Ferramentas Pessoais

Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Omabc / Edições anteriores / 2008 / Alunos classificados: 2ª fase da OMABC

Alunos classificados: 2ª fase da OMABC

Nível 1
NÍVEL 1
NOME
ESCOLA
ADINA DE VASCONCELOS FERREIRA Therezinha Sartori EE Profa. 
ALAN DE AGUIAR CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CAMPESTRE
ALANA DE CARVALHO SILVA EE DIADEMA
ALESSANDRA PARELHO DE OLIVEIRA  Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
ALEXANDRE NÓBREGA MAGNO Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
AMANDA OLIVEIRA BISPO ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ANA CAROLINA LANFREDI DE PAIVA MONTEIRO LOBATO ESCOLA
ANDERSON DE ALMEIDA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
ANDRÉ SORAVASSI DO CARMO COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
ANDRE TUNES DO NASCIMENTO METODISTA COLEGIO
ANDRÉ ZAGO MATOS  ALCINA D.FEIJAO PROFA E.M.E
ANDRESSA DUARTE DINIZ TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
ANDREY M. GATTI BEZERRA SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ANGELA C.GERIBOLA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
AUGUSTO LAVECCHIA FREGNARI  JATOBA COLEGIO
BÁRBARA LUÍZA KRAUSS Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
BARBARA SILVA MENDONÇA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
BARBARA SOARES CASAC OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
BEATRIZ BICUDO DA CUNHA SAO LUCAS COLEGIO
BIANCA G.S.GARCIA TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
BIANCA IVELISE FARIAS FIERI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CAMPESTRE
BRUNA BARBOSA RICCI SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
BRUNA GUIDETTI ABDO OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
BRUNA MACHADO KITAURA  JATOBA COLEGIO
BRUNA TORRES SILVA FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO DR
BRUNO AMARAL FINI ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
BRUNO SOITI KAMIMURA MARINO OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
CAIO Bianchi Jasper Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
CAIO DA SILVA CALADO NUNES ABACO COLEGIO
CAIO EDUARDO DE ALCÂNTARA MADEIRA GRADUAL COLEGIO
CAIO FERIANI ABACO COLEGIO
CAIO ZANGIROLAMI STOCCO COLEGIO
CALVIN V. ARAÚJO TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
CARLOS MAGNO VIEIRA VICTAL VIVA VIDA COLEGIO
CAROLINE SAYURI KAGOHARA SANTO ANTONIO EDUCANDARIO
CASSIA AMANDA PASSARELLI DE LIMA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
CESAR A. FLORES CISNEIROS FILHO HARMONIA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
CLARA MANTOVANI DOS SANTOS PRO SABER INSTITUTO DE ENSINO
CRISTIANE YURI KIYOMOTO STOCCO COLEGIO
DANIEL COUTINHO MARTINS ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
DANIEL ZANGIROLAMO DE SENE ABACO COLEGIO
EDUARDO ALVES LEONARDO ABACO COLEGIO
ÉRICA REGINA GULACSI REBELLATO NEGRINI Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
ERICO LAVIERI BELINELLO VERNARECCIA INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
ESTHER FREIRE MARTINS ABACO COLEGIO
FABIANA TIEMY YOKOTA DE OLIVEIRA VINICIUS DE MORAES COLEGIO
FABIANNE  HORIE DE OLIVEIRA INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
FABIO GOMES CANDIDO  VINICIUS DE MORAES COLEGIO
FELIPE CESAR ALVES  Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
FELIPE CHAMAS BIONDI EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
FELIPE VIEIRA MOREIRA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
FERNANDA GONÇALVES DITCHUN ABACO COLEGIO
FERNANDA NIERE DO AMARAL SANTO ANTONIO  EXTERNATO
FERNANDA TAMYE IROKAWA COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
FERNANDA TOVANI RODRIGUES OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
GABRIEL ANTUNES DO SANTOS VINICIUS DE MORAES COLEGIO
GABRIEL COLLEONI SOARES DE SOUZA MORAES OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
GABRIEL DO PRADO CUZZIOL OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
GABRIEL GARCIA FERREIRA DA SILVA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
GABRIEL GUADAGNIN CORACAO DE JESUS INSTITUTO
GABRIEL OLIVEIRA STAMBASSI METODISTA COLEGIO
GABRIELA CAVALCANTE MACEDO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
GABRIELA GARCIA  MARQUES Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
GABRIELA GONÇALVES MARQUES Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
GABRIELA M.BINO Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
GIOVANNA BLUNT SAVIO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
GIOVANNA BODELAZZI CRESCEM INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL
GIOVANNA FALCARO ABACO COLEGIO
GIOVANNA LUCENA BALLARIN VIVA VIDA COLEGIO
GIOVANNA MATHEUS DE PAIVA SOUZA INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
GIOVANNA SANTOLIM DE PROENÇA CRESCEM INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL
GIOVANNA STEPHANIE CARDINARI VINICIUS DE MORAES COLEGIO
GISELE KAUER METODISTA COLEGIO
GUILHERME CORREA GEYER INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA KRAUSER  JATOBA COLEGIO
GUILHERME DI GREGÓRIO BEZERRA ABACO COLEGIO
GUILHERME GOMES DOS SANTOS OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
GUILHERME HARTMANN SALES PARAISO COLEGIO
GUILHERME MOLINARI MARTINS  CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CAMPESTRE
GUSTAVO ALENCAR DE ALMEIDA MARTINS CORACAO DE JESUS INSTITUTO
GUSTAVO ALMEIDA SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GUSTAVO HIDEKI YAMADA  Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
GUSTAVO MARRA INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
GUSTAVO MIRANDA DE SANTIS SAPIENS COLEGIO
HEITOR AUGUSTO MALDONADO SOARES SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
HELOISA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
HELOISA EMY MIURA GRADUAL COLEGIO
HELTON PRADO DE LIMA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
HENRIQUE LAZZARIM WEBER  Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
HENRIQUE LUBR RAMOS JATOBA COLEGIO
HENRIQUE PEREIRA DA SILVA  Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
HIGES CARMANINI BURLONA INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
HIGOR MENESES RUEGENBERG OBJETIVO MAUA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ISABELA OLIVEIRA ALVES  SAO LUCAS COLEGIO
ISABELA ROCHA FREIRE ANCHIETA COLEGIO
ISABELLY STRINGHETTA ZINI              NEUSA FIGUEIREDO MARCAL PROFA
ISADORA TOCHETTO BOVE INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
IURI RODRIGUES ABIZARES METODISTA COLEGIO
JAQUELINE PINCERNO GONZAGA  JATOBA COLEGIO
JEAN LUCAS MENEGUELO FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO DR
JEFFERSON GOMES FERNANDES INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
JÉSSICA LOURENÇON DE OLIVEIRA ABACO COLEGIO
JESSICA SICUPIRA BASTOS SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
JOÃO AKIO RIBEIRO YAMAGUCHI Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
JOÃO ALVAÇO NOGUEIRA NUNES Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
JOÃO DIOGO DALLIGNA INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
JOÃO GOMES FERREIRA JUNIOR SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
JOÃO PAULO OLIVEIRA GOMES QUEIRÓZ CRESCEM INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL
JOÃO VICTOR DA SILVA MACHADO COLEGIO MORIAH
JOHNNY MASSAHIRO OSHIRO EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
JOICE RIBEIRO DE LIMA CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
JOSUÉ EMMANUEL MORAIS RIOS EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
JÚLIA RIOTO BERBEL ABACO COLEGIO
JULIA TAWANE SANTOS SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
JULIA THAYNA BET COLÉGIO OPÇÃO
JULIANA DOS SANTOS MATIAS DA SILVA SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
JULIO CORREA ODIZIO JOSE FORNARI DR
JULLIANY NOGUEIRA LOPES CUNHA SESI 416 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
KAMILA YUKA SIMOE ABACO COLEGIO
KOITI TAKAKI JÚNIOR SAO LUCAS COLEGIO
LARISSA PHILADELPHO QUADROS FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO DR
LAURA BASSOTO GOMES ALMEIDA EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
LEANDRO TEODORO JUNIOR ORDANIA JANONE CRESPO PROFA
LEONARDO ASSIS RAMELLA  VINICIUS DE MORAES COLEGIO
LETÍCIA DE FREITAS LANDINI SAPIENS COLEGIO
LETICIA SATIE UEHARA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
LUANA DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA NEGREIROS  ANCHIETA COLEGIO
LUCAS DE LIMA REDIVO Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
LUCAS MARGUTI LEMOS DA SILVA  Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
LUCAS MARTINELLI OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
LUCAS VINICIUS TERASSI OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
LUCIENE DUARTE DE AQUINO AMADEU OLIVERIO PROF
LUIS HENRIQUE SCAVASSA SANTO ANTONIO  EXTERNATO
LUISA DE ALBUQUERQUE CELADA OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
LUÍSA FRAGÃO DA SILVA COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
LUIZ GUILHERME ITO DA CRUZ PARAISO COLEGIO
LUIZ GUILHERME OLIVEIRA SILVA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
LUIZ HENRIQUE OKUHARA BARAO DE MAUA COLEGIO
MAITÊ SOUZA CARVALHO  Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
MARCELO GARBELOTTO RODEGHER Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
MARIA FERNANDA CHAIM CORREIA STOCCO COLEGIO
MARIANA CARETTA DE MOURA VINICIUS DE MORAES COLEGIO
MARIANA CAROLINE SILVÉRIO CRESCEM INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL
MARINA REIS DE FREITAS SAO LUCAS COLEGIO
MATHEUS ANDRUCIOLI DE CARVALHO CRUZ ABACO COLEGIO
MATHEUS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA  TERMOMECANICA COLEGIO
MATHEUS PAVANINI PRADO JOSÉ BARAO DE MAUA COLEGIO
MATHEUS RODRIGUES NÍMIA SAO LUCAS COLEGIO
MATHEUS SILVA MENUCCI JOSE FORNARI DR
MAYANE GOMES DA SLVA CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
MAYARA FERNANDES MACEDO TOMAZ OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
MAYUME IKEDA DE SOUZA OBJETIVO MAUA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
MIKE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS ALFREDO BURKART PROF
MONIQUE DE FREITAS SOARES ASSIS CELSO GAMA DR
MURILLO KAYÃ PRISCO ANTUNES SAO LUCAS COLEGIO
MURILO BONICIO SILVA ABACO COLEGIO
MURILO HORTOLAN GONÇALVES OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
MURILO LANES FERNANDES OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
NADJAN FABIAN ANGELO COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
NATÁLIA CAROLINE MORELATO CAMPIOTO JOSE FORNARI DR
NICOLAS SEOANE MIQUELIN BARAO DE MAUA COLEGIO
NICOLE YOSKA CIRILLO Therezinha Sartori EE Profa. 
PABLO GIACOMINI ROBERTO ABACO COLEGIO
PALOMA ROS SALVADOR SANCHES EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO
PAULA GUIRÃO MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET
PAULO MARCOS DA SILVA LUIS DOS SANTOS METALURGICO
PEDRO ALEXANDRONI DIAS STOCCO COLEGIO
PEDRO BIANCHI JASPER Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
PEDRO HENRIQUE C. CORRAINI OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
PEDRO YOITI DE QUEIROZ ENOMOTO  Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
RAFAEL LEPORI MARTINEZ  Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
RAFAEL ZOLIN INTEGRADO AMERICANO COLEGIO
RAFAELA ALVES DE SOUSA SAO LUCAS COLEGIO
RAFAELLA MENDES VACCARI OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
RENAN CESPEDES BEGNOSSI MARIA DA CONCEICAO MOURA BRANCO PROFA
RENATA ANGÉLICA DE OLIVEIRA PINA SAPIENS COLEGIO
RICARDO VASQUE LUZ SAPIENS COLEGIO
RODRIGO BARREIRA RAMOS ABACO COLEGIO
SABRINA CASEMIRO DOS SANTOS  Therezinha Sartori EE Profa. 
SANDRO MESSA CAMPOS SAO LUCAS COLEGIO
SANTIAGO B. GONZALEZ OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
SARAH G.MAZETO SANTO ANTONIO  EXTERNATO
SUELLEN LOPES DOS SANTOS EE DIADEMA
TALES DE ANDRADE PAIVA SIQUEIRA  Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
TATIANE SILVA REIS AMADEU OLIVERIO PROF
TAYLIN MATIAS BERELLI SAITO VINICIUS DE MORAES COLEGIO
TAYNA MARQUES TABARACCIS Unidade Jardim Pueri Domus
THAINÁ DE SANTANA DA SILVA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
THIAGO NUNES DA SILVA CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
VANESSA MAYUMI ICHIURA VINICIUS DE MORAES COLEGIO
VANESSA TRAVARELI ALCINA D.FEIJAO PROFA E.M.E
VICTOR GARCIA MORKOSKI ABACO COLEGIO
VICTOR KENZO KAWAMOTO FUJIKAWA SANTO ANTONIO  EXTERNATO
VINÍCIUS DOS SANTOS  PINHEIRO SAO LUCAS COLEGIO
VINICIUS TIAGO FERREIRA CLOVIS DE LUCCA PROF
VITOR HUGO ISHIZUKA SUGAWARA ABACO COLEGIO
VITORIA BARBOSA OSIPOW OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
VITORIA PECORA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
WELERSON VICENTE MOTA ORIGENES LESSA
WILLIAN MAKOTO YAMAUCHI OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203
WILLIAN REIS DE OLIVEIRA LUIS DOS SANTOS METALURGICO
YURI HEIBLIG LOVALHO SAPIENS COLEGIO
Comunicar erros

 

APOIADORES: