Ferramentas Pessoais

Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Omabc / 2017 / Nível 2

Nível 2

NOME ESCOLA
AILTON LIMA TEIXEIRA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
ALEXANDRE ALVES DE SOUZA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
ALICE DE CERQUEIRA DOS SANTOS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
ALINY MELISSA MARTINELLI BEJA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
ALLAN GOMES DA SILVA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
AMANDA AKEMI PERINA KOUCHI COLÉGIO METODISTA
AMANDA DE CASTRO CAMARGO COLÉGIO STOCCO
ANA BEATRIZ C. GREGÓRIO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
ANA CAROLINA LIMA VIEIRA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES LTDA
ANA CAROLINA YUKARI ARAKAKI LICEU JARDIM
ANA LUIZA PADETI DA SILVA COLÉGIO RIBEIRO MAIA
ANDRÉ DE ARAUJO SOUZA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
ANDRE LUCAS DE OLIVIERA SANTI COLÉGIO METODISTA
ANDRÉ UTSUMI INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
ANDREAS CISI RAMOS LICEU JARDIM
ARTHUR FARIAS DOS SANTOS EXTERNATO TIRADENTES LTDA
ARTHUR HENRIQUE ROSA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ARTUR A. DIAS COLÉGIO STOCCO
AUGUSTO ANTUNES O. FRAGA DA SILVA EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
AUGUSTO VAZ NAZARIO COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
AYLLA JOAN DIAS FREITAS CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
BARBARA SOUZA KLAI EMEF 28 DE JULHO
BEATRIZ ALVES RUIZ CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 79
BEATRIZ BENEDETTI DA SILVA EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
BEATRIZ CHRISTINA DIAS CARRASCO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
BEATRIZ NAKAZATO MENDONÇA LICEU JARDIM
BEATRIZ NOVIKOFF DE CASTRO EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
BEATRIZ RODRIGUES BOGNI INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
BEATRIZ ROSA BONETE COLÉGIO METODISTA
BEATRIZ SAMPAIO DE SÁ COLÉGIO ÁBACO
BEATRIZ SANDRINI R. CRUZ COLÉGIO METODISTA
BEATRIZ TOSON ORSI COLEGIO PIAGET 
BENJAMIN LUCAS RODRIGUES GONÇALO EMEF 28 DE JULHO
BIANCA DE AQUINO VICENTE COLÉGIO ÁBACO
BIANCA FAVERO SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
BIANCA FERNANDES SILVA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL NOVA ESPERANÇA
BIANCA RIOS VENTURINELI COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
BRENO CIPRIANO DE MELO COLÉGIO METODISTA
BRENO SANTOS TRACCI EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
BRUNA BATTISTINI CECONI EMEF 28 DE JULHO
BRUNA COFRÉ CINTAS COLEGIO PIAGET 
BRUNA SILVA DIAS CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
BRUNO LOPES PAULINO EMEF EDA MANTOANELLI
BRUNO MESSIAS DE SOUSA COSTA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
BRYAN PAIVA DE LUCCAS DORTA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES LTDA
CARLOS PAES OLIVEIRA NETO EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
CELINE VITÓRIA PEREIRA FRATI INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL GUILHERME MILLER
CESAR CAETANO DONIANI COLEGIO PIAGET 
CHRISTIANE MAYUMI KATO COLÉGIO STAGIO
CLEA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS LIMA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 79
DANIEL A. S. DA CRUZ EE DR. FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO
DANIEL DANELUTTE BERTINI COLÉGIO METODISTA
DANIEL GALDINO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
DANIEL LUCAS SILVA E. E. DOUTOR GENEROSO ALVES DE SIQUEIRA
DANIEL SABA LOMELINO VIEIRA COLEGIO PIAGET 
DANIEL TELES DA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 79
DANIELA DA COSTA REZENDE INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL NOVA ESPERANÇA
DANIELLE DO PRADO COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
DANIL LIMA LUSTOSA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
DANILO AUGUSTO FAVORETTO BARRETO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
DEBORA RAMALHO KELLER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
DIEGO ALBALADEJO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
DIEGO DOMINGUES CUBOS COLEGIO PIAGET 
DIEGO GODOI SORRENS EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
EDUARDO DEL FREU MESSAS COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ELISSA NAYARA NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
ELLEN ROCHA PORFÍRIO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
ELOÁ TORRES CUNHA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
ENRICO PADULA COLÉGIO STAGIO
ENZO MARCUS MORAIS VILELA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
ENZO RODRIGO NASCIMENTO EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
ERIC TERCETE BARTOLILLO LICEU JARDIM
ESTEFANY DE QUADROS EMEF 28 DE JULHO
EVELIN NASCIMENTO DE AMORIN E.E. PROFª FAUSTINA PINHEIRO SILVA
FELIPE ANDRÉ A. C. FERREIRA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
FELIPE ANTONELLI DA SILVA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
FELIPE MARTINEZ  COLÉGIO ÁBACO
FELIPE RODRIGUES MAIA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL NOVA ESPERANÇA
FERNANDA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS EXTERNATO TIRADENTES LTDA
FERNANDO OTÁVIO ZAMPOLI DE PAULA  SILVA LICEU JARDIM
GABRIEL ALMEIDA DE AZEVEDO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
GABRIEL BRINGEL DAI BERTHI INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
GABRIEL DANTAS FERREIRA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
GABRIEL DE FREITAS RUBERTONE EMEF 28 DE JULHO
GABRIEL FERREIRA DA SILVA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GABRIEL M. FERREIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GABRIEL NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GABRIEL PARIS COLOMBO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
GABRIELA OLIVEERI KLEIN COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GABRIELA RETORE ALMIRALL COLÉGIO STOCCO
GABRIELLE LIMA BALESTRA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
GABRIELLE MOTTA FERNANDES EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
GEANLUCO DE SOUZA FOLGUERAL CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
GEOVANNA SANTOS LOZANO COLÉGIO RIBEIRO MAIA
GIOVANA DIAS BORELLI EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
GIOVANNI MOTTA MOREIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GIULIANA FERREIRA MAGAROTTO EXTERNATO TIRADENTES LTDA
GUILHERME GONÇALVES GARCIA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
GUILHERME TAMASSIA GARCIA COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
GUSTAVA OLIVEIRA MANTAI INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA COLÉGIO METODISTA
GUSTAVO DE SOUZA JACÓ CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 79
GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
GUSTAVO ENRIQUE DUARTE TSUHA MORERA EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
GUSTAVO GARUCHE ROCHA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
GUSTAVO MINAKI NAKASHIMA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA LIMA EMEF EDA MANTOANELLI
GUSTAVO REIS SANTOS E.E. VISCONDE DE MAUÁ
GUSTAVO YOSHIO TESHIMA EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
HELENA BAGO LARABORELLI EMEF 28 DE JULHO
HENRIQUE MOREIRA COSTA MELO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
IGOR KOGA FORTUNATO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ISAAC G. DE LIMA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
ISABELA DOS SANTOS FONSECA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
ISABELA ROMON INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
ISABELLA DA SILVA INOCÊNCIO EXTERNATO TIRADENTES LTDA
ISABELLA RAMIRO FERREIRA CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
ISABELLE DE SOUZA LOIOLA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 79
ÍSIS GOLÇALVES CORTE EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
JAMILLY RADIUC CIPOLLI COLÉGIO ÁBACO
JOÃO FERNANDO LUSTOSA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
JOÃO GABRIEL OLIVEIRA DORO EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
JOÃO PEDRO BRAJAL VAREJÃO COLÉGIO STOCCO
JOÃO PEDRO CHERUTI SANTOS COLEGIO PIAGET 
JOÃO VICTOR GOTARDO SILVA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
JOÃO VITOR ANTUNES NASCIMENTO COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
JÚLIA ALCÂNTARA MUNIZ COLÉGIO ÁBACO
JULIA HELENA PANATO PICELI COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
JULIANA PIERONI OLIVEIRA COLEGIO PIAGET 
JÚLIO WAGNER SOUZA OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
KAIKI DE ALMEIDA FISCHER COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
KALIL JAMEL SAKR EL BACHA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
KAUÊ KAZUYOSHI ELIAS KAWAMOTO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
KAYANE ESTRELA PENTEADO COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
KAYKY DE BRITO DOS SANTOS EE PROFA MARILENE DE OLIVEIRA ACETTO
KAYLANE KETHLYN S. MARTINS EE PROFº CLÓVIS DE LUCCA
LAÍSA COSME DA SILVA COLÉGIO RIBEIRO MAIA
LAISA DE ASSIS CABRAL COLÉGIO METODISTA
LARISSA JORGE VILELA EMEF EDA MANTOANELLI
LAURA MARQUES ESTANQUEIRO ROSA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL NOVA ESPERANÇA
LAURA PORTUGAL MARTINS COLÉGIO STOCCO
LEANDRO VIRGINÍO DOS SANTOS EE PROFA MARISTELA VIEIRA
LEONARDO RODOLFO BORTOLUCI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
LETÍCIA CALVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO STOCCO
LETICIA FERRARI SILVA COLÉGIO METODISTA
LETÍCIA FRANÇA DE SOUZA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
LETÍCIA MAKI CHAN EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
LETÍCIA VIDAS MOGI COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
LISA SOPHIE GRUBER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
LIVIA MORESCHI LICEU JARDIM
LORENA BAGO TARABORELLI EMEF 28 DE JULHO
LORENA DOS SANTOS SILVA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
LUAN ALMEIDA CUNHA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
LUANA BITTAR VALERO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
LUCAS GONÇALVES BENTO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
LUCAS JOSÉ DE MENDONÇA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
LUCAS KOGIMA MORIHARA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LUCAS MATHEUS COLÉGIO ÁBACO
LUCAS NOBRE GUERRA CORREIA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
LUCAS OLIVEIRA DE MELO ESCOLA ESTADUAL ADONIAS FILHO
LUCCA MARCON LOSSO LICEU JARDIM
LUCCA SANT'ANNA FRAHNKLIN DE MELO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
LUIGI HENRIQUE CATTARUZZI LICEU JARDIM
LUIGI KISSELARO TOCCHET INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
LUISA BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA SANTI COLÉGIO METODISTA
LUIZ HENRIQUE OSHIRO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL NOVA ESPERANÇA
LUIZA CAROLINA SILVA VEGA EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
LUIZA EDUARDA LEÔNCIO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MAIARA DE OLIVEIRA PAULINO DA SILVA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
MAISA MARINHO CAVALCANTE INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
MANUELLA AMORIM FREITAS COLÉGIO DR. CLÓVIS BEVILACQUA
MARCOS PAULO RODRIGUES SEIXAS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
MARCOS SEIJI SHIBA COLÉGIO METODISTA
MARIA CLARA TEIXEIRA COSTA EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
MARIA EDUARDA ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
MARIA FERNANDA ALVES TAVARES COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MARIA VITORIA DE FÁTIMA PAULINO GARCIA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MARIANA SARTORI COLIATH COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MARINA ZIMMERMANN COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
MATEUS R. GARUTTI COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MATHEUS AGOSTINHO EMEF 28 DE JULHO
MATHEUS ANACLETO COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
MATHEUS FELIX MONTEIRO DA SILVA EMEF EDA MANTOANELLI
MATHEUS GAZZI VILELA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
MATHEUS NEGRINI LIOTTI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
MAYARA PRIMON INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL NOVA ESPERANÇA
MICHEL SOUSA SOARES EMEF BARTOLOMEU BUENO DA SILVA
MICHELLI MIYURI KUBOTA CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
MIGUEL BELLOTTO MONTEIRO COLÉGIO METODISTA
MILENA ESPOSTE CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 426
MOHAMAD MUSTAFA ABDUNE COLÉGIO MEDINA
NATAN PEPELIASCOV COLÉGIO ÁBACO
NATHAN AUGUSTO DE ASSIS BRANCO COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
NICOLAS B. SANCHEZ COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
NICOLE DE ANDRADE ANTONIASSI CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
NICOLE GONZAGA SHIRAISHI COLÉGIO ÁBACO
OLIVIA SANTOS RODRIGUES COLÉGIO METODISTA
OTÁVIO H. LOPES DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
PAOLA AZEVEDO TRINDADE COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
PEDRO AUGUSTO EPIFÂNIO DE ANDRADE INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
PEDRO CORREIA LICEU JARDIM
PEDRO HENRIQUE CARMO LIMA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE CASTRO MEDEIROS COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
PEDRO HENRIQUE LEMES SACCUCCI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
PEDRO HENRIQUE PERUZZI VANDERLEI EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
PEDRO HENRIQUE VIZENTAINER MARCOLONGO COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
PEDRO LUIGGI VETORAZZI LICEU JARDIM
PEDRO LUIZ ZAMAI COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
PEDRO OLIVEIRA PINTO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
PEDRO PINHEIRO MEZADRE COLÉGIO ÁBACO
PEDRO ROSSI CORREIA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES LTDA
RAFAEL MARSON DE ABREU COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
RAFAEL TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS EXTERNATO TIRADENTES LTDA
RAFAELA PEREIRA ROCHA COLEGIO PIAGET 
RAPHAELA POLONIS MARQUES MARIA EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
RAQUEL VITÓRIA FRANCO FERNANDES COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
RAYSSA SOUZA DIAS SILVA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
RENAN AKIRA HIRANO COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
RHAISSA MAIA LOURENÇO E.E PROF. JOSÉ CARLOS ANTUNES
RODRIGO BENTES DE MORAIS EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
RUBENS VIEIRA PARAISO JUNIOR COLÉGIO ÁBACO
SARAH HAUSMANN POLLI COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
SARAH PERETTI DECCO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
SAULO BELARMINO DE SOUSA JUNIOR COLÉGIO ÁBACO
SOFIA DE SOUZA CRUZ COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
SOPHIA BATISTA SILVA EE DR MANOEL GRANDINI CASQUEL
TAINÁ GARCIA PAIARES COLÉGIO STOCCO
TAÍS FERRARI SILVA COLÉGIO METODISTA
TALES TAKEZO GONÇALVES OKUBO EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
TATIANE ROSA FLORES COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
THAISA AILLON WIEZOREK EXTERNATO TIRADENTES LTDA
THIAGO ALVES ALMEIDA EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
THIAGO KENZO MIYASHIRO COLÉGIO METODISTA
THIAGO SAVORDELLI TRONCOSO LICEU JARDIM
TULIO GONZAGA SHIRAISHI COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
VALMIR BAGIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR COLÉGIO ÁBACO
VERÔNICA NOVAK COLÉGIO ÁBACO
VICTOR F. SHOKIDA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
VICTOR HENRI SOARES VARGAS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
VICTOR HENRIQUE PEREIRA DA SILVA COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
VINÍCIUS BATISTA DO SANTO EE LAURO GOMES DE ALMEIDA
VINÍCIUS BENEVIDES DA SILVA  COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
VINÍCIUS DE OLIVEIRA BERTI COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
VINICIUS MARQUES CATARIN COLÉGIO ÁBACO
VINÍCIUS MOTA DE ALMEIDA ROCHA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
VITOR RODRIGUES FELIPE  CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 426
VITÓRIA BALCONI MARTINS EMEF 28 DE JULHO
VITÓRIA VIEIRA SOARES PIRES DE OLIVEIRA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
WILLIAN DE PAULA COSTA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
Comunicar erros