Ferramentas Pessoais

Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Omabc / Classificados / Classificados - Nível 3

Classificados - Nível 3

NÍVEL 3
   
NOME ESCOLA
ALICE LIMA MENDES COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
ALICIA DE SALETTE PETIAN SILVA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
AMANDA CASIMIRO SILVEIRA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
AMANDA DOS SANTOS PORPINO BRAZ SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 222
AMANDA NAVARRO GUEDES LICEU JARDIM
ANA BEATRIZ RIBEIRO ZANARDO COLÉGIO HARMONIA
ANA LUÍSA ARANTES BRITO LICEU JARDIM
ANA LUISA TIAGO DOS SANTOS LIMA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
ANDRÉ VELOSO GUERRA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
ANNA CLARA FABRICIO RIBEIRO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ANNA CLARA PEREIRA CINI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JEAN PIAGET  - SBC
ARTHUR AMICCI LOPES LICEU JARDIM
ARTHUR RIBEIRO COLIN COLÉGIO HARMONIA
BEATRIZ NAHSSEN FEDALTO COLEGIO EDUARDO GOMES 
BEATRIZ DA SILVA ALMEIDA  SESI
BEATRIZ DE CARVALHO ARAÚJO FONTES COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
BEATRIZ DE FRANCA DOMINGUES COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
BEATRIZ SANTOS FRANCO COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
BEATRIZ TERRIBILE DOS ANJOS SESI
BERNARDO BASTOS REIS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JEAN PIAGET  - RIBEIRÃO PIRES
BIANCA BARBOSA DE JESUS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
BRENDA GARCIA CARLOS ANDRADE COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
BRUNO HENRIQUE ALVES SANTOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
BRUNO MARÇOLA ISHIZUKA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
BRUNO SOUZA SANTOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
CAIQUE ALVES DE SOUZA  COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
CAMILLY VITORIA SOUSA DA SILVA  SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 222
CARLOS EDUARDO LIMA JOSIAS SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 222
CARLOS HENRIQUE DA COSTA COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
CAYAN NERES CLARO COLÉGIO HARMONIA
CLARA REZENDE CORREA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
CRISTIAN CORREIA DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
DANIEL CORTELLO SVANCI COLÉGIO HARMONIA
DANIELLA CAVALCANTE MONTIBELER EE ALFREDO BURKART
DIANA BITTAR VALERO COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
DRIEMILY MATIAS ANDRADE COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
EDSON GUSTAVO ALVES DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
EDUARDA COSTARDI COSTA  LICEU JARDIM
EMANUEL PEDRO BROCAL NEVES LICEU JARDIM
ENZO DE SOUZA SANTOS LICEU JARDIM
ENZO DI TIZIO ZANCHETTIN COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
ENZO HERNANDEZ SZMYHIEL LICEU JARDIM
ENZO PIZZI DO NASCIMENTO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ENZO SHINJI MIYAMOTO  COLÉGIO HARMONIA
ERICK YUJI NAKAM LICEU JARDIM
EZEQUIEL GOMES EE OMAR DAIBERT REVERENDO 
FÁBIO VELOSO MONTICO COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
FELIPE NASCIMENTO SILVA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
FERNANDO ALENCAR DE ALMEIDA MARTINS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
FERNANDO MENDES SERACO LICEU JARDIM
FILIPE SOARES PEREIRA LICEU JARDIM
FLÁVIO ENZO SOUSA DOS ANJOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
FRANCISCO RODRIGUES MARAZIA LICEU JARDIM
GABRIEL CAMILO DE SOUZA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
GABRIEL MERBACH BRENN SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 222
GABRIEL MONACO COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
GABRIEL OLIVEIRA VASQUE COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
GABRIEL ROBERTO GOMEZ EE OMAR DAIBERT REVERENDO 
GABRIELA DE MOURA SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 094
GABRIELLE CLARO MOLINA SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 222
GIOVANNA CASITA SCHLAUTMANN COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
GIOVANNA MELO ROSSETO ESCOLA STAGIUM
GIOVANNA NASCIMENTO NOVENTA LICEU JARDIM
GISELE MAKI EZURA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
GUILHERME GOMES GEREMIAS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
GUILHERME LINS REBELATTO COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
GUILHERME LUBK LICEU JARDIM
GUILHERME WEBSTER CHAMOUN COLÉGIO OBJETIVO CAMPESTRE - SANTO ANDRÉ
HEBERT DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
HEITOR SCARCELLO VIEIRA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
HEITOR SILVA MEDEIROS COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
HENRIQUE DOSSO DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
HENRIQUE SILVA PINTO LICEU JARDIM
HENRIQUE TAMANAHA COLÉGIO OBJETIVO CAMPESTRE - SANTO ANDRÉ
HENRIQUE ZAMPARO MIRANDA COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
IGOR CAMPANELLI DE AQUINO SILVA COLÉGIO HARMONIA
IGOR SOARES BRITO COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
IRIS ENBEL REIS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
ISABELA DOMINGUES DO AMARAL COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
ISABELLA DE SOUZA BIANCHINI  COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
ISABELLA MACHADO VIVIANI  COLÉGIO OBJETIVO CAMPESTRE - SANTO ANDRÉ
ISABELLE RIBEIRO EMEFM ARQUITETO OSCAR NIEMEYER
IZABELLY SCHENDES LOURENÇO ROCA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
JENNIFER FELIX DOS SANTOS EME ALCINA DANTAS FEIJÃO
JOÃO PEDRO DOMINGUES ROSSI LICEU JARDIM
JOÃO PEDRO LISBOA DIAS COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
JOÃO PEDRO LOPES FELIPE LICEU JARDIM
JOÃO PEDRO SILVA DE BARROS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
JOÃO VICTOR CEZAR COLÉGIO HARMONIA
JOÃO VICTOR PESSOA DE LIMA DOS ANJOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
JÚLIA ARRUDA LIMA LICEU JARDIM
JULIA DA SILVA CARVALHO  EME ALCINA DANTAS FEIJÃO
JULIA LIE AKITA COLEGIO EDUARDO GOMES 
JULIA VITORIA LOPES SOUZA SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 222
JÚLIO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA GOES LICEU JARDIM
KAIO MITORI ROSA SAKAI ESI COLÉGIO SÃO JOSÉ
KAUAN MANATA JACOBINA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
KAUANE VILELA SEREJO COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
KAUÊ KAWABE SANCHES COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
KEVIN MAZIEIRO COLÉGIO NOBILIS
LARISSA BRANDÃO BATTISTIN LICEU JARDIM
LARISSA HIKARU WATANABE COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LARISSA MEGUMI OSHIMA LOPES COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LAURA GOUVEIA NUNES DE SOUSA COLÉGIO UNIVERSITÁRIO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
LETÍCIA AYA UTSUMI  COLÉGIO HARMONIA
LETÍCIA THEODORO DINIZ DE SÁ COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LORENA OLIVEIRA COELHO  CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JEAN PIAGET  - RIBEIRÃO PIRES
LORENA SILABI FERREIRA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LUANA GRIMAUTH EVANGELISTA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LUANA MEI KONISHI COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LUCAS GERMINARI CARREIRA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LUCAS LOURENÇÃO COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LUCAS MENDONÇA NÓBREGA  LICEU JARDIM
LUCAS NOVAES JUSTO  COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
LUCAS RICARDO ABREU DE SOUZA LICEU JARDIM
LUCAS ROCHA JACON COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LUCAS TENI RAGONHA COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
LUIGI MATHEUS GOMES  COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LUIS OTÁVIO BONONI DO CARMO LICEU JARDIM
LUIZ GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA ADALBERTO COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
LUIZ GUSTAVO MENDES TORRES SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 222
LUIZA OLIVEIRA PEREIRA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JEAN PIAGET  - SBC
MARCELO DOMINGUES STEGANHA SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 222
MARCELO MENDES SERACO LICEU JARDIM
MARCOS AURELIO RODRIGUES INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
MARCOS PEDRO CORRÊA CHEDER SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 222
MARCUS VINICIUS CERQUEIRA DA SILVA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
MARIA EDUARDA BASTOS DE MELLO ESI COLÉGIO SÃO JOSÉ
MARIA FERNANDA COLOMBARI FECCHIO COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
MARIA FERNANDA STORTO DOS SANTOS  COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
MARIANA NUNES XAVIER NEGRÃO  SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 222
MARIANA VITÓRIA VIEIRA COLÉGIO UNIVERSITÁRIO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
MARIANNE LOURENÇO DE SOUZA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
MATEUS DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA COLÉGIO OBJETIVO CAMPESTRE - SANTO ANDRÉ
MELISSA MATSUYOSHI COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
MELISSA SANTANA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
MILENA BENFICA ALVES COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
MILENADE CARVALHO MONTREZOL EE ALFREDO BURKART
MIRELLA BRAGA PINELLI COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
MURILO DE NICOLAI COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
MURILO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
NATÁLIA SANTOS ZAVATTI  SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 094
NATHALIA NUNES DA SILVA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
NATHALIA SOUZA RODRIGUES COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
NICOLAS KENJI SORGATO HACHIYA LICEU JARDIM
NICOLAS MARTINS DEL NERO LICEU JARDIM
NICOLAS ZAGHI LICEU JARDIM
NICOLLY RAFAELA  COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
PAMELA BENEVIDES COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
PEDRO STANZIANI CAVALHEIRO LICEU JARDIM
PEDRO BERTUCCI PIUS LICEU JARDIM
PEDRO DA PAZ DE MATOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES JENIDARCHICHE ETEC LAURO GOMES
PEDRO KANAKURA COLÉGIO HARMONIA
PEDRO MEDEIROS DUARTE DA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JEAN PIAGET  - SBC
POLIANA CLARA RODRIGUES COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
RACKEL DA SILVA CARNEIRO CID EMEFM ARQUITETO OSCAR NIEMEYER
RAFAEL DE ARAUJO CHAVES COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 094
RAFAEL SOUSA MARTINS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
RAFAEL SOUZA SILVA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
RAFAELA OLIVEIRA AMORIM SANTOS  COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
RAFAELLA FERREIRA PRADO TOMASSETTI COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
RODRIGO MUSSOLIN LICEU JARDIM
ROGÉRIO GALVÃO FILHO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
RONIJAMILLY DE SOUZA LIMA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
SAMUEL CLÉCIO CERRI  COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
SOFIA FERNANDES COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
SOFIA NAKANDAKARE FINGER LICEU JARDIM
SOPHIA VANZO UBL  COLÉGIO UNIVERSITÁRIO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
THAÍS MARTINS DE SOUSA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
THIAGO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA EME ALCINA DANTAS FEIJÃO
THIAGO RODRIGUES FERNANDES COLÉGIO UNIVERSITÁRIO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
THIAGO VILELA ARANTES COLÉGIO HARMONIA
VALENTINA VESARI COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
VICTOR COURA DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
VICTOR OLIVEIRA MALVÃO COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
VINICIUS CAZOTO COSTA LICEU JARDIM
VINÍCIUS DUARTE COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
VINÍCIUS LUCIO DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
VIRGÍNIA SALES MARIÚBA DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO HARMONIA
VITOR BARBOSA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
VITOR FERNANDES DE BARROS MAZOTI COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
VITOR MINICHELLI MARSON COLÉGIO HARMONIA
VITOR QUARESMA DA SILVA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
VITOR SILVESTRE MONTILHA SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 222
VITÓRIA RÚBIA BERNARDES REIS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
YAJNA FERNANDA SANTOS CUNHA. EME ALCINA DANTAS FEIJÃO
YURI NAKAMATSU TESTA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
Comunicar erros

 

APOIADORES:

 

 

 

X