Ferramentas Pessoais

Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Omabc / Edições anteriores / 2008 / Alunos classificados: 2ª fase da OMABC

Alunos classificados: 2ª fase da OMABC

Nível 3
NÍVEL 3
NOME
ESCOLA
ADRIANA AYUMI TUHA  OBJETIVO MAUA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ADRIANA MAYUMI TINA Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
ALEXANDRE DAS FAIAS JARDIM ALEXANDRE DUMAS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ALINE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
ALINE MENDES CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
ALINE MORETTI RAMOS Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
AMANDA NÓBREGA MAGNO Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
ANDRÉ ANDERSON DE JESUS OLIVEIRA JORGE STREET ETE
ANDRÉ HENRIQUE CUNHA DE MORAES Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
ANDRÉ LUIZ BATISTA JULIO DE MESQUITA ETE
ANDRÉIA MIYUKI TAMASHIRO Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
ANDRESSA MARÇOLA BOMBONATO METODISTA COLEGIO
ANDRESSA MENEGUELO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
ANDRESSA VIDAL MULLER JORGE STREET ETE
ANNE CAROLINE SILVA OLIVEIRA ALCINA D.FEIJAO PROFA E.M.E
ARIANI RODRIGUES CHAVES DA SILVA CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
ARMANDO ZANONE ALCINA D.FEIJAO PROFA E.M.E
ARTHUR NEVES DOS SANTOS ALEXANDRE DUMAS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ARTUR BENTO BOTARELLI TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
BARBARA BOAVENTURA SESI 079 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
BARBARA ESTEVAM METODISTA COLEGIO
BIANCA DIAS BALLAMINUT Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
BRUNA PEREIRA SORROCHE JORGE STREET ETE
BRUNO FERREIRA KAGUE TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
BRUNO HIDEKI NISICHARA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC ENS.MEDIO UNID 104
CAIO HENRIQUE CARDOSO LINHARES Therezinha Sartori EE Profa. 
CARLOS ANDRE VEIGA DE LIMA  ALFREDO BURKART PROF
CARLOS FERREIRA DA SILVA ALCINA D.FEIJAO PROFA E.M.E
CARLOS VINICIUS RIBEIRO DA SILVA BANDETTINI ALCINA D.FEIJAO PROFA E.M.E
CARLOS YOSHIHIDE ONAGA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC ENS.MEDIO UNID 104
CAROLINA DE SOUZA BALDIN TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
CAUÊ FELIPE BRIGHENTI PAN OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
CICERO ALCANTARA E SILVA CRISTINA FITTIPALDI PROFA
CLAUDIO CORREA JUNIOR INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
DANIEL PEDRO UEDA SILVA OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
DEBORAH CODO FÁVERO COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
DEBORAH DE LEMOS VIEIRA CABRAL ALCINA D.FEIJAO PROFA E.M.E
ED CARLOS ANDRADE DUARTE SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
EDUARDO ASSALIM VILAÇA HARMONIA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
FABIANA SALMEIRÃO CARNEVALI  ALCINA D.FEIJAO PROFA E.M.E
FELIPE CAVALLINI CRESPO CORACAO DE JESUS INSTITUTO
FELIPE SANTANA HIIME TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
FERNANDA S. M. CASSAGUERRA METODISTA COLEGIO
FILIPE DE CASTRO ABRANTES CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
FILIPI DA SILVA PEREIRA AMADEU OLIVERIO PROF
FLÁVIA ARIAS GUILHERME COLÉGIO OPÇÃO
FRANCINE KUNGHEL EMILIA CREM DOS SANTOS PROFA
GABRIELA DOS SANTOS PARANHOS OBJETIVO MAUA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GABRIELA PÁDUA DE CARVALHO ABACO COLEGIO
GIOVANNA SIMÃO BIANCHINI ABACO COLEGIO
GISLAINE COSTA SILVA LUIS DOS SANTOS METALURGICO
GLEICYANE DA SILVA VIEIRA  TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
GUILHERME ALBERTO NOCERA Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
GUILHERME APARECIDO BERGER OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
GUILHERME BIANCIOTTO DO NASCIMENTO Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
GUILHERME DO R. DAHRUZ Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
GUILHERME TORRES MARTINS OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
HENRIQUE COMELLI TAVARES  PARAISO COLEGIO
HENRIQUE DE LUCA MARQUES TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
HENRIQUE EDUARDO DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
IGOR DA ROCHA VINGRYS Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
INGRID ESTEVES PEREIRA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
ISABEL CRISTINA LORENCINI CORACAO DE JESUS INSTITUTO
IVAN HYDEKI KONISHI TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
JAQUELLINE CLAUDINO GUILLENÍ ALEXANDRE DUMAS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
JOÃO FERNANDO DORIGUELLO DINIZ Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
JORDANA RAMPADO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
JULIANA FABBRON MARIN MARIN  Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
JULIANA LOPES SHIGEMURA JORGE STREET ETE
JULIANA MEDEIROS CORREA ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
JULIANA PATRIOOTA CAMARGO AMADEU OLIVERIO PROF
JULIUS CÉSAR MARCHIOLI PESSOA JULIO DE MESQUITA ETE
KAREN MACHADO BASTOS CORACAO DE JESUS INSTITUTO
KARINA BERGANTIN ABACO COLEGIO
KARINA SAYURI UEHARA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC DE ENS.FIND.E MEDIO UND 201
LAÉRCIO GABRIEL FREIRE PEREIRA DA SILVA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
LARISSA FARIA DA SILVA ALCINA D.FEIJAO PROFA E.M.E
LARISSA QUEIROZ DE SOUZA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNID RIBEIRAO PIRES
LEANDRO MACEDO MONI BIDIN TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
LEANDRO MARQUES BOSSO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
LEANDRO XAVIER BORGES TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
LETÍCIA HIGUCHI ABACO COLEGIO
LÍGIA HAYASHI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNID RIBEIRAO PIRES
LOUISE ROSSI RASTEIRO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
LUAM LUCAS RUFINO JULIO DE MESQUITA ETE
LUAN RAFAEL DUTRA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
LUANA HANAD GABRIEL HOMMA JULIO DE MESQUITA ETE
LUCAS BETARELLO BANDEIRAS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
LUCAS SABIÃO ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
MANOELA SANT ANA DE SOUSA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC ENS.MEDIO UNID 104
MARCO AURELIO HUNGRIA DE SOUZA PARAISO COLEGIO
MARCOS VINÍCIUS ALVES GOBATTI Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
MARIANA BARTOLLETI STORANI METODISTA COLEGIO
MARIANA GOBATTO DE SOUSA Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
MARIANA NOGUEIRA GEROLDO Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
MARINA DE NOVAES BENEDICTO Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
MATHEUS REIS  ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
MAURICIO ARAUJO ROMANO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
MICHELLE FRANCINI DEL RIGO SANTOS DIAS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNID RIBEIRAO PIRES
MURILO BALHESTER DE ANDRADE ALCINA D.FEIJAO PROFA E.M.E
NATALIA ALBERTO RAINERI CORACAO DE JESUS INSTITUTO
NATASHA FIORETTO AGUERO SAGRADA FAMILIA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
NATHÁLIA DE LIMA FARIAS ABACO COLEGIO
NAUAN BARBIZAN DE CAMPOS ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ORLANDO GARCIA DE CUNHA MELLO  ATENEU COLEGIO
PAMELA OLIVEIRA PEDROSO ARISTIDES GREVE PADRE
PAMMELLA DIAS DE SÁ  Instituto Palestra de Educação e Cultura, Desporto Ltda-Ipec
PAULO DE MACEDO SAMPAIO OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC DE ENS.FIND.E MEDIO UND 201
PEDRO CHACON BIBIANO JACOUD OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC ENS.MEDIO UNID 104
RAFAEL ARAUJO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA JULIO DE MESQUITA ETE
RAFAEL M. MATSUDA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC ENS.MEDIO UNID 104
RAFAELA CORREIA LUIS DOS SANTOS METALURGICO
REBECA QUEIROZ STELLE Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
RENATO CIPOLOTTI TERSSETTI GRADUAL COLEGIO
RONEY MARCILIO DA SILVA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
SAMIRA ROCHA LIMA BANDEIRAS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
SAMUEL ARACENA LESSA DIADEMA ESCOLA COOPERATIVA DE
TALITA SATICO HASHIZUME ABACO COLEGIO
TARSILA ISABELA P. BOFFETTI METODISTA COLEGIO
THAÍS JANOTI DOS SANTOS COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
THAÍS MIRANDA DE SOUZA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC ENS.MEDIO UNID 104
THIAGO BECHARA MIRANDA ALCINA D.FEIJAO PROFA E.M.E
THIAGO CAZELATTO BEREVES OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC ENS.MEDIO UNID 104
THIAGO SILVA PERES JOSE FORNARI DR
THIAGO TOBAL FURTADO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
TIAGO CORSO KRUK ALCINA D.FEIJAO PROFA E.M.E
TIAGO MAGALHÃES MARTINS TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
VANESSA E.PERESTRELO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
VINÍCIUS GOBATTO DE MORAES Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
WILLIAN PETERSON LOPES ALCINA D.FEIJAO PROFA E.M.E
WILSON CARDOSO DA SILVA NETO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
Comunicar erros