Ferramentas Pessoais

Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Omabc / Classificados / Classificados - Nível 1

Classificados - Nível 1

NÍVEL 1
   
NOME ESCOLA
ALESSANDRO HATSUYUKI DE ANDRADE FILHO EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
ALICE BUENO BRITO COELHO EMEFM ARQUITETO OSCAR NIEMEYER
ALICE CARDOSO COSTA EMEF PROFª EDA MANTOANELLI
ALICE FIDELIS DE SOUZA  COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
ALICIA OLIVEIRA BARACHO EE PROFª THEREZINHA SARTORI
AMANDA PALAURO MORALES LICEU JARDIM
AMANDA REBECA DE ALMEIDA EE OMAR DAIBERT REVERENDO 
AMANDA TIEMI CURSINO HIGA. COLÉGIO HARMONIA
ANA BEATRIZ PILATIS DE ANDRADE COLÉGIO NOBILIS
ANA CLARA DA SILVA AVELINO COLÉGIO ENAU
ANA CLARA DE CARVALHO MARTINS  EE ALFREDO BURKART
ANA LUISA FAGUNDES MATSUYAMA  ESCOLA TERRA MATER
ANA LUIZA GAZZOLLA NUNES ESCOLA TERRA MATER
ANDERSON GOMES COSTA JUNIOR COLÉGIO NOBILIS
ANDRÉ CUNHA DA SILVA  COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
ANDRÉ LUIZ PEREIRA FERNANDES   COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
ANTONIA GOMES DA SILVA FERINO  ESCOLA TERRA MATER
ARTHUR DE CAMPOS FORNARI INTERACAO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ARTHUR KASSAI DE ALMEIDA XAVIER COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
ARTHUR MOTA DA SILVA COLÉGIO HARMONIA
ARTHUR NUNES DE COUTO VIANA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
ARTHUR RODRIGO DE SOUZA  COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
ARTHUR SOPRANI SEIDEL EMEF PROFª EDA MANTOANELLI
ASHLEY MONISE DA SILVEIRA COLÉGIO NOBILIS
BEATRIZ VIGATTO TEIXEIRA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
BIANCA ROSA BARRELLA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
BIANCA DA CUNHA THONEBON INSTITUTO CORAÇÃO DE JESUS
BIANCA TAVARES VIÑA SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 222
BRUNA BALSINELLI CAVICCHIOLLI COLEGIO EDUARDO GOMES 
BRUNA STRADA INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
CAIO LOPES VILAR VALENTIM ESCOLA TERRA MATER
CAIO STROPA SILVA LICEU JARDIM
CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA TAGLIARI JUNIOR INSTITUTO CORAÇÃO DE JESUS
CAROLINA RUEGGER NASCIMENTO LICEU JARDIM
CATARINA COSTA SILVA  EMEF PROFª EDA MANTOANELLI
CLARA ALVES DUARTE COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
CLARA NHEDO DE SOUZA COLÉGIO HARMONIA
CLARA VENDEIRINHO MIRRA  EMEF SENADOR FLAQUER
DANIEL DE FREITAS LIMA EMEF PROFª EDA MANTOANELLI
DANIEL PANISA CIAVATTA INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
DANIELA CASSETTARI LEONARDO ESCOLA TERRA MATER
DANTE BARBOSA LEONEL INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
DAVI LUÍS FERNANDES DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO ENAU
DAVI NUNES AYRES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
DAVID DOS REIS TOMAZ ESI COLÉGIO SÃO JOSÉ
DIEGO GALLET BOLAÑO INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
EDUARDA DE ANDRADE POZZEBOM CAVALCANTE LICEU JARDIM
EDUARDA SILVEIRA DE JESUS EMEF PROFª EDA MANTOANELLI
EDUARDO AKABANE LACERDA ESCOLA STAGIUM
EDUARDO ASSALIM EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
EDUARDO HIDEYOSHI SAKAI TSUKAMOTO COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
EDUARDO VEIGA RODRIGUES ESI COLÉGIO SÃO JOSÉ
EMANUELLE AIKO MIZUTA PEREIRA COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
ENRICO ZERBINATTI VEDOVELLO EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
ENZO DE OLIVEIRA GALERANI    COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
ENZO FEMENIAS MENOSSI EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO 
ENZO IAVARONE CUSTÓDIO INTERACAO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
ENZO KAZUO AKAGI HAYASHI COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
ENZO NANI CAPPELLANO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JEAN PIAGET  - SBC
ENZO QUEIROGA JUAREZ COLÉGIO HARMONIA
ERIC GAMA TIBÉRIO CERVERA. COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
ERIC MARQUES QUEIROZ SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 426
ESTHER CARDOSO EE DR MANOEL GRANDINI CASQUEL
FELIPE FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
FELIPE BRÚ LICEU JARDIM
FELIPE FERNANDES RODRIGUES EMEF 28 de JULHO
FELIPE IVANOFF FARIA COLEGIO EDUARDO GOMES 
FELIPE RODRIGUES YAMABA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
FERNANDA MATSUDO SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 222
FERNANDA TORRES PAZ EE OMAR DAIBERT REVERENDO 
FERNANDO OLIVEIRA BANDEIRA DE SOUSA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JEAN PIAGET  - SBC
FLAVIO PIMENTEL SILVERII COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
FRANCISCO PINHEIRO ANADIAS COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
FREDERICO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA SHIRAI COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
GABRIEL ALVES DE ALMEIDA. COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
GABRIEL DINIZ ESCOLA STAGIUM
GABRIEL MARQUES FARGIANI ESI COLÉGIO SÃO JOSÉ
GABRIEL SANFILIPPO GARCIA ESCOLA TERRA MATER
GABRIEL TREVISAN MORGADO COLÉGIO NOBILIS
GABRIEL VERMAAS GONÇALVES  COLÉGIO ENAU
GABRIEL ZAIM RASMUSSEN EMEFM ARQUITETO OSCAR NIEMEYER
GABRIELA COVRE BALAMINUTE LICEU JARDIM
GABRIELA DA SILVA BENA COLÉGIO ENAU
GABRIELA GATTI FERRITE LICEU JARDIM
GABRIELA HINA LUDERS COLÉGIO HARMONIA
GABRIELA MICOLAICIUNAS BARONI  ESCOLA TERRA MATER
GABRIELLE PEREIRA LOPES EMEF PROFª EDA MANTOANELLI
GABRIELLY DE OLIVEIRA SILVA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
GIA RODRIGUES MARQUES COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
GIOVANA DELGADO PEDROSO  INSTITUTO CORAÇÃO DE JESUS
GIOVANI DE ANDRADE POZZEBOM CAVALCANTE LICEU JARDIM
GIOVANNA BRAGA  EMEF PROFª EDA MANTOANELLI
GIOVANNA GUIZZARDI NUNES COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
GIOVANNA RAFAELA GUERRA DA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JEAN PIAGET  - RIBEIRÃO PIRES
GIOVANNI CANIZZA INTERACAO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
GIOVANNI CINTO DAVID COLÉGIO OBJETIVO CAMPESTRE - SANTO ANDRÉ
GISELLE LURY SHINMA YOKOTA COLÉGIO RENIL
GRAZIELA MARTINS WIK COLÉGIO NOBILIS
GUILHERME JORGE ALIMENTI EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
GUILHERME MARTINO MAZIERO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JEAN PIAGET  - RIBEIRÃO PIRES
GUSTAVO BISAIO DE ALMEIDA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
HEITOR LUIZ COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
HEITOR MILAN CÂMARA PEN LIFE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
HELENA MANAMI YABE  COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
HELOISA GOMES DE SOUZA SAITO EMEFM ARQUITETO OSCAR NIEMEYER
HELOISE FONSECA NOGUEIRA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
HENRIQUE FREITAS DE AQUINO EMEFM ARQUITETO OSCAR NIEMEYER
HENRIQUE RAFAEL PAULINO DO CARMO COLÉGIO OBJETIVO  - RIBEIRÃO PIRES
HENRIQUE SCHOEPS RODRIGUEZ COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
IAGO ROSA MORAES EE RUDGE RAMOS
ISABELA ARAUJO ALMEIDA COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
ISABELA BRÚ  LICEU JARDIM
ISABELLA BARRETO MENEZES DA SILVA  EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
ISABELLA CRISTINA G. DE ALMEIDA COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
ISABELLA DIAS PEGINI COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
ISABELLA NUNES SANTOS COLÉGIO ENAU
ISABELLA RODRIGUES EMEF PROFª EDA MANTOANELLI
ISABELLE SILVIA DE AGUIAR SANTOS COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
ISABELLE FLAUZINO DI PACCE INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
ISABELLE MASCARENHAS CORDEIRO COLÉGIO OBJETIVO CAMPESTRE - SANTO ANDRÉ
ISADORA COSTA MATIAS DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO BRASILIA
ISADORA KAZUE OLIVEIRA IWAZAKI DA SILVA COLÉGIO OBJETIVO CAMPESTRE - SANTO ANDRÉ
IZABELLY VIEIRA SCHLOZ COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
JOÃO BOSCO DE OLIVEIRA NETO EE RUDGE RAMOS
JOÃO GABRIEL CHEN EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
JOÃO GUILHERME DIAS PEREIRA BOM ESCOLA TERRA MATER
JOÃO LUCCA DI MINGO DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
JOÃO PEDRO DE TOLEDO PEREIRA COLÉGIO HARMONIA
JOÃO VICTOR COSTA GEORGE EMEF 28 DE JULHO
JÚLIA CAMARGO DE BARROS SANTOS COLÉGIO HARMONIA
JULIA GASPAR COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
JULIA GUTIERREZ BORGES LEAL COLÉGIO BRASILIA
JÚLIA HOLTZ PIRES FIGUEIREDO  EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO 
JULIA MAZURKIEVITZ LOPEZ. EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
JULIA MENDES DA COSTA  EMEF 28 DE JULHO
JULIA SANTOS  GONÇALVES  COLÉGIO RENIL
JULIANA PARRE DE SOUSA EMEFM ARQUITETO OSCAR NIEMEYER
JULIO CÉSAR ANDRIOLI SANTOS INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
KAREN FUJIHASHI  COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
KAUANNY EVELLYN PINA DOS ANJOS EMEF PROFª EDA MANTOANELLI
LAILA VITÓRIA DE SOUZA PINTO  COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
LAÍS LIMA PIMENTEL VERZIGNASSI COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
LARISSA FERREIRA PATRIANI  COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
LARY LIMA OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LAURA BANDEIRA LEMES  EMEF 28 DE JULHO
LAURA DE OLIVEIRA DA MATA LICEU JARDIM
LAURA DE SOUZA BARRERO EMEF PROFª EDA MANTOANELLI
LAURINN NICAELY CONCEIÇÃO DOS SANTOS  EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
LAURISTON HENRIQUE DA SILVA SALES LICEU JARDIM
LAVINNIA EDUARDA CALIXTO DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
LEANDRO DA SILVA COSTA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LEONARDO FALSONI ETTRURI FERNANDES COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
LEONARDO MACHADO DE SOUZA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LETICIA MUNHOES VIADANA  COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
LETÍCIA PERRONE DA CUNHA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JEAN PIAGET  - SBC
LÍVIA FERNANDES SERAFIM EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
LOGAN BRUNO COPPINI SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 222
LORENZO BRIANESI FERRAZ LICEU JARDIM
LORENZO GARUTTI COLONATO EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
LORENZO MATOSO DE ABREU GURIAN ESCOLA TERRA MATER
LORENZZO SPINA CARMO LICEU JARDIM
LUAN SANCHES INOCENTE COLÉGIO HARMONIA
LUANA WATANABE MOTTA COLÉGIO NOBILIS
LUCAS ANTONIO MELO DE FREITAS COLÉGIO OBJETIVO CAMPESTRE - SANTO ANDRÉ
LUCAS APARECIDO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JEAN PIAGET  - SBC
LUCAS BRAGA VANZELLI COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
LUCAS LEONEL MILANI EE ALFREDO BURKART
LUCAS PAULUCCI CAFAGNI  COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
LUCAS PIMENTEL SILVERIO COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
LUCAS ROSSI DOS SANTOS ESI COLÉGIO SÃO JOSÉ
LUCCA PENNA DELCIELLI EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
LUCIANA NOEMI HUARANGA DE OLIVEIRA EE RUDGE RAMOS
LUIGI TOSCANO DE PAULA SILVA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LUÍS EDUARDO FAVA SALATA COLÉGIO HARMONIA
LUISA ALVES COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
LUIZ HENRIQUE SCARPA JUSTO. COLÉGIO NOBILIS
LUIZA MUNHÓES VIADANA COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
WEI JIE MEI WU COLÉGIO ENAU
MANUELA LEAL LUGON COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
MANUELA SOUZA VIANA COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
MANUELLA CALDAS VERTICCHIO  INTERACAO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL
MANUELLA DANTAS FELICIANO EMEF PROFª EDA MANTOANELLI
MANUELLA DE ARAÚJO CAETANO DOS SANTOS  EMEFM ARQUITETO OSCAR NIEMEYER
MANUELLA MARCHI DE SOUSA GARCIA EE RUDGE RAMOS
MARCELO HIDEKI IKEBARA RODRIGUES COLÉGIO HARMONIA
MARIA BEATRIZ DE PAULA SILVA COLÉGIO ENAU
MARIA CLARA DOS SANTOS ALVES ESCOLA TERRA MATER
MARIA EDUARDA COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
MARIA EDUARDA BRITO DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO OBJETIVO CAMPESTRE - SANTO ANDRÉ
MARIA EDUARDA RAMOS PARNAIBA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
MARIA EDUARDA RODRIGUES FERREIRA  COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
MARIA EDUARDA ROSA TEMOTEO PEN LIFE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MARIA EDUARDA SIQUEIRA ROCHA COLÉGIO RENIL
MARIA FERNANDA TRIGO EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
MARIA JULIA DRUMOND MAZARÁ COLEGIO EDUARDO GOMES 
MARIA LUISA MARTINS ROMANO  COLÉGIO NOBILIS
MARIA LUIZA MODENA RODRIGUES  LICEU JARDIM
MARIANA DE ARAUJO MAUTONE EMEF 28 DE JULHO
MARIANA DOMINGUEZ EIMANTAS COLEGIO EDUARDO GOMES 
MARIANA SILVA ARAGÃO COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
MARÍLIA ÁVILA PASCHUINO FERNANDES LUIZ DE SOUZA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
MARINA CHIARELI DE AMORIM. COLEGIO EDUARDO GOMES 
MATHEU DE FARIA BATISTA EMEF PROFª EDA MANTOANELLI
MATHEUS MARTINS LIBANIO COLEGIO EDUARDO GOMES 
MATHEUS ANTUNES ORBETELLI LICEU JARDIM
MATHEUS CLARO RODRIGUES COLÉGIO NOBILIS
MATHEUS DRUMOND MAZARÁ COLEGIO EDUARDO GOMES 
MATHEUS SOARES MACHADO EMEF PROFª EDA MANTOANELLI
MELISSA CUNHA COSTA  COLÉGIO RENIL
MIGUEL AARON CARVALHO DE ABREU EMEF 28 DE JULHO
MIGUEL SANTOS DAS CHAGAS COLÉGIO NOBILIS
MIRELLA LORENA DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO STOCCO 
MURILO DOMECIANA ROSSI COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
MURILO FERRARI BONETTI ESCOLA TERRA MATER
MURILO NAHRA CARRASCO COLÉGIO HARMONIA
MURILO RAMIS DE ALMEIDA ESI COLÉGIO SÃO JOSÉ
MURILO RODRIGUES FERREIRA EMEF SENADOR FLAQUER
MURILO SILVA ALVES EMEF PROFª EDA MANTOANELLI
NICOLAS LAMEIRAS NAVARRO COLEGIO EDUARDO GOMES 
NICOLAS SOUZA ALVES COLÉGIO BRASILIA
NICOLY MARQUES DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
NÍVIA TAVARES BROEDEL SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA SESI 222
OTÁVIO SANTOS COLÉGIO OBJETIVO  - RIBEIRÃO PIRES
PAMELA RODRIGUES CARDOSO EE RUDGE RAMOS
PAOLA TOFFANETTO GHIRELLI  ESCOLA TERRA MATER
PEDRO KENZO OTSUBO BRITO ESCOLA TERRA MATER
PEDRO KUBAGAWA SANTOS COLÉGIO HARMONIA
PEDRO MAIA CAMARA COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
PEDRO MORAES SANTOS COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
PIETRA DIAS  EXTERNATO TIRADENTES
PIETRA ROTELLI REIS ESCOLA TERRA MATER
PIETRO MICHEL DA COSTA RAMILLI ISSA LICEU JARDIM
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO EE RUDGE RAMOS
RAFAELA FERNANDES DA FONSECA COLÉGIO HARMONIA
RAPHAELA DOS SANTOS BELUCO EMEFM ARQUITETO OSCAR NIEMEYER
REGINA ALVES DOS ANJOS EE RUDGE RAMOS
RENAN KENZO SASAKI COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
RENAN RIBEIRO BATISTA COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
RENÉ NHEDO DE SOUZA COLÉGIO HARMONIA
RICARDO DUARTE FUKUSHIMA EMEF PROFª EDA MANTOANELLI
SAMIRA SLEIMAN RANGEL SESI
SEIZO GABRIEL DE SOUZA TAKAHASHI COLÉGIO HARMONIA
SOFIA COELHO COLÉGIO OBJETIVO CAMPESTRE - SANTO ANDRÉ
SOFIA JESUS MILATIAS INSTITUTO CORAÇÃO DE JESUS
SOFIA RENART SIMPLÍCIO COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
SOFIA RODRIGUES PACHECO COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
SOFIA SOUZA DIAS SILVA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
SOPHIA VICTOR DA SILVA FREIRE COLÉGIO NOBILIS
SOPHIE PITTARELLI CORNELIO ESI COLÉGIO SÃO JOSÉ
THABATA DE LOURDES GRASSETTO QUIRINO EE RUDGE RAMOS
THAIS LOURENÇO RODRIGUES DA SILVA EMEF SENADOR FLAQUER
THIAGO HIDEKI DA SILVA TANAKA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JEAN PIAGET  - RIBEIRÃO PIRES
THOMAS BLUMER COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - UNIDADE SANTO ANDRÉ
TIAGO PEREIRA BARROS LICEU JARDIM
TOMASZ BARTNICKI BABETTO COLÉGIO STOCCO 
VICTOR CAMPANELLI DE AQUINO SILVA  COLÉGIO HARMONIA
VINICIUS SANTORO DE SOUZA MAGALHÃES ESCOLA TERRA MATER
VINICIUS ZACARIAS SILVA SEMEÃO EE DR MANOEL GRANDINI CASQUEL
VIOLETA BRAIK PEDREIRA EMEFM ARQUITETO OSCAR NIEMEYER
VITOR COSTA CAMPOS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JEAN PIAGET  - RIBEIRÃO PIRES
VITOR LEMES ZOTESSO ESI COLÉGIO SÃO JOSÉ
VITÓRIA   SOUZA QUAGLIETTA EMEFM ARQUITETO OSCAR NIEMEYER
VITÓRIA CONSTANTE TADA  INSTITUTO CORAÇÃO DE JESUS
YASMIN CHINAGLIA DA SILVA  EE DR MANOEL GRANDINI CASQUEL
YASMIN GUERRA IDLER EMEF PROFª EDA MANTOANELLI
YOHANN OCHSENHOFER EE RUDGE RAMOS
Comunicar erros

 

APOIADORES:

 

 

 

X