Ferramentas Pessoais

Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Omabc / 2017 / Nível 1

Nível 1

NOME ESCOLA
ALANIS SANTANA ROCHA DE LIMA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ALESSANDRO KENJI TAKAZONO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
ALEXANDER PATRICIO VARGAS COLÉGIO STAGIO
ALEXANDRE DE CAMPOS FERNANDES COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ALEXANDRE GUILHERME N. MIGUEL COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
ALEXSANDRA SANTOS CAETANO  EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
ALI CHAFIC MOURAD COLÉGIO MEDINA
ALICIA ASSIS MARIQUI  EXTERNATO TIRADENTES LTDA
ALINE CUKARUA ASSATO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
ALINNE SAMPAIO DOURADO EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
ALIYAH DARIN CANEATO EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
ALLINI LEPKA BARBOSA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 426
ÁLVARO RICARDO SOUZA PESSOLATO DA SILVA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
AMIR JAROUCHE COLÉGIO MEDINA
ANA BEATRIZ L. MIRANDA COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
ANA CAROLINA NUNES DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
ANA CLARA MANTOVANI ALVES COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
ANA JULIA BRAGA FARIA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ANA LUÍZA AMORIM DE ABREU LICEU JARDIM
ANDRÉ BONATTO  COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
ANDRE LUIS MARQUES MARIANO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ANDRÉ LUIZ MARIANO PERALIA COLÉGIO STAGIO
ANDRÉ LUÍZ SANTOS PAIVA EE DR. FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO
ANDRÉ MENDES GARCIA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ANDRÉ SANTOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
ANDREWS MORALES GRANADIER COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ANGELO GABRIEL SILVA ZOIA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
ANNA CLARA F. RIBEIRO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ANNA JULIA S. NAKAMURA LICEU JARDIM
ARTHUR BUSO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
ARTHUR FERREIRA DA SILVA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
ARTHUR LEAL MUSSIO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
ARTHUR MARX DE OLIVEIRA  EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
ARTHUR PORTÍLHO DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
AYSHA V. PADEIRO COLÉGIO STOCCO
BÁRBARA BARBATO DE OLIVEIRA EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
BÁRBARA CATALANI ZINI EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
BEATRIZ CAVALARI E SILVA LICEU JARDIM
BEATRIZ COVEZZI DE PAIVA COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
BEATRIZ DE FRANCA DOMINGUES COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
BEATRIZ LANZONI RODRIGUES COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
BEATRIZ MARQUES DA SILVA EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
BEATRIZ NAHSSEN FEDALTO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
BEATRIZ PUGLIA SOARES COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
BEATRIZ RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS  LICEU JARDIM
BEATRIZ RIGOTTI FONTANA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
BEATRIZ TOREL LACERDA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
BERNARDO CARVALHO PAZ LICEU JARDIM
BERNARDO GAZOLA FRANCISCO EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
BIANCA BARBOSA DE JESUS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
BIANCA CONSTANTINO ALVES COLÉGIO OBJETIVO MAUÁ
BRENDA AUGUSTO DA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
BRENO VIEIRA DE CASTRO COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
BRUNA COTRIN ARAUJO EMEF 28 DE JULHO
BRUNA GIROLDO FERREIRA COLÉGIO OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
BRUNA MAI TANAKA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
BRUNA MARIANO ARMANI LICEU JARDIM
BRUNA PANCIERO AIRES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
BRUNNO CAVALCANTE AGUIAR DE MEDEIROS LICEU JARDIM
BRUNNO SOUZA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
BRUNO CONTIN LICEU JARDIM
BRUNO F. BALIEIRO COLÉGIO STOCCO
BRUNO H. O. UEMATSU COLÉGIO ÁBACO
BRUNO HENRIQUE  COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
BRUNO NAKAMURA DE SOUSA MAIA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
BRUNO SARAIVA MENEZES LIMA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
BRUNO TSUYOSHI UEHARA COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
CAIO GIROLDO VALÉRIO COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
CAMILA KOMAGAI PANAINO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
CAMILA PIRES DA SILVA COLÉGIO STOCCO
CAMILLE STAUT MORGADO COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
CARLOS EDUARDO RABELO SOUZA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL NOVA ESPERANÇA
CAROLINA DIAS ZIA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
CAROLINA RICARDO MARTINS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
CAROLINE CRUZ BARBOSA LICEU JARDIM
CAROLINE PERUZO ALVES DOS SANTOS INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
CAUÃ CAZAGRANDE DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
CAUE DOS SANTOS SANCHES COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
CAYKE OLIVEIRA SANTOS COLÉGIO OBJETIVO MAUÁ
CECÍLIA DE SOUZA VECHIATO CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
CLARA AYUMI BORGES OKAMOTO ESCOLA IL SOLE
CLEBER FRANCISCO DE SOUZA FILHO COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
CRISTIANE JOSEFA DA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
DANDARA LOZANO DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO ÁBACO
DANIEL EIJI KAMIMURA TANAKA LICEU JARDIM
DANIEL R. ANDRADE EMEF 28 DE JULHO
DANIEL SANTANDER COLÉGIO METODISTA
DAVI CASTRO NOGUEIRA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES LTDA
DAVI ROCHA MONTEIRO BASTOS COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
DAVI SOUZA BRANDO COLÉGIO STAGIO
DENIS BORGES RIBEIRO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
EDUARDO CORREA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
EDUARDO SEGALA GELINSK EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
ELCIO SILER GABRIEL FILHO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
EMANUEL PEDRO BROCAL NEVES COLÉGIO ÁBACO
EMILLY DOS SANTOS LEONARDI COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
ENZO CORREIA MOREIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ENZO DE OLIVEIRA TOREL EE DR. FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO
ENZO DI TIZIO ZANCHETTIN COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
ENZO HENRIQUE SOUZA MARSURA LICEU JARDIM
ENZO KOICHI JOJIMA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
ENZO PIZZI DO NASCIMENTO COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
ENZO RODRIGUES TACIOLI EMEF 28 DE JULHO
ERICK DE SOUZA CASA COLÉGIO RIBEIRO MAIA
ERIK BONAMICO COLÉGIO METODISTA
EVELLYN LEMOS COUTINHO COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
EVELLYN MARTINS DE SANTANA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
FÁBIO HENRIQUE RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
FABIO HENRIQUE SARRI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 426
FELIPE ARAÚJO DÜCK CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
FELIPE CANELA RAMOS ESCOLA IL SOLE
FELIPE EDUARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
FELIPE JUSTINO CAVALLO COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
FELIPE P. DE OLIVEIRA LICEU JARDIM
FELIPE RODRIGUES PINTO LICEU JARDIM
FELIPE TOMAZINE DE SOUZA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
FELIPE VIANA LIMA EE DR. FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO
FELLIPE SIQUEIRA DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
FERNANDA DIAS GARÇÃO BUZONI COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
FERNANDA NAOMI ASHIKAWA NISHI COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
FERNANDO GUIMARÃES HIRAYAMA COLÉGIO STAGIO
FILIPE SOARES PEREIRA COLEGIO PIAGET 
FLÁVIA OLIVEIRA DE SÁ COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
FRANCISCO RODRIGUES MARAZIA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
GABRIEL C. TRINDADE COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
GABRIEL DA ROCHA MOTA E.E. PROFª FAUSTINA PINHEIRO SILVA
GABRIEL FELIPE CARVALHO PINTO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
GABRIEL FREGER LIMA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
GABRIEL GREGÓRIO DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
GABRIEL HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS MULHO LINO EXTERNATO TIRADENTES LTDA
GABRIEL HUMBERTO MEDEIROS OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
GABRIEL OLIVEIRA MANTAI INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
GABRIEL OLIVEIRA VASQUE CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
GABRIEL P. PENEIRAS COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
GABRIEL SERAFIM CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
GABRIEL SILVA MATARUCO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GABRIEL TONDATTO CARMO COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
GABRIEL V. CECARELLI COLÉGIO RIBEIRO MAIA
GABRIELA BARBOSA DA SILVA COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
GABRIELLE BARROS DE SOUZA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
GABRIELA JASKONIS TEIXEIRA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
GABRIELA MANFREDI MARTENAUER LICEU JARDIM
GABRIELA MARIA PARANHOS ARAUJO COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
GABRIELA SILVA GARCIA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
GABRIELA YASUMURA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
GABRIELLE FERREIRA BARBOSA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
GIOVANA FERNANDES DIAS INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL NOVA ESPERANÇA
GIOVANA HOLANDA ANDRADE COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GIOVANA MARTINS BORGES COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
GIOVANNA CASITA SCHLAUTMANN COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
GIOVANNA MAGALLENO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GIOVANNA PEREIRA PONTES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 426
GIOVANNA POLVORA SILVA COLÉGIO OBJETIVO MAUÁ
GIOVANNA REGALO HUERTA EE DR. FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO
GIOVANNA ROMON INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
GIOVANNE ISAAC MARQUES EE DR MANOEL GRANDINI CASQUEL
GISELE MAKI EZURA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
GIULIA HOFER EXTERNATO TIRADENTES LTDA
GIULIO ANGELINI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
GIULIA DE PAOLI COLÉGIO BRASÍLIA
GUILHERME ALEXANDER DA SILVA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
GUILHERME BORGES JACOB COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GUILHERME DE JESUS SANTOS COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
GUILHERME FERNANDES BARCELLOS LICEU JARDIM
GUILHERME FURTADO CUSTODIO ELER EXTERNATO TIRADENTES LTDA
GUILHERME PEDRO DA SILVA LIMA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GUILHERME PINHEIRO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
GUILHERME RICOBONI CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
GUILHERME SOARES LISBOA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
GUSTAVO ALVES ZACCHEU EXTERNATO TIRADENTES LTDA
GUSTAVO DE ANDRADE UCHÔA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA TAVARES COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GUSTAVO F. MARTOS EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
GUSTAVO FERNANDES MUNHOZ COLÉGIO ÁBACO
GUSTAVO GIMENEZ CORREA EE DR. FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO
GUSTAVO  HAYATO NAKAZONE SHIMABUKO CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
GUSTAVO LATALIZA DE FREITAS EMEF LEANDRO KLEIN
GUSTAVO MARQUES SANTIAGO SANCHES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
GUSTAVO MORENO COELHO COLÉGIO METODISTA
GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA MOUTINHO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
GUSTAVO ROSSINI DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
GUSTAVO SOUZA DE ANDRADE COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
HEITOR TOGUCHI IVAHASHI COLÉGIO DR. CLÓVIS BEVILACQUA
HELENA DE OLIVEIRA BERTOA COLÉGIO STOCCO
HELENA FERNADA COUTINHO DE LIMA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL NOVA ESPERANÇA
HELOÍSA DEMARCHI DE CARVALHO E.E. PROFª FAUSTINA PINHEIRO SILVA
HENRIQUE BAENA FERREIRA COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
HENRIQUE CRUZ BARBOSA LICEU JARDIM
HENRIQUE HADEN KERR EUZÉBIO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
HENRIQUE P. RAMALHO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
HENRIQUE S. PINTO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
HENRIQUE SILVA SIMÕES INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL GUILHERME MILLER
IAN PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES LTDA
IAN WATANABE COLÉGIO ÁBACO
IANDRA BETELI COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
IARA GUARNIERI TIBET NASCIMENTO ESCOLA IL SOLE
ÍCARO HAMON PERUSSI MARCHIORI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ETIP MASTER
IGOR ESTRADA MARTIN COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
IGOR FERREIRA MORAES COLÉGIO OBJETIVO MAUÁ
IGOR PODADERA DA COSTA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
IGOR ZAREMBA JACOBSEN EXTERNATO TIRADENTES LTDA
INGRID PANISA CIAVATTA INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
ISABELA DE OLIVEIRA MIRANDA SILVA COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
ISABELLA CORDEIRO MANCHON COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
ISABELLA FERREIRA ROCA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
ISABELLE CARVALHO CABRERA EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
ISABELLE GOMES DE FRANÇA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
ISABELLI YUKARI MATSUYOSHI EXTERNATO TIRADENTES LTDA
ISABELLY KARPINSKI EMEF 28 DE JULHO
ISADORA LUISA DANTAS DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO METODISTA
IZABELLA RIBEIRO CARDOSO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
JAQUELYNE DI DOMENICO EXTERNATO TIRADENTES LTDA
JEZENAILY SOUZA FRANCO COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
JOÃO HENRIQUE CARVALHO DE SOUZA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES LTDA
JOÃO MARCUS BERTELLI MACHADO CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
JOÃO PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
JOÃO PEDRO MOREIRA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES LTDA
JOÃO PEDRO ROMUALDO TAVARES NASCIMENTO LICEU JARDIM
JOÃO VICTOR ALMEIDA LIMA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES LTDA
JOÃO VICTOR CEZAR EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
JOÃO VICTOR DOS SANTOS INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL NOVA ESPERANÇA
JOÃO VITOR PESSOA DE LIMA DOS ANJOS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
JOEL CARLOS BAHIA  LICEU JARDIM
JORGE COMPLOIER SAGARRA FERNANDEZ LICEU JARDIM
JOSÉ FELIPE HIGINO ARAUJO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL NOVA ESPERANÇA
JÚLIA ARRUDA LIMA LICEU JARDIM
JULIA CARNEVALLI CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
JULIA CAVALHEIRO LICEU JARDIM
JULIA DA SILVA DE SOUZA LIMA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
JULIA EDUARDA FERREIRA CONSTANCIO E.E. PROFª FAUSTINA PINHEIRO SILVA
JÚLIA FIGUEIREDO ANDRADE COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
JÚLIA GOMES STOPPA COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
JULIA NOBRE ASSIS COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
JULIA NUNES M. DE BARROS COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
JÚLIA ONOE COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
JÚLIA SALIM CRIMA EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
JULIANA GABRIELLE OLIVEIRA SILVA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
JULIO CESAR SOUZA DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO METODISTA
KAROLINE ALVES BARRETO DOS SANTOS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
KAUAN RODRIGUES LOURENÇO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
KAUANE VILELA SEREJO COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
KAUÊ MARTINES FONTENELE INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
KAUÊ RIGHETTI CABRAL EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
KAYLANE MORÉ DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO BRASÍLIA
KEVIN P. MORELLI ESCOLA IL SOLE
KHALIL FARID CHABAN COLÉGIO MEDINA
LAIS MORAES DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
LARA ENGELMANN MARTINS EMEF 28 DE JULHO
LARISSA BRANDÃO BATTISTIN LICEU JARDIM
LARISSA SALVADOR DE OLIVEIRA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
LAURA GOUVEIA NUNES DE SOUSA EMEF ELVIRA PAOLILO BRAIDO
LAURA KAORI OKAWABATA COLEGIO PIAGET 
LAURA LACAVA BALDAN COLÉGIO ÁBACO
LEANDRO JOSÉ DA CRUZ COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LEARA APARECIDA PINOTTI SANCHES HARTWIG LICEU JARDIM
LEONARDO DUTRA DE CARVALHO COLÉGIO BARÃO DE MAUÁ
LEONARDO KENZO TAHIRA LICEU JARDIM
LEONARDO LAURENTINO DE CURCIO COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
LETÍCIA AKEMI MORIYA BELLA EE DR. FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO
LETÍCIA DE CASTRO MARSILI COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
LETÍCIA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LETÍCIA FERREIRA COTRIM INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
LETÍCIA LAÍS DA SILVA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LETÍCIA SOARES CAVALCANTI COLÉGIO BRASÍLIA 
LETÍCIA THEODORO DINIZ DE SÁ COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
LIGIA PEREIRA DA SILVA COLÉGIO METODISTA
LIVIA APONI SORTINO ESCOLA IL SOLE
LIVIA OLIVEIRA REFISK INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
LÍVIA RANGEL MOITINHO COLÉGIO OBJETIVO MAUÁ
LORENA BORRI MAGRO LICEU JARDIM
LUANA CABEZAOLIAS MIGUEL COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
LUANA MEI KONISHI EXTERNATO TIRADENTES LTDA
LUCA CACIOLI ARMELIN CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
LUCAS BIVAL LAZZURI COLÉGIO ÁBACO
LUCAS D. GIACON COLÉGIO NÓBILIS
LUCAS ELGUI GUIMARÃES LICEU JARDIM
LUCAS FERRAZ DE ALMEIDA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
LUCAS FURTADO RUIZ COLÉGIO METODISTA
LUCAS G. MARTINS FERNANDES EMEF 28 DE JULHO
LUCAS GOMES PEREIRA DA SILVA EE DR. FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO
LUCAS MARTINS LIBANIO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
LUCAS MORGUETO SOUSA ESCOLA IL SOLE
LUCAS NOZAKI OKAMA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
LUCAS NUNES DE ALMEIDA FERREIRA EXTERNATO TIRADENTES LTDA
LUCAS RULLO TAKIMOTO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
LUIGI BRIANERI FERRAZ LICEU JARDIM
LUIGI R. GOTARDO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
LUIS GUSTAVO C. MOREIRA COLÉGIO METODISTA
LUIS MIGUEL DE ALMEIDA GUERTAS COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
LUIZ EDUARDO OLIVEIRA CORREIA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
LUÍZ KENJI HIGA CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCAÇÃO UNIDADE IMPERATRIZ
LUÍZA DE FREITAS GARCIA MACHADO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
LUIZA FRANÇA DE SOUZA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
LUIZA PICCOLO VON ZEIDLER COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MANSUR OTHMAN BAALBAKI COLÉGIO MEDINA
MARCELA MOTTA RIBEIRO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
MARCOS AURÉLIO R. FILHO INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
MARIA CLARA HESZ DOS ANJOS LICEU JARDIM
MARIA CLARA OLIVEIRA ARAUJO LIMA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
MARIA EDUARDA CAPITANI E SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
MARIA EDUARDA LANZA BATISTIOLI COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
MARIA EDUARDA OLIVEIRA SILVA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
MARIA JULIA V. ANTUNES COLEGIO PIAGET 
MARIA LUIZA DE BRITO MENEZES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
MARIA LUIZA JOAQUIM DOMINGUES COLÉGIO STAGIO
MARIA LUIZA KINOCHITA REVOREDO COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
MARIA VICTORIA FELIX DE SOUSA  INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL GUILHERME MILLER
MARIA VITÓRIA CABRAL DE MORAES COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
MARIANA HADJINLIAN GUERRA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
MARIANA JANINE SILVA NASCIMENTO COLÉGIO OBJETIVO MAUÁ
MARIANA NOBREGA AMORIM LICEU JARDIM
MARINA AZEVEDO COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
MARINA DRUZIAN RIBEIRO COLÉGIO BRASÍLIA 
MARINA LIMA PERDIGÃO COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
MATEUS LUIS S. GAZOLA COLEGIO PIAGET 
MATHEUS BAI RAMIRES E.E. PROFª FAUSTINA PINHEIRO SILVA
MATHEUS GOMES DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO DR. CLÓVIS BEVILACQUA
MATHEUS GONÇALVES LA TORRACA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
MATHEUS HENRIQUE MORASSI COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MATHEUS M. VIDO COLÉGIO METODISTA
MATHEUS MONTEFORTE SILVA EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
MATHEUS SEVILHA DEJOL COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MAURICIO S. RODRIGUES COLÉGIO METODISTA
MIGUEL COSTA DE AQUINO COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
MIGUEL MESSIAS DALCENO DA SILVA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
MOHAMED KHALED HINDI COLÉGIO MEDINA
MURILLO RIBEIRO PINHEIRO COELHO SILVA INSTITUTO SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
MURILLO SANTOS GAMBI LICEU JARDIM
MURILLO SILVA MARTINS COLÉGIO EDUARDO GOMES
MURILO HIDEKI SATO LICEU JARDIM
NATALIA LAVAGNINI ROTA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
NATÁLIA PERRONE LIMA DE BRITO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
NICOLAS MARTINS DEL NERO LICEU JARDIM
NÍCOLAS M. ARAÚJO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
NICOLAS PESSI DE PAULA COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
NICOLE APARECIDA BACCHELLI LICEU JARDIM
NICOLE BARRETO CARRETTI COLÉGIO ÁBACO
NICOLE CRISTINA CAMILO E SILVA ESCOLA ESTADUAL JARDIM ORATÓRIO
NICOLE DE CARVALHO DOS SANTOS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
NICOLLAS FERREIRA SENA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
NICOLLAS ROBERT DE FREITAS MEDEIROS COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
NICOLLY DA MOTA SANTOS COLÉGIO OBJETIVO MAUÁ
OTÁVIO KENJI DE LANA EE DR. FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO
PALOMA MACHADO MARTIN LICEU JARDIM
PAULO HENRIQUE BESERRA DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO ÁBACO
PEDRO CÂNDIDO DE CASTRO BRITO COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
PEDRO CHAVEZ CAMPOS COLÉGIO ÁBACO
PEDRO DA SILVA BRITO COLÉGIO ÁBACO
PEDRO ENRICO ALVES BOIN COLÉGIO METODISTA
PEDRO HENRIQUE DO SANTOS ALVES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
PEDRO HENRIQUE ZUCCARATTO COLÉGIO DR. CLÓVIS BEVILACQUA
PEDRO PAULO BARBOSA ROSS EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
PEDRO PESSI PINOTI COLÉGIO VILLA-LOBOS
PEDRO SALMAZO CARMELLO COLÉGIO PARAÍSO
PEDRO VERMAAS GONÇALVES INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL NOVA ESPERANÇA
PEDRO VIANA REIS LICEU JARDIM
RAFAEL AKASHI FRANÇA COLÉGIO STAGIO
RAFAEL DE A. CHAVES COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
RAFAEL KUMAGAI DE FARIA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
RAFAEL L. GREGOLIN CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
RAFAEL MORAIS JULIANI EE MARIA AUXILIADORA MARQUES
RAFAELA OLIVEIRA DO RIO COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
RAÍSSA CEREJA SANCHEZ ANDRADE COLÉGIO ÁBACO
RAMON GARCIA SILVA COSTA E.E. PROFª FAUSTINA PINHEIRO SILVA
RAPHAEL H. S. FREIRE COLÉGIO ÁBACO
RAUANA LEITE GAMBA LICEU JARDIM
RAYAN GOMES LEMES PASSARELLA EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
REBECA SILVA SANTANA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 426
RICARDO ALVES VIEIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
RITA DE CÁSSIA MACOTA CEZÁRIO  EMEF PROFESSOR ROSALVITO COBRA
ROBERTA FRANCO REGO LICEU JARDIM
ROBERTO ANTONIO DALLA BEZERRA PEREIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
RODRIGO AKIRA ROSADO YATATE COLÉGIO ÁBACO
RODRIGO MUSSOLIN LICEU JARDIM
RYAN CORAZZA ALVARENGA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
SAFIRA BEATRIZ DE CAMARGO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
SAMUEL OKUMA RODRIGUES INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
SOFIA ANTUNES OLIVEIRA FRAGA DA SILVA EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO
SOPHIA PEREIRA SARAIVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO UNIDADE CAMPESTRE
SOPHIE EMY ONISHI COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
TALLES HENRIQUE PEREIRA COLÉGIO STOCCO
THAÍS COSTA EMMANOEL COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
THAÍS MARTINS DE SOUSA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
THIAGO AMOROSO DOS SANTOS EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
THOMAS J. M. MURANAGA COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS
THOMAZ LITZ G. TOLEDO COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
TIAGO BATISTA MONTEIRO AMARELLO LICEU JARDIM
TIAGO SIMEÃO DE SOUZA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
VICTOR ANTHONY FRATA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO CECILIA MEIRELES
VICTOR AUGUSTO ESTEVES ROLDÃO E.E. PROFª FAUSTINA PINHEIRO SILVA
VICTOR LEÔNCIO SANTIAGO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 426
VICTOR RASTOY INSTITUTO DE ENSINO PRÓ SABER
VICTOR TIAGO GARCIA EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO
VICTÓRIA ALVES BARRA COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA
VICTORIA CRISTINA COUTINHO PEREIRA EE DR. FAUSTO CARDOSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO
VINÍCIUS CAZOTO COSTA LICEU JARDIM
VINICIUS GABRIEL TREVIZAN SILVA COLÉGIO METODISTA
VINÍCIUS GALINA DOS SANTOS EMEF OSWALDO SAMUEL MASSEI
VINÍCIUS LÚCIO DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO ÁBACO
VITOR ALVES DE SOUZA  LICEU JARDIM
VITOR KOLLESNIKOVAS PROENÇA EMEF 28 DE JULHO
VITOR LEÃO VILELA MACEDO LICEU JARDIM
VITTOR HUGO AGARBELLA LICEU JARDIM
YASMIM CARVALHO SANTOS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 222
YASMIN MARQUES SARAIVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 094
ZAION DE ARAUJO GONCALVES EE. PROF. JOSE BRANCAGLIONE
Comunicar erros