Ferramentas Pessoais

Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Omabc / Classificados / Classificados - Nível 2

Classificados - Nível 2

NÍVEL 2
NOME ESCOLA
ÁGATA RIBEIRO CASPIRRO GITTI COLÉGIO OBJETIVO  - RIBEIRÃO PIRES
ÁGATHA ALEIXO MOLINA DE SOUZA COLÉGIO STAGIO
ÁGATHA LOBERA MARTINS COLÉGIO HARMONIA
ALINE SOARES STAMPINI COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
AMANDA BEATRIZ GONÇALVES TELES SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 094
ANA BEATRIZ KOSAKA INTERACAO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ANA CAROLINA GIMENES REIS INTERACAO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ANA CAROLINA MOURA LEITE COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
ANA CLARA FONTES MATOS COLÉGIO OBJETIVO  - RIBEIRÃO PIRES
ANA GABRIELA TAÚ BRAJÃO  COLEGIO EDUARDO GOMES 
ANA JÚLIA DE CARVALHO COSTA COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
ANA JÚLIA DELL ISOLA ALÍPIO INTERACAO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ANA JULIA FERREIRA COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
ANA LUIZA GARCIA DA SILVA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
ANTONIO CARLOS BELTRÃO TREVELIN RODRIGUES SANCHES  LICEU JARDIM
ARTHUR HENRIQUE DE SIQUEIRA LANDIM  COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET 
ARTHUR VINÍCIUS FREITAS GUIMARÃES COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
ARTUR CAVALCANTI BARBOSA INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
BÁRBARA TUCCI LOPES INSTITUTO CORAÇÃO DE JESUS
BEATRIZ BABICHACK LOPES EE RUDGE RAMOS
BRIGITE MILAN CÂMARA PEN LIFE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BRUNO JARDIM MUGNON COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
CAIO ALEIXO MOLINA DE SOUZA COLÉGIO STAGIO
CAIO RAMALHO PAES  COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
CAMILA RODRIGUES FERNANDES SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 222
CAMILA TRIDENTE SANTOS LICEU JARDIM
CARLOS EDUARDO CARVALHO JUSTINO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
CAROLINE DE FREITAS FERNANDES. EMEF 28 DE JULHO
CLAUDILENE DE SOUZA ROCHA. COLÉGIO OBJETIVO CAMPESTRE - SANTO ANDRÉ
DANIEL ROCHA ALVARENGA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JEAN PIAGET  - RIBEIRÃO PIRES
DANIEL TAKAES SILVA COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
DEREK GREGÓRIO INSTITUTO CORAÇÃO DE JESUS
EDUARDA FESTUCCI DIAS LICEU JARDIM
EDUARDA MELO RODRIGUES  INSTITUTO CORAÇÃO DE JESUS
ELOAH DOMINIQUE INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
EMILY LOPES DA SILVA  EE DR MANOEL GRANDINI CASQUEL
ENRIQUE GRACIO MAGALHÃES COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET 
ENZO VENEZUELA RODRIGUES INTERACAO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ERIC FERNANDO MORAIS VILELA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
EVELLYN CAROLINE ALVES COSTA EE RUDGE RAMOS
FELIPE INUMARO DE SOUZA PEN LIFE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
FELIPE ROBERTO CASSIANO INTERACAO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
FELIPE SOUZA SILVA COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET 
FELIPE TANIGUCHI DE BARROS COLÉGIO STOCCO 
FERNANDA CUNHA DA SILVA COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
FERNANDA PAIM DE OLIVEIRA  ESI COLÉGIO SÃO JOSÉ
FERNANDO NOGUEIRA EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
FLÁVIA ALESSANDRA BUTRICO LUCIANO. COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GABRIEL ARÁOZ MANES EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
GABRIEL CORONATE COLEGIO EDUARDO GOMES 
GABRIEL DE SOUZA MAGALHÃES EMEFM ARQUITETO OSCAR NIEMEYER
GABRIEL EDUARDO ABBADE INTERACAO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GABRIEL GIÃO GOMES COLÉGIO ENAU
GABRIEL MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET 
GABRIEL PARINOS PROCOPIO SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 094
GABRIEL PAVAN RAMIRO LICEU JARDIM
GABRIEL PRETTO PIRES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JEAN PIAGET  - SBC
GABRIEL VALENÇA MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
GABRIELA PINCETTI PAIVA COLÉGIO BRASILIA
GABRIELLA SILVA BELLIERO INTERACAO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GIOVANNA MENDES FIGUEREDO. COLÉGIO OBJETIVO
GIOVANNI MELLO CASSISSA ABDALA LICEU JARDIM
GIOVANNI MOREIRA SALGADO COLÉGIO NOBILIS
GIULIANA GARUCHE ROCHA SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 094
GIULIANNO LINO TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
GIULLYA APARECIDA RODRIGUES DA SILVA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
GUILHERME MARTONOSI OTAVIANO COLÉGIO HARMONIA
GUILHERME AUGUSTO MONTEIRO SCIORILLI LICEU JARDIM
GUILHERME NUNES FURTADO EE RUDGE RAMOS
GUSTAVO CAPILLA CAMPOY COLÉGIO OBJETIVO CAMPESTRE - SANTO ANDRÉ
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE STOCKER GROTH COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
GUSTAVO MARTINS MEDRANO COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
GUSTAVO MORAES DA FONSECA INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
GUSTAVO MOREIRA SALGADO  COLÉGIO NOBILIS
GUSTAVO VENTRESCHI DIAS COLÉGIO NOBILIS
GUSTAVO VERGILIO DI GIORGIO COLEGIO EDUARDO GOMES 
HEITOR VIEIRA LEITÃO COLEGIO EDUARDO GOMES 
HEITOR YUJI NAKAMORI COLÉGIO HARMONIA
HELENA GASPARELLO CALDO MARQUES DA SILVA EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO 
HELOÍSA MOREIRA RODRIGUES DE MIRANDA CISBC - CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO
HENRIQUE CHIRNEV SECCATO COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET 
HENRIQUE DE VICENZE BRAVIN LICEU JARDIM
HENRIQUE FELICIANO DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
HENRIQUE LUCIANO DE CASTILHO. COLEGIO EDUARDO GOMES 
HENRIQUE MIZOE LICEU JARDIM
HENRIQUE NAKAMURA JORDÃO COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
ÍCARO AZEVEDO FERNANDES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
ISABELA DE ARAUJO MAUTONE EMEF 28 DE JULHO
ISABELA LOPES DE AZEVEDO LICEU JARDIM
ISABELI DE MORAES SILVA ESI COLÉGIO SÃO JOSÉ
ISABELLA MAIA CAMARA  COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
ISABELLA SILVESTRE DE FARIA COLEGIO EDUARDO GOMES 
ISABELLY ALMEIDA E SILVA EMEFM ARQUITETO OSCAR NIEMEYER
ISADORA PONTES SALLES COLÉGIO NOBILIS
IZABELLA SAVASSA PETRAROLLI EME ALCINA DANTAS FEIJÃO
JOÃO GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA TIROEL LICEU JARDIM
JULIA MIRANDA MOSCHIN COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
JULIA ALVES PEREIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
JÚLIA GABRIELA LEITE SADAUSKAS LICEU JARDIM
JÚLIA LUQUE DE ABREU INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
JÚLIA TEIXEIRA PELLIZZON COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
JULIANE MARINHO MOURA ESCOLA STAGIUM
LAÍS APARECIDA CUNHA HESPANHOL  EE DR MANOEL GRANDINI CASQUEL
LAIS JENNY DE GODOY  ESI COLÉGIO SÃO JOSÉ
LAÍS KURAHASHI EVANGELISTA COLÉGIO ENAU
LARISSA ARRUDA CAVALCANTI EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
LARYSSA BRAZ DE OLIVEIRA SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 222
LEONARDO GUEDES SAKUGAWA COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
LEONARDO MATURANA BERTAGLIA LICEU JARDIM
LEONARDO MOMEZO COLÉGIO STOCCO 
LEONARDO QUEIROZ DA SILVA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
LETÍCIA BALEIRO PUCCI  COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LÍVIA DE ARAÚJO DUARTE COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
LÍVIA CAVALCANTE BRAUN DA SILVA  EE RUDGE RAMOS
LIVIA DA COSTA BREDA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
LÍVIA DOS SANTOS DIAS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LIVIA RAMOS ALVES COLÉGIO OBJETIVO
LÍVIA VITÓRIA DOS SANTOS ESI COLÉGIO SÃO JOSÉ
LORENZO A SCHOENMAKER COLÉGIO STOCCO 
LUCAS ALMEIDA LOBO COLÉGIO STOCCO 
LUCAS HENRIQUE CONTE DAS MERCÊS COLÉGIO ÁBACO
LUCAS SANTIAGO IMPROTA LICEU JARDIM
LUIS COSTA FERNANDES EE DR MANOEL GRANDINI CASQUEL
LUIS FERNANDO RODRIGUES GONÇALO EMEF 28 DE JULHO
LUIZ CARLOS BOVOLENTA NETO ESI COLÉGIO SÃO JOSÉ
LUIZ GUILHERME FERREIRA DA SILVA DR. FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO
LUIZA ALEGRUSSI LUCCHINI COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LUIZA LOPES NUNES COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET 
MANUELA JOVENTINO VENCESLAU DA SILVA  ESI COLÉGIO SÃO JOSÉ
MANUELA MARQUES COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
MARCELA MARINELLO MACHADO COLÉGIO OBJETIVO CAMPESTRE - SANTO ANDRÉ
MARCELA RETORE ALMIRALL COLÉGIO STOCCO 
MARCO ANTONIO FURLAN RIBAS EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
MARCO ANTONIO RAPOSO VERTENTE COLÉGIO STOCCO 
MARIA CLARA DA SILVA CIABC - CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO - OBJETIVO MAUÁ 
MARIA CLARA DA SILVA FLORES CIABC - CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO - OBJETIVO MAUÁ 
MARIA CLARA MORAIS DOS REIS EMEF SENADOR FLAQUER
MARIA EDUARDA BIZAN COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
MARIA EDUARDA COSTA KAKIUCHI COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
MARIA EDUARDA GOMES FLAMINIO  COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
MARIA RITA ALENCAR GRACINI EMEFM ARQUITETO OSCAR NIEMEYER
MARIANA DA LUZ ANDREOLI COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MARIANA DIAS GAETI PADOVAN. COLÉGIO NOBILIS
MARINA TIN YUN CHIANG COLÉGIO OBJETIVO  - RIBEIRÃO PIRES
MATEUS RODRIGUES DA COSTA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
MATHIAS MASAHIRO KIKUCHI COLÉGIO HARMONIA
MICAEL DINIS MELO EE DR MANOEL GRANDINI CASQUEL
MICHELLE LIAN LI LICEU JARDIM
MIGUEL FELIX CLEMENTE COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MIGUEL GUEDES CARNEIRO ESI COLÉGIO SÃO JOSÉ
MURILO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA LICEU JARDIM
NATALIA TAQUETI DA SILVA LICEU JARDIM
NICOLE PRUDENTE DE GODOI COLÉGIO ÁBACO
OTÁVIO AUGUSTO PADILHA PROTTI COLÉGIO OBJETIVO CAMPESTRE - SANTO ANDRÉ
OTÁVIO LEAL TELLES COLÉGIO OBJETIVO CAMPESTRE - SANTO ANDRÉ
PABLO CAMILO TOLOZANA PEREZ AQUINO DE JESUS SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 094
PAULO AUGUSTO COSTA UNIDADE OBJETIVO - COLÉGIO SÃO LUCAS
PEDRO ABELINI AREVALO COLEGIO EDUARDO GOMES 
PEDRO HENRIQUE COSTA CARDOSO COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
PEDRO HIDEKI FUKAE DA CRUZ INSTITUTO CORAÇÃO DE JESUS
PEDRO LUIZ CARDOSO COLÉGIO STOCCO 
PEDRO MIGUEL TEIXEIRA INTERACAO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
PEDRO NANCI MILANI INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
PEDRO SANTOS COLLET SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JEAN PIAGET  - SBC
PEDRO SOUSA GOULARTE COLÉGIO ÁBACO
PEDRO VILAR ROQUE COLÉGIO HARMONIA
PETER BENFATTI FUNES MESSA SIMÕES LICEU JARDIM
PRISCILA DE BRITO GALINDO COLÉGIO OBJETIVO  - RIBEIRÃO PIRES
RAFAEL ARRUDA LIMA LICEU JARDIM
RAFAEL HORN DELLAVANZI COLÉGIO STOCCO 
RAFAEL MIQUILLINI DE OLIVEIRA  COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
RAFAELA ALVISSUS DE MELO MARIOTO EMEFM ARQUITETO OSCAR NIEMEYER
RAFAELA ROSSI DECIMONI ESI COLÉGIO SÃO JOSÉ
RAPHAEL CRÓ RIBEIRO DA SILVA COLÉGIO OBJETIVO CAMPESTRE - SANTO ANDRÉ
RIAN MERIDA GOMES COLÉGIO RENIL
RICARDO ARGONDIZO DALLECIO EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
RODRIGO FALCÃO MUTH COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
ROSANA AKEMI HIGA CISBC - CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO
SAMUEL MOTA DA CUNHA MENDES  EMEFM ARQUITETO OSCAR NIEMEYER
SARAH BERTOLINO DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
SOFIA CLARA IUNES COLÉGIO STOCCO 
SOFIA SANTOS SHIOZAKI LICEU JARDIM
SOPHIA CASTALDONI ZANONA COLEGIO EDUARDO GOMES 
SOPHIA DE ANDRADE MENEGATTO  EMEF 28 DE JULHO
SOPHIA RAMALHO KELLER SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 094
TALES ARAÚJO PIELLI COLÉGIO ÁBACO
TAYNÁ CAROLINE BALDUSCA DE ARAÚJO. EE DR MANOEL GRANDINI CASQUEL
THALLES SALLES MEIRELLES COLEGIO EDUARDO GOMES 
TIAGO PIRES ROFATO LICEU JARDIM
VALENTINA GUALDIERI CAMARA INTERACAO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
VICTORIA JULISSA ORTIZ BARBOSA COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
VINÍCIUS DE SOUZA BEIO COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
VINÍCIUS VILELA BUENO UNIDADE OBJETIVO - COLÉGIO SÃO LUCAS
VITOR COSTA SANTOS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JEAN PIAGET  - SBC
VITOR MARTINS DIDIMO EE RUDGE RAMOS
VITOR SANT'ANA NASCIMENTO  EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
VITÓRIA EIRAS DE OLIVEIRA INSTITUTO CORAÇÃO DE JESUS
VITORYA ELIZA LANDIM BERGER  COLÉGIO ENAU
WILLY DA SILVA OLIVEIRA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
YOHAN MAGNI JACINTO COLÉGIO OBJETIVO  - MAUÁ
ZION DI TIZIO COLEGIO EDUARDO GOMES 
Comunicar erros

 

APOIADORES:

 

 

 

X