Ferramentas Pessoais

Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Omabc / Edições anteriores / 2007 / Premiação

Premiação

Banco de provas

 

NÍVEL 1

NOME MEDALHA ESCOLA CIDADE
ANA BEATRICE BONGANHA ZANON OURO UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS SANTO ANDRÉ
LEONARDO DO CARMO GARCIA OURO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL INTERAÇÃO SANTO ANDRÉ
VITOR JODAR CAVALHEIRO PRATA SANTO ANTONIO EDUCANDARIO SANTO ANDRÉ
RAFAEL LEPORI MARTINEZ PRATA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS SANTO ANDRÉ
VINICIUS RODRIGUES DE SOUZA PRATA OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC E.I E FUND UNID 203 SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO
RODRIGO JIMENEZ DOS SANTOS BRONZE UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS SANTO ANDRÉ
THIAGO FERNANDES PEREIRA BRONZE ABACO COLEGIO SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO
LUCAS COSTA CAMPOS BRONZE COLÉGIO METODISTA SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO
OTÁVIO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA BRONZE TERMOMECÂNICA SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO
GABRIEL COUTO BUENO BRONZE UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS SANTO ANDRÉ
CHRISTIAN LUIZ B. GERBELL BRONZE ABACO COLEGIO SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO

 

NÍVEL 2

NOME MEDALHA ESCOLA CIDADE
GUILHERME DA ROCHA DAHRUG OURO UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS SANTO ANDRÉ
LUCAS SILVA SIEBRA PRATA ETIP MASTER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SANTO ANDRÉ
RODRIGO NAGAMINE PRATA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS SANTO ANDRÉ
RAFAEL FERREIRA ANTONIOLLI PRATA UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS SANTO ANDRÉ
MARLI DOS REIS CANTARINO BRONZE EE CASSIANO RICARDO RIO GRANDE DA SERRA
MAYARA CAROLINA BRIGHENTI PAN BRONZE SEMEF SÃO CAETANO DO SUL SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
RENAN WILLIAM MURTA BRONZE SESI 166 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SANTO ANDRÉ
NATHALIA DE CARVALHO BULHÕES BRONZE EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO SÃO PAULO
CAROLINA DE SOUZA BALDIN BRONZE JULIETA VIANNA SIMOES DE SANTANNA PROFA SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO
REBECA QUEIROZ STELLE BRONZE UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS SANTO ANDRÉ
ANDRÉ AMARAL DE SOUSA BRONZE EE PROF AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA JORDÃO DIADEMA
GABRIEL PELEGRINO GAMA BRONZE CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER SANTO ANDRÉ
ANDRESSA CANUTO RODA BRONZE COLÉGIO COC SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO
CLÁUDIA SILVA BATTAGIN BRONZE EXTERNATO SANTO ANTONIO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
THOMAS GUERCIO BRONZE UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS SANTO ANDRÉ

 

NÍVEL 3

NOME MEDALHA ESCOLA CIDADE
TAYRAN MILÁ MENDES OLEGÁRIO OURO OBJETIVO ABC CENT.ED.INF.E ENS.FUND.UNID 105 SANTO ANDRÉ
GABRIEL MOREIRA FRANCISCO PRATA EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTÔNIO SANTO ANDRÉ
HIGGS NACONECY DE SOUZA BRONZE UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS SANTO ANDRÉ
JOÃO FERNANDO DORIGUELLO DINIZ BRONZE UNIDADE JARDIM PUERI DOMUS SANTO ANDRÉ

 

NÍVEL 4

NOME MEDALHA ESCOLA CIDADE
ABEL MEDINA LOURENÇO OURO COLÉGIO ETAPA SÃO PAULO
LEANDRO DE ARAÚJO CARVALHO PRATA ETE JORGE STREET SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
BRUNO DEL PAPA BRONZE OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC ENS.MEDIO UNID 104 SANTO ANDRÉ
ANDRÉ DAHER DE MOURA BRONZE OBJETIVO ABC CENTRO EDUC ENS.MEDIO UNID 105 SANTO ANDRÉ
PAULO MOISÉS RADUAN ALEXANDRINO BRONZE COLÉGIO POLIEDRO SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO
Comunicar erros