Ferramentas Pessoais

Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Omabc / Edições anteriores / 2010 / Classificados 2º fase - Nível 1

Classificados 2º fase - Nível 1

NOME ESCOLA
ADRIELLY MORENO GOULART ORIGENES LESSA
ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE MERENDA JUNIOR VINICIUS DE MORAES COLEGIO
ALINE GOMES FERNANDES YVONE FRUTUOSO PRODOSSIMO PROFA
ALLAN ANDREW AHLF EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
AMANDA DOMINGUES CUBO COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
AMANDA GHIOTTE CARVALHO INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
AMANDA MEDINA ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
AMANDA SILAIB TOFIC SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
AMANDA SILVA DE SA CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
AMANDA TAMKEVICIUS FERNANDES EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
ANA BEATRIZ DE A. SILVA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
ANA BEATRIZ ROCHA DA CUNHA E SILVA SANTO ANTONIO EDUCANDARIO
ANA CAROLINA ALVES CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
ANA CAROLINA BAIGORROTEGUI CORREA ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
ANA CAROLINA DE MORAES TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
ANA CAROLINA JIMENEZ RODRIGUES PADRAO COLEGIO
ANA CAROLINA MONTEIRO DA SILVA SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ANA CAROLINA S. OLIVEIRA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
ANA CAROLINA W. REGINA STAGIO COLEGIO
ANA CLARA DA SILVA RIBEIRO YVONE FRUTUOSO PRODOSSIMO PROFA
ANA CLECIA DA CONCEIÇÃO SANTOS ORIGENES LESSA
ANA LAURA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS METODISTA COLEGIO
ANA PAULA GOMES DA MOTA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
ANDRÉ CHRISTÓFORO MORAES EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
ANDRÉ MONGE DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
ANDRESSA CAMPANHA VINICIUS DE MORAES COLEGIO
ANDRESSA R. MEDEIROS SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ANTONIO WALLACE ROSAL YVONE FRUTUOSO PRODOSSIMO PROFA
ARIANE MOREIRA LOPES TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
ARIEL V. M. FERREIRA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
ARTHUR BIGNARDI ABACO COLEGIO
ARTHUR HENRIQUE LISSONI VIEIRA INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
ARTHUR LEAL DOS SANTOS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
AYMARA DA SILVA SANTOS SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
BÁRBARA BENITES GOMES ABACO COLEGIO
BARBARA GABRIEL ESCOBAR SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
BÁRBARA VICTÓRIA BOSCASSO INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
BEATRIZ  ARAUJO TOMAS METODISTA COLEGIO
BEATRIZ BARSOCCHI TESTA ABACO COLEGIO
BEATRIZ BORGES DE OLIVEIRA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
BEATRIZ BOSI FIORUCI INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
BEATRIZ CARDOSO SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
BEATRIZ CRISTINA DE SOUZA CONDE INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DIAS LEONARDO ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
BEATRIZ FORMIGA SILVA SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
BEATRIZ G. DE MOURA LEITE SANTO ANTONIO EEI.ENS.FUND.E MEDIO DO EXTERNATO
BEATRIZ LUPI OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
BEATRIZ M. FERREIRA FARIA STAGIO COLEGIO
BEATRIZ MARQUES DE BRITO SAO JOSE COLEGIO
BEATRIZ SANTOS ALMEIDA CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
BEATRIZ STOCCO FELICIO SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
BEATRIZ VIEIRA ALVARES PRO SABER INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
BIANCA KEMMILLY RODRIGUES PAIVA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
BIANCA PATROCINIO MARTINS CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
BIANKA BONETE STAIANOF ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
BRANDOW NIERI TORRES BEATO CARDOSO BRASILIA COLEGIO
BRENO ALVARES DELLANEZ ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
BRUNA AMARAL GURGEL XAVIER ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
BRUNA BAZALUK MACHADO VIDEIRA CORACAO DE JESUS INSTITUTO
BRUNA LIMA SANCHES INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
BRUNA PAULA MANTEY MARCONI SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
BRUNO BARROS DA SILVA ORIGENES LESSA
BRUNO D. CAVALCANTE ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA MAGALHÃES SANTO ANTONIO EDUCANDARIO
BRUNO FERRAZ DONATI PARAISO COLEGIO
BRUNO PEREIRA FAZANO OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
CAIQUE CARVALHO DE PAULA COLÉGIO INTEGRADO AMERICANO
CAREN DIAS FURTADO STAGIO COLEGIO
CARINA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA SESI 221 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
CARLOS HENRIQUE DE BARROS FRANZIN CRESCEM INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL
CARLOS HENRIQUE PEREIRA VIEIRA ROCHA SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA FRANCISCO DA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
CAROLINA GUSMÃO DE FRANCA ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
CAROLINA MYOSKI SEKI ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
CAROLINA PIERUCCETTI CRESCEM INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL
CAROLINE HELENA CLAUDINO SESI 221 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
CAROLINE MEDEIROS GONÇALVES RUDGE RAMOS
CAROLINE PARRA MAGANIN CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
CAROLINE POLONIS MARQUES MARIA SANTO ANTONIO EDUCANDARIO
CATARINE GAWRILJUK MASOTTI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
CINDY MURITIBA BUCHMANN COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
CLAUBER MAURÍLIO AMARAL DA COSTA SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
CLAUDIO ALVES SILVA BARAO DE MAUA COLEGIO
CRISTIAN BARBOSA DE SOUZA SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
DANIELA MASSAMI SATO CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
DANIELA OLIVEIRA CARILLO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
DANIELE M COSTA SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
DANILO DAMAS DA SILVA METODISTA COLEGIO
DAVI SANTOS VIEIRA CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
DAYANE BERTO FARIAS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
DEBORA MIYUKI SHINZATO CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
DEBORA PORTELA ROCHA SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
DENISE SEGUCHI NAKAIE OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
DENNIS PRAZERES DE LIMA ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
DIEGO GARCIA NETTO OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
DIEGO HENRIQUE V. ORTEGA METODISTA COLEGIO
EDUARDA SOUSA SILVA ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
EDUARDO G. BLANCO SANTO ANTONIO EEI.ENS.FUND.E MEDIO DO EXTERNATO
ELIOENAI S. DE OLIVEIRA CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
ERICK GEORGE LOIOLA COSTA CARDOSO SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ERICK MONTEIRO  BARROS SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ERICK SANTANA EE DIADEMA
ERIKA YUKARI KOSUJI EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
ESTEVAN JOSE DE SOUSA LIMA ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
EVERSON MENDES DE SOUZA ORIGENES LESSA
EVILIN CAROLINE OLIVEIRA CRUZ ORIGENES LESSA
EWERTON MOREIRA DA SILVA SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
FÁBIO BIGNANI FERNANDES PAULO VI PAPA
FABIO DE MELO GODOY YVONE FRUTUOSO PRODOSSIMO PROFA
FABIO KENJI TONAKA CIDADE EL SHADAI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
FELIPE MONTEFORTE FERREIRA COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
FELIPE PRUDENCIO METODISTA COLEGIO
FERNANDA ABIZARES SILOTO COLEGIO COMPANHIA DO SABER
FERNANDA MARANGONI MASSON ROSA ORIGENES LESSA
FERNANDO CONTI DO NASCIMENTO SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
FERNANDO VITOR DA SILVA SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GABRIEL  FERRARI COZER CIDADE EL SHADAI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GABRIEL BERTOLLI SUZUKI INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
GABRIEL CORTINAS BOLDORI EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
GABRIEL DE MOURA PERES ABACO COLEGIO
GABRIEL GONÇALVES OLIVEIRA ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
GABRIEL NAVARRO DE CASTRO BRAGA INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
GABRIEL PITOL PEREIRA ABACO COLEGIO
GABRIEL RIOS SOUZA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
GABRIEL SILLOS GONÇALVES COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
GABRIEL SILVA BERTIZOLI BARAO DE MAUA COLEGIO
GABRIEL SOARES C.DOS SANTOS TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
GABRIELA  GOMES BARBOSA EE PROFESSORA THEREZINHA SARTORI
GABRIELA CLARO DE SOUZA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
GABRIELA DA SILVA ANDRADE PAULO VI PAPA
GABRIELA DOS SANTOS OLIVETTI ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
GABRIELA FERNANDA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA PADRAO COLEGIO
GABRIELA GOMES DE ALENCAR ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
GABRIELA NOCETE SAES DA SILVA CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
GABRIELA POLVANI CROTTI ABACO COLEGIO
GABRIELA SHIMAKO SAO JOSE COLEGIO
GABRIELA SILVA DE SOUZA TEOTONIO ABACO COLEGIO
GABRIELLA DE SOUZA COSTA INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
GABRIELLE CARVALHO AGONILHA ALCINA D.FEIJAO PROFA E.M.E
GERALDO JOSÉ DA SILVA NETO METODISTA COLEGIO
GIOVANA CORREA PEREIRA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
GIOVANA DUARTE DE NORONHA ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GIOVANA M. CRUZ INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
GIOVANA TABORDA CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
GIOVANI DESIDÉRIO GARRETI STAGIO COLEGIO
GIOVANNA DOS SANTOS BENDILATTI EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
GIOVANNA LAARDI ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GIOVANNA LORENZI PINTO THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
GIOVANNI BIONDI EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
GIULIA CONSOLMAGNO SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GIULIA LA ROCCA SANTO ANTONIO EEI.ENS.FUND.E MEDIO DO EXTERNATO
GLÁUCIA LEMOS METODISTA COLEGIO
GUILHERME  PEREIRA DE LIMA BARÃO DE MAUA
GUSTAVO DA SILVA PICIRILO CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
GUSTAVO DE NANI MAZINETTI INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS ORTOLAN PARAISO COLEGIO
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PEREIRA FERNANDES CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES LOPES CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
GYANLUCCA MASSARU MARTINS INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
HÉBER CAMACHO DESTERRO THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
HEITOR ALMEIDA FLEURY SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
HEITOR JORGE DA SILVA MONTEIRO LOBATO ESCOLA
HENRIQUE NOCHANG HECK CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
HENRIQUE SEIRIO GOMES GAZA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
HUMBERTO YAGO DA SILVA PINTO THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
IARA GOMES DE CASTRO THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
IGOR CRUZ AVELINO SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
IGOR HENRIQUE ANDRADE DE PAULA SESI 221 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
IGOR N. DE CARVALHO SESI 221 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
IGOR TONETTI BENEVIDES ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ISABEL GENOVESE BARROSO EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTÔNIO
ISABELA ANTUNES BAPTISTA ALCINA D.FEIJAO PROFA E.M.E
ISABELA COSTA METODISTA COLEGIO
ISABELA FRÓES DIOLI SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ISABELA M. G. AUGUSTO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
ISABELA PORFIRIO VIEIRA COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
ISABELLA BEUTTENMULLER BIGNARDI SAO JOSE COLEGIO
ISABELLA R. BIANCIOTTO ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ISRAEL CABRAL DE SOUSA SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
IVAN ZANUTTO BASTOS COLEGIO COMPANHIA DO SABER
IVY CAPPELETTO LISBÔA PONCE INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
IZA AMORIM MARQUES ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
IZABEL DIAS GOMES ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
JACQUELINE COELHO MARINHO SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
JAILSON LENNEN ISIDORO SANTOS ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
JAMES M.DOS SANTOS JUNIOR TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
JARISMAR GOMES DE LIMA JR. ORIGENES LESSA
JENIFER SANTIAGO DA ROCHA PAULO VI PAPA
JESSICA ANCANTARA FERREIRA EE DIADEMA
JESSICA SILVA OLIVEIRA SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
JESSIKA ALVES VENTURA ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
JOÃO  VITOR  BATISTA DA SILVA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
JOÃO GABRIEL DUARTE FIASCHE CIDADE EL SHADAI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
JOÃO PEDRO RODRIGUES DE LUCCA CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
JOICE SANTOS ROSA YVONE FRUTUOSO PRODOSSIMO PROFA
JORDANA MARIA RIBEIRO ROSA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
JOSÉ CORDEIRO DA SILVA JUNIOR PADRAO COLEGIO
JOSÉ VINICIUS RIBEIRO DE CAMPOS CORACAO DE JESUS INSTITUTO
JOSIMAR FERREIRA DE MELO WALKER DA COSTA BARBOSA PROF
JOYCE VITORIA NASCIMENTO SAO JOSE COLEGIO
JULIA  DE LA F. SABINO COLÉGIO STAGIO
JULIA BEATRIZ PATINI CANUTO ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
JULIA HANNAH DA SILVA GONÇALVES ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
JULIA LIBERATO SANCHES OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
JÚLIA MARQUES FORTUNATO INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
JULIA RODRIGUES TEIXEIRA CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
JULIANA ALVES DA SILVA PAULO VI PAPA
JULIANA BISPO DOS SANTOS THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
JULIANA MODOLO TAMASSIA PAULO VI PAPA
JULIANA R. SERRANO INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
JÚLIO CESAR DO AMARAL NANI BRASILIA COLEGIO
KAIO VINICIUS BONFIM RAIMUNDO SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
KAMILA BODI STAGIO COLEGIO
KATHARINA RIPAMONTI ZAPPAROTI CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
KATHLEEN LASSA VARGAS EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
KAUAN RODRIGUES GUIMARÃES ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
KAUE BATISTA PIMENTEL SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
KAUÊ BERGAMO LUSVARGHI PARAISO COLEGIO
LAIS BIAZZUTO PIRONCCELLI PADRAO COLEGIO
LAIS FORMIGA SILVA SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
LARA MARIA AMENT DE LIMA COLEGIO COMPANHIA DO SABER
LARISSA FERREIRA DA SILVA ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
LARISSA MACEDO VALADARES CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
LARISSA RODRIGUES VANTIER YVONE FRUTUOSO PRODOSSIMO PROFA
LARISSA RUTTER EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
LARISSA SOARES DE FREITAS ORIGENES LESSA
LAURA RIBEIRO LOPES CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
LAURA ROMANHOLI DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
LAYSSA GABRIELE DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
LEONARDO BIAZZUTO PIRONCCELLI PADRAO COLEGIO
LEONARDO BONFANTE PEREIRA ABACO COLEGIO
LEONARDO DE MACEDO SARTORELLO PARAISO COLEGIO
LEONARDO MOUTINHO CAFFARELLO SAO JOSE COLEGIO
LEONARDO RODRIGUES COSTA SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
LETICIA CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
LETICIA CERQUEIRA DE ANDRADE SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
LETICIA DA SILVA PICCULI CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
LETICIA DE ALMEIDA EE DIADEMA
LETICIA FELIX DA SILVA CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
LETICIA MARQUES MAGRI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
LETÍCIA QUEIROZ RIBEIRO SAO JOSE COLEGIO
LIZANDRA FERNANDES DA SILVA SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
LUANA FERNANDES MACHION INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
LUANA MIRANDA GARBIN PIATTO PARAISO COLEGIO
LUANA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
LUCAS AGUIAR NUNES SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
LUCAS ANDRADE TREVISAN SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
LUCAS BASSOLI HELENO PARAISO COLEGIO
LUCAS BUENO ROSSI OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
LUCAS CEZAR DE CARVALHO CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
LUCAS CRESSONI DE SOUZA ABACO COLEGIO
LUCAS FERREIRA MAZUR SESI 221 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
LUCAS LEAL FALCÃO ORIGENES LESSA
LUCAS NASCIMENTO CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
LUCAS PAIOLLA FORASTIERE ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
LUCAS PAULINO SERAFIM ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
LUCAS ROQUE ANANIAS DE SOUZA YVONE FRUTUOSO PRODOSSIMO PROFA
LUCAS VALENTIN DA SILVA BARROS YVONE FRUTUOSO PRODOSSIMO PROFA
LUCCA BRAZILE BENETON METODISTA COLEGIO
LUIS GUSTAVO CAMILLLO TEIXEIRA ABACO COLEGIO
LUIZ CARLOS NARCISO CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
LUIZA MARTINELLI MENEZES COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
MARCELINO HENRIQUE CORRÊA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
MARCELLY DOS SANTOS CALDEIRA ABACO COLEGIO
MARCELO HIROAKI HISATOMI ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
MARCOS  SEGURA DE HARO JUNIOR EXTERNATO SANTO ANTÔNIO
MARCOS VINICIUS BRASIL ALMEIDA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
MARCOS VINÍCIUS TAVARES SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
MARCUS VINICIUS CUCHIARO MARCUS VINICIUS CUCHIARO
MARIA CAROLINA MARTINS DE FARIA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
MARIA CECÍLIA REINA METODISTA COLEGIO
MARIA EDUARDA  SARTI  MAÇORANO COLÉGIO METODISTA
MARIA EDUARDA CERCHIARI OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
MARIA VITÓRIA APARECIDA DA SILVA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
MARIA VITORIA BATISTA DE SOUZA SILVA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
MARIANA DAMO THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
MARIANA DUTRA MBRANCO DE AZEVEDO COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
MARIANA LEITE FERNANDES DA SILVA INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
MARIANA SANACATO PASCON PARAISO COLEGIO
MARIANA VIEIRA SANTOS BRASILIA COLEGIO
MARIANA YUMI SAITO PARAISO COLEGIO
MARIELLI HELENA ARRUDA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
MARINA BONADIO BUCIONE EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
MATEUS DORETTO SCHIAVO SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
MATEUS EVERTON DE BRITO SILVA WALKER DA COSTA BARBOSA PROF
MATEUS FERREIRA ARAUJO MONTEIRO LOBATO ESCOLA
MATEUS MENEZES MARTINELLI EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
MATHEUS ALVES ZUJENAS COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
MATHEUS BATTISTINI OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
MATHEUS DOS SANTOS RAMOS ALCINA D.FEIJAO PROFA E.M.E
MATHEUS ESPÍRITO SANTO SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
MATHEUS ISAAC RAMALHO DA SILVA PAULO VI PAPA
MATHEUS LOBO NASCIMENTO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
MATHEUS LUTHGAR DE OLIVEIRA BORGUE CORACAO DE JESUS INSTITUTO
MATHEUS V.A.S. MELO STAGIO COLEGIO
MATHEUS VIEIRA EVARISTO ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
MATHEUS ZANUTTO FELIPPE EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
MAURICIO A. M. SERRA STAGIO COLEGIO
MAYARA DE OLIVEIRA SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
MAYARA YAMAGUTI FEREZ EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
MELISSA MEDEIROS PEREIRA SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
MELISSA MESQUITA ESTEVAN COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
MIGUEL V. REZENDE STAGIO COLEGIO
MIRELLA CHRYSOSTOMO CHESSA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
MIRELLA DI GREGORIO BEZERRA ABACO COLEGIO
MONIQUE ALMEIDA BAROTTI SAO JOSE COLEGIO
NATALIA MARIA DA MOTA ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
NATHALIA DOS SANTOS ALVES RUDGE RAMOS
NATHALIA LINARES SILVA ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
NATHÁLIA LOPES DA SILVA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
NATHALIA N. DE ALMEIDA SESI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
NATHALIE BAGLIONE ROBOUÇAS OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
NATHALY VIEIRA  RODRIGUES ORIGENES LESSA
NICHOLAS YUKIO CASTRO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
NICOLAS GABRIEL CORREA MAGDALENO SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
NICOLAS MACEDO DE CASTRO METODISTA COLEGIO
NICOLE DA SILVA PIO RUDGE RAMOS
NICOLE POCAY ARAUJO SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
OLÍVIA MARTINS HERNANDES INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
OTÁVIO FIRMINO ZANUTTO SAO JOSE COLEGIO
PAMELA DE SOUZA BETEGA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
PAMELLA M S REZENDE SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
PATRICK A.A. CASTELANNO STAGIO COLEGIO
PAULA BEATRIZ DA S. ROCHA SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
PAULA RAYLA ALENCAR SANTOS ORIGENES LESSA
PAULO GABRIEL VACEZIA CASTELLANOS SOUZA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
PAULO HENRIQUE GALINDO FONSECA ORIGENES LESSA
PAULO MANENTE JUNIO STAGIO COLEGIO
PEDRO  HENRIQUE R. GOMES STAGIO COLEGIO
PEDRO ANSELMO DE SOUZA BRASILIA COLEGIO
PEDRO CONSULO MENDES SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
PEDRO HENRIQUE FONSECA BORDIGNON HERNANDES CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
PEDRO MARSOLA DO CARMO SIMONASSE E SILVA CRESCEM INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL
PEDRO ROGATTO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
PIETRA LUIZ ZABEU QUEIROZ ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
RAFAEL CAMARA ARAUJO ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
RAFAEL EVANGELISTA SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
RAFAEL FONSECA LUZ SAO JOSE COLEGIO
RAFAEL GOUVEIA DE SOUSA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
RAFAEL MONTEFORTE FERREIRA COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
RAFAEL SANDRINI GUARACHO OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
RAFAELA DE ABREU MACHADO ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
RAFAELA MIRANDA DA COSTA INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS
RAFAELLA GOGORA PEREIRA INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
RAMON DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
RAPHAEL H. F. FLORIANO SANTO ANTONIO EEI.ENS.FUND.E MEDIO DO EXTERNATO
RAPHAEL KENJI MOREIRA YAMANAKA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
RAQUEL SILVA BASTOS OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
REBECA FERREIRA SANTOS THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
RENAN FIGUEIREDO CHIPRANSKI PADRAO COLEGIO
RENAN MATHEUZ MARTORELLI PETROPOLIS COLEGIO
RENAN MEIRA VIDOTTO SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
RENATA DOS SANTOS NEORAL INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
RENATA LINS DE LIMA ORIGENES LESSA
RENATA TACHIKAWA ABACO COLEGIO
RICARDO MORELLO SANTOS EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
RICHARD NOGUEIRA SILVA YVONE FRUTUOSO PRODOSSIMO PROFA
RICHARD ROSTICHELLI BARAO DE MAUA COLEGIO
RODOLFO RODRIGUES ABIZARES METODISTA COLEGIO
RODRIGO DA SILVA TORRES TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
RODRIGO SIMÕES PEPINELI PADRAO COLEGIO
RUBEM FARIAS DOS SANTOS JUNIOR TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
SABRINA DE CASSIA PEREIRA CIDADE EL SHADAI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
SAMAHA GABRIELLY FRANCISCO THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
SARA FERREIRA DA SILVA SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
SARAH EMILY RIBEIRO ABACO COLEGIO
SIDNEY JANUARIO DE LIMA METODISTA COLEGIO
STEFANI G. P. DE ARAUJO CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
STEFANY MENDONÇA DE SOUZA ORIGENES LESSA
STEPHANIE SILVA COSTA CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
SUÉLLEN DE AGUIAR SANTOS THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
SUMAY MACHADO PERES DE LIMA ABACO COLEGIO
TABATA AMÉRICO DE SIQUEIRA ANESIA LOUREIRO GAMA PROFA
TAINÁ POLONIO ANGELI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
TAINNÁ CUNHA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
TAMIRES MORELO MARON DA SILVA VINICIUS DE MORAES COLEGIO
TAYNÁ SCHIO BALIEIRO METODISTA COLEGIO
THAINA FRANÇA C. DAMASIO SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
THAINARA FERREIRA LOPES CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
THAÍS SANTOS MARQUES PAULO VI PAPA
THAISY MORAES COSTA ABACO COLEGIO
THALES PEREIRA DE JESUS SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
THAMIRES DA SILVA BRAGA SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
THEYNNY BEATRIZ CUNHA  LIMA ORÍGENES LESSA
THIAGO LEONE MARLIERE GUIRRO VINICIUS DE MORAES COLEGIO
THIAGO VINICIUS PEREIRA GRACIANO DE SOUZA INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
ULISSES M. FERREIRA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA OGATA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
VICTOR FERREIRA AMARANTE SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
VICTOR GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA MARAES THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
VICTOR HUGO ALMEIDA ORIGENES LESSA
VICTOR PARPINELLI ANANIAS DA SILVA INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
VICTORIA PESTANA COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
VICTORIA ROCHA CIPRIANO SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
VICTÓRIA TRAJANO BLASSIOLI SAO JOSE COLEGIO
VINICIUS BARBOSA DOS REIS SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
VINÍCIUS C. NUNES ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
VINÍCIUS DE OLIVEIRA ESTEVAM PARAISO COLEGIO
VINICIUS DO CARMO MELICIO PARAISO COLEGIO
VINICIUS FREITAS DE ARAUJO SESI 222 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
VITOR ARAUJO FELIX SAO JOSE COLEGIO
VITOR BUENO LENZI SESI 221 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
VITORIANO AMORIM B.GARCIA SANTO ANTONIO EEI.ENS.FUND.E MEDIO DO EXTERNATO
VIVIANE MARIA DOS SANTOS SILVA THEREZINHA SARTORI EE PROFA
WANDERSON S. OLIVEIRA CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
WINGLESSON SANTANA SANTOS SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
YASMIN NANAMI HIZUKA METODISTA COLEGIO
YURI KLIZAS GOMES CECILIA MEIRELES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
YURI PEREIRA CHUVES COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
Comunicar erros

 

APOIADORES:

 

 

 

X
x