Ferramentas Pessoais

Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Omabc / Edições anteriores / 2008 / Alunos classificados: 2ª fase da OMABC

Alunos classificados: 2ª fase da OMABC

Nível 2
NÍVEL 2
NOME
ESCOLA
ADAUTO DE LUCA S. MATTOS INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
ADRIANA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
ALESSANDRA POMPEO MARTINS ABACO COLEGIO
ALEXANDRE T. MONTIBELLER METODISTA COLEGIO
ALEXSANDER CAVALCANTE PENA  ANCHIETA COLEGIO
ALICE KRAUZE DA SILVA EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
ALINE MAYUMI MATSUZOE  JATOBA COLEGIO
AMANDA FIRMINO DA SILVA GRADUAL COLEGIO
AMANDA MENDONÇA DOS SANTOS EE DIADEMA
ANA BEATRICE B. ZANON Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
ANA CAROLINA DE C. M. ROCCO HARMONIA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ANA CLAÚDIA S. ANDRIJAUSKAS STOCCO COLEGIO
ANA ELIZA VAIRO STOCCO COLEGIO
ANA LUIZA VARGAS  METODISTA COLEGIO
ANDRE AMARAL DE SOUSA EE PROF AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA JORDAO
ANDRÉ FELIPE COSTA SILVA  Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
ANDRÉ FRANCISCATO PAGGI TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
ANDRÉ MOEDIM BALANE METODISTA COLEGIO
ANDRESSA CANUTO ROSA COC
ANGELO CÉSAR SOUZA ABREU  ANCHIETA COLEGIO
ANGELO ERVOLINO NETO INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
ANTONIO MARQUES DOS SANTOS FILHO RUDGE RAMOS
ARTHUR DE ALMEIDA RESCIGNO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
AUGUSTO OLIVIERI KRAUS ABACO COLEGIO
BÁRBARA DA SILVA MIRANDA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CAMPESTRE
BÁRBARA GOMES DE SOUZA CAMARGO BARAO DE MAUA COLEGIO
BÁRBARA HOFFMAN DAMIANI SANTO ANTONIO  EXTERNATO
BEATRIZ MARCONDES MIYAZAKI MARIA DA CONCEICAO MOURA BRANCO PROFA
BEATRIZ SANTIGO SANTOS OBJETIVO MAUA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
BIANCA MOLINARI FRANCO  VINICIUS DE MORAES COLEGIO
BRUNA FAVORETTO BARAO DE MAUA COLEGIO
BRUNA MUNIZ SILVA MARIA CRISTINA SCHMIDT MIRANDA PROFA
BRUNNA MAYERNYK RUDGE RAMOS
BRUNO JOSÉ COLÉGIO OPÇÃO
CAMILA MOROMIZATO  CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CAMPESTRE
CAMILA SALES DE REZENDE SAO LUCAS COLEGIO
CAMILA YUKARI KANASHIRO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CAMPESTRE
CARLOS EDUARDO GRIVOL JÚNIOR STOCCO COLEGIO
CARLOS EDUARDO NOVAIS SANTOS AMADEU OLIVERIO PROF
CAROLINE MATSUNOTO  Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
CASSIO AKIO KOBAYASHI SUZUKI ABACO COLEGIO
CESAR A. B. DE CARVALHO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
CHRISTIAN LUIZ BAPTISTA GERBELLI ABACO COLEGIO
CINDHEL KARPINSKI MARIA DA CONCEICAO MOURA BRANCO PROFA
CINTHIA MARTINS FABRICIO OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
CLAUDIA SILVA BATTAGIN SANTO ANTONIO  EXTERNATO
DANIEL ALEXANDRE DE MORAES  Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
DANIEL OLINTO E SÁ YOLANDA NORONHA DO NASCIMENTO PROFA
DANIELA FARIAS CAMELO MARIA DA CONCEICAO MOURA BRANCO PROFA
DAVI FRANCO MOREIRA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CAMPESTRE
DEBORA NICOLAU DE LIMA ALCINA D.FEIJAO PROFA E.M.E
DENISE GRUTHNER DE OLIVEIRA OBJETIVO MAUA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
DIEGO MEDEIROS DE AGUIAR RUDGE RAMOS
DIEGO OLIVEIRA LOPES SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
DOMINIQUE CHAGAS RODRIGUES ANTONIO NASCIMENTO PROF
EDGAR PAREIRA MARINHO MONTEIRO LOBATO ESCOLA
EDUARDO ANGELELLI NISHUWAKI MARIA DA CONCEICAO MOURA BRANCO PROFA
EDUARDO PETECOF MATOSO ALEXANDRE DUMAS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ENZO GABRIEL BELLOTO FURLAN MONTEIRO LOBATO ESCOLA
ERIKA AKEMI AURELIANO  ANCHIETA COLEGIO
ERIKA YUMI MIURA GRADUAL COLEGIO
EVELYN DIAS DOS SANTOS OBJETIVO MAUA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
FÁBIO P. MARTINS OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
FABIO YUITI ESUMI MARIA DA CONCEICAO MOURA BRANCO PROFA
FABRICIO KENNEZ LIRA MARIA DA CONCEICAO MOURA BRANCO PROFA
FELIPE ANJOULETE DE OLIVEIRA  PARAISO COLEGIO
FELIPE AUGUSTO NASCIEMNTO DE JESUS MANOEL DA NOBREGA IEMANO INST.EDUCACIONAL
FELIPE AYOUB ZANINI ABACO COLEGIO
FELIPE DE AZEVEDO OLIVEIRA SAPIENS COLEGIO
FELIPE GALLIENA ABACO COLEGIO
FELIPE HENRIQUE CARDENUTO COLEGIO MORIAH
FERNANDA CRISTINA V. GONZALEZ Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
FERNANDA GONZALES OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
FERNANDA TANAJURA PIVA Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
FERNANDA YUKA ITO OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
GABRIEL BRIANI RODRIGUES DA COSTA OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
GABRIEL COUTO BUENO Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
GABRIEL DE MELLO SOARES C. RODRIGUES HARMONIA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA MARCELINO SANTA DALMOLIN DEMARCHI
GABRIEL SONODA CATTARUZZI Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
GABRIELA CARROCINI DE O. MONICO METODISTA COLEGIO
GABRIELA DEL VALLE EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
GABRIELA MEGUMI RUIZ SAO LUCAS COLEGIO
GABRIELLA RODRIGUES DANTAS DOS SANTOS ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GIOVANA KUMAKURA PADOVESI RUDGE RAMOS
GIOVANA LONGATTI BAPTISTA OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
GIOVANI BATISTA  Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
GIOVANI CAPPELLETTI PRO SABER INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
GIOVANNA BERNARDI FAVALLE CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CAMPESTRE
GIOVANNA SAYURI AZARIS UTSUMI Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
GIOVANNI TEIXEIRA DA SILVA ALCINA D.FEIJAO PROFA E.M.E
GIULIANO PUGLIANO PIRES MARIA DA CONCEICAO MOURA BRANCO PROFA
GLADSON COSTA DE LIMA CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
GLENDA CRISTINA NEGRINI Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
GUILHERME COMELLI TAVARES PARAISO COLEGIO
GUILHERME DIMORE MARIA  Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
GUILHERME FUZETO VERONESI GRADUAL COLEGIO
GUSTAVO JONAS ROCHA DE MEDEIROS AMADEU OLIVERIO PROF
GUSTAVO MESQUITA FRANÇA EE DIADEMA
GUSTAVO PRADO MONTEIRO LOBATO ESCOLA
HELBER PRADO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
HELDER SEIJI TANAKA COSTA HARMONIA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
HELOISA MARCELLO BULGARELLI Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
HENRY ESTRADA MARTIN SANTO ANTONIO  EXTERNATO
HERBERT S. COSTA CELSO GAMA DR
HIGOR ROBERTO SCHERS ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
IGOR JOSÉ FINOTELLO  ALEXANDRE DUMAS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
IGOR LUCENA DA CRUZ RUDGE RAMOS
INGRID PATROCÍNIO DOS SANTOS CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
IOMAR BERNARDO PEREIRA JUNIOR TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
IRIS MACIAS FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO DR
ISABELE VITÓRIA CUNHA DE MORAES  Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
JÉSSICA MIRANDA LEAL OBJETIVO MAUA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
JÉSSICA NERIS RODRIGUES ALCINA D.FEIJAO PROFA E.M.E
JONATHAS WILLIAM FREIRE BORGES RUDGE RAMOS
JÚLIA DE SANTANA RODRIGUES COLÉGIO OPÇÃO
JULIANA BARBOSA DIAS  OBJETIVO MAUA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
JULIANA BERTHOLINI AGGIO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CAMPESTRE
JULIANA DE CAMARGO VIEIRA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CAMPESTRE
JULIANE DA SILVA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
JULIO CEZAR ALVARADO DE SOUZA  ANCHIETA COLEGIO
KAIO MORE DOS SANTOS SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
KAIQUE ZOVICO DIADEMA ESCOLA COOPERATIVA DE
LAÍS TORRENTE LOPES  Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
LARISSA MORENA MELERO METODISTA COLEGIO
LAURA REGINA DE SANTANA METODISTA COLEGIO
LEONARDO AKIRA FATTORE HIRANO ABACO COLEGIO
LEONARDO DAS MERCES DE OLIVEIRA DIADEMA ESCOLA COOPERATIVA DE
LEONARDO MARTINS BORTOLUSSI TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
LUAN ARTHUR CABELLO Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
LUCAS DE ALMEIDA SILVA ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA RIBEIRO ABACO COLEGIO
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
LUCAS F. BENZATTI EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
LUCAS GRECCO BERTOLINI ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
LUCAS GRIMAUTH EVANGELISTA  Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
LUCAS PASSETI SANTO ANTONIO  EXTERNATO
LUCAS PREOTTO GIORDANI OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
LUCAS TORNAI INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
LUCAS VASCONCELOS EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
LUCCA TREVISAN BIANCHINI SAPIENS COLEGIO
LUDMILA CARDOSO DE BRITO LEANDRO KLEIN
LUIS HENRIQUE VIANA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
LUÍSA MARIA RIBEIRO E RIBEIRO PRO SABER INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
MAIARA DUARTE PUGLIESE STAGIO COLEGIO
MAITHÊ BOCCIA LAMONICA COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
MARCELA STERNBERG DA SILVA ABACO COLEGIO
MARCOS VINICIUS M DA ROCHA MARIA DA CONCEICAO MOURA BRANCO PROFA
MARIA CATARINA PINTO MORENO ABACO COLEGIO
MARIANA BINA POSSATTO SANTO ANTONIO  EXTERNATO
MARIANA PRADO MARMORATO JOSE FORNARI DR
MARIANA SHULZE INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
MARINA DE OLIVEIRA EMERICK  NEUSA FIGUEIREDO MARCAL PROFA
MÁRIO MARCOCCIA  SANTO ANTONIO  EXTERNATO
MARISA DOS REIS CANTARINO EE CASSIANO RICARDO
MARLI DOS REIS CANTARINO EE CASSIANO RICARDO
MATHEUS ALVARENGA GROTTI OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
MATHEUS CARREIRA RIBEIRO Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
MATHEUS LOPES DE MORAES STAGIO COLEGIO
MATHEUS LOURENÇO BARAO DE MAUA COLEGIO
MATHEUS RANDAL POSSATTI BETINI ABACO COLEGIO
MATHEUS SUAREZ SILVA ALCINA D.FEIJAO PROFA E.M.E
MATHEUS TORRESI TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
MAYRA SUSTER MAIA ABACO COLEGIO
MICHAEL NEVES SILVA SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
MICHELE SACRAMENTO PEREIRA ORIGENES LESSA
MICHELE TINEN CARDOSO STAGIO COLEGIO
MILENA CARDOSO MONTE VERDE  EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
NADIA KAFKA NEVES METODISTA COLEGIO
NADINI TOZATU TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
NATALIA BOM PESSONI METODISTA COLEGIO
NATALIA CONDE MACHADO STAGIO COLEGIO
NATÁLIA DE PAULA RAMALHO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CAMPESTRE
NATÁLIA FARAGO DORNELES DA ROSA Instituto Palestra de Educação e Cultura, Desporto Ltda-Ipec
NATÁLIA SILVA DIAS MONTEIRO LOBATO ESCOLA
NAYARA MIRALHAS DE ARAUJO RUDGE RAMOS
NICOLAS ISO MAGOSSO GRIGOLLI GIBIN ABACO COLEGIO
PATRÍCIA BARBOSA SENA COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
PAULO HENRIQUE COSTA DE ASSIS ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
RADAHARANI GITA KANESIRO HARMONIA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
RAFAEL  FERREIRA ANTONIOLI  Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
RAFAEL CARVALHO ROCHA SANTO ANTONIO  EXTERNATO
RAFAEL GOMES ALVES ABACO COLEGIO
RAFAEL MIGUETI ANCHIETA COLEGIO
RAPHAEL MENDONÇA COSTA SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
RAUARA APARECIDA RIBEIRO DUARTE YOLANDA NORONHA DO NASCIMENTO PROFA
REBECA E. DA SILVA  Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
RENAN DIAS BEGA  PARAISO COLEGIO
RENAN LOPES MUNOZ COLEGIO MORIAH
RENAN MOINO DIAS DE MACEDO CORACAO DE JESUS INSTITUTO
RENATO HIDEO NISHIKAWA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
ROBERTA DE CASSIA AUGUSTI ALVES FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO DR
RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES OBJETIVO MAUA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
RODRIGO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
RODRIGO NAGAMINE  Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
RUDGER DE ANDRADE VAITKEVICIUS MARIA DA CONCEICAO MOURA BRANCO PROFA
SAMUEL DA SILVA MARTINS ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
SAULO DE TARSO RIBEIRO METODISTA COLEGIO
STÉFANO FAUSTO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA ABACO COLEGIO
STEPHANIE FRANCHINI SILVA MONTEIRO LOBATO ESCOLA
STEPHANIE MENDES ZEREDE SAO LUCAS COLEGIO
SUZANE GOMES PENHA FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO DR
TAUANE CHISTINA DA SILVA ORDANIA JANONE CRESPO PROFA
THAÍS MATOS DE GODOI  Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
THAÍS RAMOS PADOVANI Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
THAYNA RUIZ FERREIRA VIVA VIDA COLEGIO
THAYS DAVANÇO P. PASSOS EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
THIAGO REINALDOS EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
VICTOR CRUZ DE SOUZA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CAMPESTRE
VÍCTOR NAGAMINE  Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
VICTOR UGO GONÇALVES MENDONÇA ABACO COLEGIO
VICTOR WHEBER FERNANDES SILVA ABACO COLEGIO
VICTOR YAMAUCHI EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
VINÍCIUS FRANZOLOZO PAVIN SAPIENS COLEGIO
VINÍCIUS GONÇALVES SAPIENS COLEGIO
VITOR GABRIEL VINICIUS DE MORAES COLEGIO
VITOR RIBEIRO SANTOS MARTINEZ ANCHIETA COLEGIO
VITÓRIA GOMES XAVIER MONTEIRO LOBATO ESCOLA
WESLEY SILVA DE OLIVEIRA ALFREDO BURKART PROF
WESLLEY SOUZA DE ALENCAR INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
YGOR VIEIRA MEDEIROS ALEXANDRE DUMAS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
YURI O. VIABONI OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
Comunicar erros

 

APOIADORES: