ARTHUR RODRIGUES DE LIMA BARAO DE MAUA COLEGIO
AUGUSTO LUIZ MELARÉ ALCINA D.FEIJAO PROFA E.M.E
BARBARA MENDES CARNAVAL CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS GONZALEZ SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
BEATRIZ NARCISO DE OLIVEIRA BRASILIA COLEGIO
BRUNA BARBOSA RICCI SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
BRUNA DOS SANTOS VIEIRA CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
BRUNA KREPEL TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
BRUNA PIMENTA DE CASTRO SESI 376 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
BRUNA SORJURI CARDOSO OGUSKU CIDADE EL SHADAI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
BRUNA VENTURA BOTONI VINICIUS DE MORAES COLEGIO
BRUNO  ALMEIDA MATOS SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
BRUNO BUENO LENZI SESI 221 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
BRUNO CAIO BENTO VINICIUS DE MORAES COLEGIO
BRUNO GIACOMAZZI LIMA COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
BRUNO GONÇALVES CAMPOS SESI 376 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
CAIO BIANCO JASPER INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
CAIUBI YAMASAKI DA SILVA JÚNIOR PAULO VI PAPA
CAMILA FERRARI LÉO ABACO COLEGIO
CAMILA MENDES DE SOUSA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
CATHERINE CLARISSE COURA BRAIN CRESCEM INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL
CHRISTIAN H. KOMKA VARA COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
CHRISTIAN MIGUEL  PRAXEDES DA SILVA YVONE FRUTUOSO PRODOSSIMO PROFA
CIBELE ALVES CONDE THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
CLEBER F. DE CAMPOS SANTO ANTONIO EEI.ENS.FUND.E MEDIO DO EXTERNATO
CLEILTON VIEIRA DE LIMA JUNIOR SAO JOSE COLEGIO
CLÉLIO DIAS JUNIOR VINICIUS DE MORAES COLEGIO
CRISTIANO GUSMÃO SHIMABUKURO STAGIO COLEGIO
DAFNE FONTOURA DE LIMA SESI 221 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
DANIEL COSTA DE ASSIS ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
DANIEL TEIXEIRA MOARES RODRIGUES EE DIADEMA
DANILO SANCHES TUZITA ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
DAYARA SILVEIRA SAEGUSA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
DENIS ALVES DE LIMA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
DIOGO UEHARA METODISTA COLEGIO
EDER REBERNISEK MARIANO SAO JOSE COLEGIO
EDUARDO ROCHA VIANA PAULO VI PAPA
ELOISA MARTINS GALVÃO ABACO COLEGIO
ERICA REGINA G.P.R. NEGRINI INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
ERICK YUDI YOKOTA SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ESTEFANIA SUAREZ SILVA ALCINA D.FEIJAO PROFA E.M.E
ESTEVÃO CRIPPA DA VEIGA CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
EVERTON LUIZ COGO STAGIO COLEGIO
FABIO GOMES CANDIDO VINICIUS DE MORAES COLEGIO
FABRICIO MACHADO BASTOS CORACAO DE JESUS INSTITUTO
FABRICIO MORALES THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
FELIPE BECKER SAO JOSE COLEGIO
FELIPE MARGONATO DE SOUZA CIDADE EL SHADAI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
FELIPE REZENDE DE SOUSA SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
FERNANDA CABRAL PEREIRA ORIGENES LESSA
FERNANDA CHAGAS BEZERRA ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
FERNANDA MARTIN MIRANDA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
FERNANDA MAYUMI SATO CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
FERNANDO LANES MONTEIRO LOBATO ESCOLA
FERNANDO SHINJI WASHIMI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
FLAVIA SANCHES SILVA EE DIADEMA
FRANCISCO  ASSIS LEÃO NETO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
FRANKLYN ROCHA OLIVEIRA SAO JOSE COLEGIO
GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA JUVENTINO ABACO COLEGIO
GABRIEL FRANÇA DA SILVA ABACO COLEGIO
GABRIEL GALLO LEITE RUDGE RAMOS
GABRIEL HENRIQUE RIBEIRO SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GABRIEL IRIGOGIN MASQUETTI CORACAO DE JESUS INSTITUTO
GABRIEL REGIS DO NASCIMENTO BARBOSA SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GABRIEL SERVIDONI TORRES THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
GABRIELA CRISTINA DE FREITAS SESI 221 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GABRIELA DOMINGUES PAULO VI PAPA
GABRIELA FAJAN ANSELMI ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
GABRIELA FERREIRA DA SILVA ABACO COLEGIO
GABRIELA VITALINO DE LIMA RUDGE RAMOS
GABRIELLA APARECIDA DA SILVA ALCINA D.FEIJAO PROFA E.M.E
GEOVANNA TOLEDO BAROSSI SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GIANI RENATA CANTARINI SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GIOVANA LACERDA ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
GIOVANNA M. P. SOUZA INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
GIOVANNI ALMEIDA DE SOUSA SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GIOVANNI BRUNO PINTO ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
GISELE KAUÊR METODISTA COLEGIO
GIULIANO CANEVER SAO JOSE COLEGIO
GUILHERME  G. SOUSA ALCINA D.FEIJAO PROFA E.M.E
GUILHERME  GARCIA  DA CRUZ EXTERNATO SANTO ANTONIO
GUILHERME  PEREIRA  DE OLIVEIRA ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GUILHERME ALVES DE OLIVEIRA ORIGENES LESSA
GUILHERME B. ROCHA LOPES MONTEIRO LOBATO ESCOLA
GUILHERME CORREA GEYER INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
GUILHERME DIAS MACEDO SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GUILHERME HARTMANN SALES PARAISO COLEGIO
GUILHERME JESUS CACCÁOS PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
GUILHERME OLIVEIRA DIAS SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GUILHERME SANTOS SOUSA ABACO COLEGIO
GUILHERME ZAMBONI DA SILVA PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
GUSTAVO BARBOSA DA ROCHA SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS SILVA METODISTA COLEGIO
GUSTAVO FERNANDES DEODATO RUDGE RAMOS
GUSTAVO GOMES ARRUDA CIDADE EL SHADAI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GUSTAVO HIDEKI YAMADA INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
GUSTAVO RAISE MIGUEL SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GUSTAVO VERONESE DE OLIVEIRA PARAISO COLEGIO
HEITOR VALARINI ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
HELLEN CRISTINA CHAVES DOS SANTOS ORIGENES LESSA
HELOISA EMY MIURA ESCOLA GRADUAL
HENRIQUE LAZZARIN WEBER INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
HENRIQUE PEREIRA DA SILVA INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
HENRIQUE SILVA MONTEIRO ALVARES CORACAO DE JESUS INSTITUTO
HÉRICLES JARDIM DE OLIVEIRA SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
IGOR ALVES DE ARAUJO MONTEIRO LOBATO ESCOLA
IGOR EDUARDO AMANCIO DE SOUZA SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
IGOR PAMPONET DOS SANTOS ALVES PAULO VI PAPA
IRIS REIS NUNES INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
ISABELA ALVES GOLDBERG EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
ISABELA HEIDEKER PINHEIRO SESI 221 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ISABELA J. CASELLATO COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET
ISABELA ROMUALDO SANTANA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
ISABELLY S.ZINI TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
IURI RODRIGUES ABIZARES METODISTA COLEGIO
JÉSSICA LOSSAVARO SILVA CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
JÉSSICA MAYUMI MIYAI STAGIO COLEGIO
JÉSSICA VIEIRA SANTOS ORIGENES LESSA
JOÃO ALVARO NOGUEIRA NUNES INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
JOÃO PAULO OLIVEIRA GOMES QUEIROZ CRESCEM INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL
JOÃO PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA BAPTISTINI LOPES ABACO COLEGIO
JOÃO PEDRO SANCHES GABRIEL STAGIO COLEGIO
JOÃO PEDRO SETUBAL EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
JOHNNY MASSAHIRO OSHIRO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
JOSÉ RICARDO DE GODOI JUNIOR ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
JUAN DE MELO RODRIGUES EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
JULIANA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
JÚLIO HENRIQUE GARCIA DA SILVA PRO SABER INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
KAIO LUAN DARTI CIDADE EL SHADAI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
KARINA TORRE DA FONSECA CORACAO DE JESUS INSTITUTO
KAUANI CRISTINA DE BARROS DA SILVA YVONE FRUTUOSO PRODOSSIMO PROFA
KAWAN DE LIMA PAULO VI PAPA
LAÍS FRANÇA DE SOUSA MARIA PASTANA MENATO PROFA
LAIS HELLEN SANTOS MACEDO THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
LARISSA ALBIGEZI SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
LAUANA APARECIDA  SANTOS VIANA EE DIADEMA
LAUANE DESTRO VIANA PAULO VI PAPA
LAURA STOCCO FELICIO SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
LEANDRO DESTEFANE DE SOUZA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
LEONARDO CORRÊA DA SILVA SESI 221 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
LEONARDO DA SILVA BARBOSA COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
LEONARDO FAVARIN LEONEL DI IÓRIO CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
LEONARDO HIDEKI MIYAZAKA STAGIO COLEGIO
LETÍCIA BARBERO LOTTI SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
LETÍCIA FERREIRA CAVALCANTI ORIGENES LESSA
LETÍCIA FRÓES DOS SANTOS SESI 221 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
LISANDRA CARDOSO CIRINO YVONE FRUTUOSO PRODOSSIMO PROFA
LOHRANA DA SILVA NOVAES SESI 221 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
LORENA COLOTTA DA COSTA CORACAO DE JESUS INSTITUTO
LOUISE DE FÁTIMA ALMEIDA MENDES ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
LUANA ALENCAR SOUSA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
LUARA CARNEIRO GOBBO ABACO COLEGIO
LUCAS  RODRIGUES CORREIA METODISTA COLEGIO
LUCAS ANDRÉ DE GIOVANI PAULO VI PAPA
LUCAS BAESSA DE SOUZA PAULO VI PAPA
LUCAS BIGAS CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
LUCAS DE MORAES COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
LUCAS DE SOUZA TAVARES METODISTA COLEGIO
LUCAS DOS SANTOS SILVA SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
LUCAS MARTINS CARDOSO CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
LUCAS MEIRELLES CARREGARO SAO JOSE COLEGIO
LUCAS MESQUITA SILVA MONTEIRO LOBATO ESCOLA
LUCAS MONARI ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
LUCAS OLIVEIRA BEZERRA PARAISO COLEGIO
LUCAS ROSA FAGUNDES SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
LUCAS SILVA PEDRÃO SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
LUCAS VIEIRA DE CARVALHO BRASILIA COLEGIO
LUCAS YURI ISHIDO KUNIYOSHI EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
LUCCA DIEGO PRADO SANTO ANTONIO EEI.ENS.FUND.E MEDIO DO EXTERNATO
LUIS FERNANDO DOS SANTOS HERRADA ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
LUIS HENRIQUE SCAVASSA SANTO ANTONIO EEI.ENS.FUND.E MEDIO DO EXTERNATO
MÁRCIO ROBERTO MAZULIS JÚNIOR SANTO ANTONIO EEI.ENS.FUND.E MEDIO DO EXTERNATO
MARCOS ARAÚJO BALSAMO JUNIOR EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
MARCOS GABRIEL SANTIAGO SERVELLO STAGIO COLEGIO
MARCOS MOREIRA JÚNIOR ABACO COLEGIO
MARCOS PAULO M. FURLAN METODISTA COLEGIO
MARCOS PAULO MASCAGNI ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
MARIA CAROLINA BLANCO DA ROCHA BRAGA INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
MARIA EDUARDA DE MEDEIROS GONÇALVES ORIGENES LESSA
MARIANA DA SILVA PEREIRA SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
MARIANA ZUBCOV DE MOURA ABACO COLEGIO
MARIO ZAVAN SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
MARJORIE ALMEIDA BAROTTI SAO JOSE COLEGIO
MATEUS TACHIKAWA INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
MATHEUS AZEVEDO SILVA PESSOA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
MATHEUS BARROSOS V. SANTOS EE DIADEMA
MATHEUS BORRI MARRONE EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
MATHEUS FARID MILAD BOU CHEBL EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
MATHEUS PADILHAS FERREIRA SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
MATHEUS ROCHA PINHEIRO PARAISO COLEGIO
MATHEUS VITOR LIMA ROCHA MONTEIRO LOBATO ESCOLA
MAURO MASCARENHAS DE ARAUJO SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
MAYARA DENISE SILVA SOUZA YVONE FRUTUOSO PRODOSSIMO PROFA
MAYARA DOS SANTOS SILVA YVONE FRUTUOSO PRODOSSIMO PROFA
MELISSA NAVARRO DA SILVA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
MIGUEL TORICELLI BENATTI PARAISO COLEGIO
MILENA BORRASCA PEREIRA CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
MURILO VIEIRA COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
MURILO YAMASHIRO PISSARDINI EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
NATÁLIA DOS REIS PEREIRA CORACAO DE JESUS INSTITUTO
NATALIA OSIRO INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
NATÁLIE MARQUES NASCIMENTO CORDEIRO ABACO COLEGIO
NATHALIA GIOVANA BERNARDO PAULO VI PAPA
NAYARA F. M. RODRIGUES ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
NICOLAS SEOANE MIQUELIN BARAO DE MAUA COLEGIO
NICOLLAS ROMANO FRANCO PADRAO COLEGIO
OLUWASEYI  LONGE COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
PATRÍCIA CASTAGNA ABACO COLEGIO
PAULO ASSATO YAMABUCHI EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
PAULO HENRIQUE MOTTA ZANELLA PINTO CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
PEDRO  BIANCHO JASPER INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
PEDRO YOITI DE QUEIROZ ENOMOTO INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
RAFAEL DA SILVA GUEDES DE ALMEIDA METODISTA COLEGIO
RAFAEL DE CARVALHO FREDERICO METODISTA COLEGIO
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA PIOTTO ABACO COLEGIO
RAFAEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA METODISTA COLEGIO
RAFAEL Y. U. YAMAMOTO METODISTA COLEGIO
RAFAELLA GALEADO PINTO CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
RAMIRES RODRIGUES DA SILVA SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
RAPHAEL DAIANEZE RIGIO STAGIO COLEGIO
RAPHAELLA MARANGONI CISOTTI CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
REGINALDO MENDES PAIXÃO JR EE DIADEMA
RICARDO MITSO ANAMI BISPO STAGIO COLEGIO
ROBERTO NOGUEIRA GAROFALO PADRAO COLEGIO
RODRIGO JIMENEZ DOS SANTOS INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
SABRINA BELINELLI ALVES ORIGENES LESSA
SAMANTHA OLIVEIRA SILVA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
SARAH  GARCIA MAZETO SANTO ANTONIO EEI.ENS.FUND.E MEDIO DO EXTERNATO
SIDNEI APARECIDO GONÇALVES DE ALMEIDA ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
SUSAN KATHLEEN CAMARGO SESI 221 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
THAINÁ SILVA ALENCAR THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
THAÍS CRISTINA VIEIRA SOUSA PRO SABER INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
THAÍS F. S. P. CARNELÓS METODISTA COLEGIO
THAYNAH DE MELO MARTÃO SAO JOSE COLEGIO
THIAGO BENETTI LOUVISON CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
TULIO MARCOS DA SILVA SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
VERONICA DA SILVA PAULO VI PAPA
VICTOR  CUSTÓDIO  DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO ABACO
VICTOR  KENZO KAWAMOTO FUJIKAWA SANTO ANTONIO EEI.ENS.FUND.E MEDIO DO EXTERNATO
VICTOR AUGUSTO FERREIRA SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
VICTOR BRITO DE GODOI SESI 221 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
VICTOR HUGO FORTINI PAULO VI PAPA
VICTOR JEREMIAS DA CUNHA SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
VICTOR LUCAS BESSON CIDADE EL SHADAI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
VICTOR PEREIRA PALETA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA.
VICTORIA MILANI LEWASCHEIV EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
VICTÓRIA SANTOS DELÍCIO PEREIRA ABACO COLEGIO
VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA LANGRAPHI SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
VINICIUS GITTI VENDITTI SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
VINICIUS MARQUES ROCHA SESI 376 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
VINNICIUS BERNACCHI DE SOUZA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
VITOR SEITI TAKIISHI ABACO COLEGIO
VITÓRIA GONÇALO LIMA MARTINS MONTEIRO LOBATO ESCOLA
VIVIANE MASINI SANTIAGO VINICIUS DE MORAES
VIVIANE TINEM CARDOSO STAGIO COLEGIO
YOHANA ARAUJO SILVA ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
YSABELA AKIYAMA MOLERO RODRIGUES ABACO COLEGIO
Comunicar erros